Below is a list of Honor Band entries and results received as of 4/20/2018 at 9:03:47 PM. Results are available after the region/area hearings are complete and the information has been sent to TMEA.

Return to entry list by Area/Region.

For full Honor Band rules, click here.

To view and edit your entry, click here. To start a new entry, click here.

Class: 6A |5A | 4A | 3A | 1A/2A | 3C | 2C | 1C

Class 4A
AREA - A
Area A Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Abilene Christian University - 1600 Campus Court, Abilene, TX 79699
Chair: John Carroll

Region 1 - 4A
Region 1 Hearing: Saturday, June 2, 2018
Tascosa HS
Chair: Justin Nuckols

Pampa High School Band, Pampa HS, Pampa ISD
John Benton, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018

Region 6 - 4A
Region 6 Hearing: Sunday, June 10, 2018
Permian High School
Chair: Steven Dojahn

Big Spring Honor Band, Big Spring HS, Big Spring ISD
Rocky Harris, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Greenwood High School Band, Greenwood HS, Greenwood ISD
E. Suzanne Rhynes, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Pecos High School, Pecos HS, Pecos-Barstow-Toyah ISD
Aaron Sanderson, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018

Region 7 - 4A
Region 7 Hearing: Tuesday, June 5, 2018
Olney HS
Chair: Rodney D. Bennett

Brownwood High School Band, Brownwood HS, Brownwood ISD
David Lambert, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Graham High School Varsity Band, Graham HS, Graham ISD
Joshua Kidd, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Stephenville High School Wind Ensemble, Stephenville HS, Stephenville ISD
Michael Childs, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018

Region 16 - 4A
Region 16 Hearing: Saturday, June 2, 2018
Frenship HS
Chair: Scott Carter

Levelland High School Band, Levelland HS, Levelland ISD
Will Burks, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/18/2018
AREA - B
Area B Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Abilene Christian University - 1600 Campus Court, Abilene, TX 79699
Chair: John Carroll

Region 24 - 4A
Region 24 Hearing: Wednesday, June 6, 2018
Prosper High School
Chair: Attn. John Alstrin c/o Prosper High School

Lebanon Trail HS Wind Symphony, Lebanon Trail HS, Frisco ISD
Kelly Wykoff, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 30 - 4A
Region 30 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
Keller Central HS
Chair: Joey Paul

Honor Band, Alvarado HS, Alvarado ISD
Patrick Dietz, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Wind Ensemble, Castleberry HS, Castleberry ISD
Mario Morales, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Glen Rose Symphonic Band, Glen Rose HS, Glen Rose ISD
Ray Portillo, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Kennedale High School Wind Ensemble, Kennedale HS, Kennedale ISD
Erol Oktay, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Springtown Honors Band, Springtown HS, Springtown ISD
Christopher McLellan, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
AREA - C
Area C Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Duncanville HS, 900 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Duncanville, TX, 75116
Chair: David Brandon

Region 2 - 4A
Region 2 Hearing: Monday, June 11, 2018
Byron Nelson High School
Chair: Jonathan Weeks

Aubrey Symphonic Band, Aubrey HS, Aubrey ISD
Ronald Chapman, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Krum Honor Band, Krum HS, Krum ISD
Brandon Huff, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Sanger High School Band, Sanger HS, 2
Sonny Martinez, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 3 - 4A
Region 3 Hearing: Friday, June 8, 2018
Poteet HS
Chair: Cody Newman

Canton HS Band, Canton HS, Canton ISD
Mike Bartley, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Kaufman High School Wind Ensemble, Kaufman HS, Kaufman ISD
John Mize, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wills Point Symphonic Band, Wills Point ISD, Wills Point ISD
John Young, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 4 - 4A
Region 4 Hearing: Wednesday, June 13, 2018
Lindale HS
Chair: Randy Jones

Kilgore HS Wind Ensemble, Kilgore HS, Kilgore ISD
Cliffton Walker, Director

Upload Complete
Gilmer High School Band, Gilmer HS, Gilmer ISD
Eric Gray, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
North Lamar Symphonic Band, North Lamar HS, North Lamar ISD
Randy Jones, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Pittsburg High School Symphonic Band, Pittsburg HS, Pittsburg ISD
Austin Jesmore, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
High School Band, Pleasant Grove HS, Pleasant Grove ISD
Mark Windham, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Spring Hill HS Symphonic Band, Spring Hill HS, Spring Hill ISD
Randall Kiser, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018

Region 25 - 4A
Region 25 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
McMillan Junior High
Chair: Glenn Lambert, Band Chair

Anna High School Band, Anna HS, Anna ISD
Justin Wallis, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Melissa HS, Melissa ISD
Jerry Whorton, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
AREA - D
Area D Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Duncanville HS, 900 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Duncanville, TX, 75116
Chair: David Brandon

Region 8 - 4A
Region 8 Hearing: Friday, June 8, 2018
Westwood HS
Chair: Attn: Bre Osbourn

Wind Ensemble, Robinson HS, Robinson ISD
Wylie Gore, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018

Region 20 - 4A
Region 20 Hearing: Saturday, June 9, 2018
Duncanville HS
Chair: David Brandon

Heritage High School Honor Band, Midlothian Heritage HS, Midlothian ISD
Keith Davis, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/02/2018

Region 21 - 4A
Region 21 Hearing: Wednesday, June 13, 2018
Lindale High School
Chair: Attn: Steven Moore

Brownsboro HS Band, Brownsboro HS, Brownsboro ISD
Jeffrey Russell, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Bullard HS Symphonic Band, Bullard HS, Bullard ISD
Gary Jordan, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Carthage High School Varsity Band, Carthage HS, Carthage ISD
Nicholas Durham, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Chapel Hill High School Honors Band, Chapel Hill HS, Chapel Hill (Tyler) ISD
Joseph Hewitt, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Wind Ensemble, Henderson HS, Henderson ISD
Josh King, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
AREA - E
Area E Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Medina Valley HS, Host: Thomas Galvez, 8449 FM 471 S, Castroville, TX 78009
Chair: Walt Sparkman

Region 12 - 4A
Region 12 Hearing: Thursday, June 14, 2018
Johnson HS
Chair: Bernard Rosenberg

La Vernia High School Wind Ensemble, La Vernia HS, La Vernia ISD
Patrick Atkins, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Navarro HS, Navarro ISD
Patrick Todd, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 18 - 4A
Region 18 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
Lehman High School
Chair: Joey Luc

La Grange Wind Ensemble, La Grange HS, La Grange ISD
Ramon Parker, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018

Region 29 - 4A
Region 29 Hearing: Saturday, June 9, 2018
O’Connor HS
Chair: Wesley Perkins

Boerne High Band, Boerne HS, Boerne ISD
David Torch, Director

Upload Complete
Wind Ensemble, Fredericksburg HS, Fredericksburg ISD
John Rauschuber, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/30/2018

Region 32 - 4A
Region 32 Hearing: Thursday, June 14, 2018
Vandegrift High School
Chair: Mike Howard

Wind Ensemble, Burnet HS, Burnet CISD
Jason Jones, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Glenn HS, Leander ISD
Kim Shuttlesworth, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
AREA - F
Area F Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Spring HS, 19428 Interstate 45, Spring, TX 77373
Chair: Gabe Musella

Region 9 - 4A
Region 9 Hearing: Wednesday, June 6, 2018
Klein Oak High School
Chair: Todd Clearwater

Cleveland HS Wind Ensemble, Cleveland HS, Cleveland ISD
Kristy Jones, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 10 - 4A
Region 10 Hearing: Tuesday, June 5, 2018
Lumberton HS
Chair: Tim Pallone

Bridge City High School Wind Ensemble, Bridge City HS, Bridge City ISD
Tami Goss, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/22/2018
Wind Ensemble, Little Cypress Mauriceville HS, Little Cypress-Mauriceville CISD
Jose Ochoa, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/22/2018

Region 27 - 4A
Region 27 Hearing: Tuesday, June 5, 2018
Cypress Ranch High School
Chair: Russell Holcombe

Bellville HS Symphonic Band, Bellville HS, Bellville ISD
John Pritchett, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
AREA - G
Area G Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Medina Valley HS, Host: Thomas Galvez, 8449 FM 471 S, Castroville, TX 78009
Chair: Walt Sparkman

Region 11 - 4A
Region 11 Hearing: Friday, June 15, 2018
Judson HS
Chair: Walter Sparkman

Carrizo Springs HS Band, Carrizo Springs HS, Carrizo Springs CISD
Sigifredo Sanchez, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 14 - 4A
Region 14 Hearing: Thursday, June 14, 2018
UISD Sac Auditorium
Chair: John J. Mallon

Orange Grove HS Honors Band, Orange Grove HS, Orange Grove ISD
Emerico Perez, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Robstown HS Symphonic Band, Robstown Early College HS, Robstown ISD
Charles Cabrera, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 15 - 4A
Region 15 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
Edinburg HS
Chair: Chad Dempsey

Grulla High School Honor Band, Grulla HS, Rio Grande City CISD
Oscar Gonzalez, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Symphonic Band, Hidalgo HS, Hidalgo ISD
Jorge Lozano, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018

Region 28 - 4A
Region 28 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
Harlingen CISD Performing Arts Center
Chair: Michael A. Garcia

Wind Ensemble, Port Isabel HS, Point Isabel ISD
Scott Hartsfield, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
AREA - H
Area H Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Spring HS, 19428 Interstate 45, Spring, TX 77373
Chair: Gabe Musella

Region 13 - 4A
Region 13 Hearing: Monday, June 11, 2018
Travis High School
Chair: Josafat Jaime - region 13 band chairman

Brazosport Symphonic Band, Brazosport HS, Brazosport (Brazosport HS) ISD
Dennis Boucher, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/04/2018
Symphonic Winds, Churchill Fulshear HS, Lamar CISD
Andrew Lee, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/04/2018
Wind Ensemble, Needville HS, Needville ISD
Lance Finley, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/04/2018
Class: 6A |5A | 4A | 3A | 1A/2A | 3C | 2C | 1C

Class 2A
AREA - A
Area A Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Abilene Christian University - 1600 Campus Court, Abilene, TX 79699
Chair: John Carroll

Region 1 - 2A
Region 1 Hearing: Saturday, June 2, 2018
Tascosa HS
Chair: Justin Nuckols

The Pride of Panhandle, Panhandle HS, Panhandle ISD
Nicholas Stephenson, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Wheeler High School Band, Wheeler HS/JH, Wheeler ISD
John Bratton, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018

Region 6 - 2A
Region 6 Hearing: Sunday, June 10, 2018
Permian High School
Chair: Steven Dojahn

Forsan High School Band, Forsan H.S., Forsan ISD
Jim Rhodes, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Irion County High School Band, Irion HS, Irion County ISD
Brian Tillman, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018

Region 7 - 2A
Region 7 Hearing: Tuesday, June 5, 2018
Olney HS
Chair: Rodney D. Bennett

Munday HS Symphonic Band, Munday HS, Munday CISD
Trey Singleton, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Olney HS Symphonic Band, Olney HS, Olney ISD
Rodney Bennett, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018

Region 16 - 2A
Region 16 Hearing: Saturday, June 2, 2018
Frenship HS
Chair: Scott Carter

Tahoka 3-D Band, Tahoka HS, Tahoka ISD
Carroll Rhodes, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/18/2018
AREA - C
Area C Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Duncanville HS, 900 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Duncanville, TX, 75116
Chair: David Brandon

Region 4 - 2A
Region 4 Hearing: Wednesday, June 13, 2018
Lindale HS
Chair: Randy Jones

Big Sandy High School Band, Big Sandy HS, Big Sandy (Big Sandy) ISD
Grant Woodson, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Hawkins High School Band, Hawkins HS, Hawkins ISD
Jeffrey Wilson, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Union Grove High School Band, Union Grove HS, Union Grove ISD
Brandon Garmon, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018

Region 25 - 2A
Region 25 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
McMillan Junior High
Chair: Glenn Lambert, Band Chair

Honey Grove High School Band, Honey Grove HS, Honey Grove ISD
James Edwards, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
AREA - D
Area D Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Duncanville HS, 900 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Duncanville, TX, 75116
Chair: David Brandon

Region 8 - 2A
Region 8 Hearing: Friday, June 8, 2018
Westwood HS
Chair: Attn: Bre Osbourn

Holland Band, Holland HS, Holland ISD
Elizabeth Kriczky, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Italy High School Varsity Band, Italy HS, Italy ISD
Jonathan VanOmmeren, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Kerens Bobcat Band, Kerens ISD, Kerens ISD
Brian Smetzer, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Valley Mills High School Band, Valley Mills HS, Valley Mills ISD
Jon Schriver, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018

Region 21 - 2A
Region 21 Hearing: Wednesday, June 13, 2018
Lindale High School
Chair: Attn: Steven Moore

Carlisle H.S. Band, Carlisle HS, Carlisle ISD
Christopher Clifton, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
San Augustine Wolf Pack Band, San Augustine HS, San Augustine ISD
Craig Haynie, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Shelbyville High School Band, Shelbyville HS, Shelbyville ISD
Deshmond Johnson, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Tenaha High School Band, Tenaha HS, Tenaha ISD
Brian Sours, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Timpson High School Band, Timpson HS, Timpson ISD
Rhonda Daniel, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018

Region 26 - 2A
Region 26 Hearing: Friday, June 8, 2018
Westwood HS
Chair: Westwood HS - Brittany Dacy

Somerville Yegua Band, Somerville HS, Somerville ISD
Carl Idlebird, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
AREA - E
Area E Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Medina Valley HS, Host: Thomas Galvez, 8449 FM 471 S, Castroville, TX 78009
Chair: Walt Sparkman

Region 18 - 2A
Region 18 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
Lehman High School
Chair: Joey Luc

Shiner Symphonic Band, Shiner HS, Shiner ISD
Zachary Sims, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
AREA - H
Area H Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Spring HS, 19428 Interstate 45, Spring, TX 77373
Chair: Gabe Musella

Region 13 - 2A
Region 13 Hearing: Monday, June 11, 2018
Travis High School
Chair: Josafat Jaime - region 13 band chairman

Ganado High School Band, Ganado HS, Ganado ISD
Joe Barrow, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/04/2018
Class: 6A |5A | 4A | 3A | 1A/2A | 3C | 2C | 1C

Class 1C
AREA - A
Area A Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Abilene Christian University - 1600 Campus Court, Abilene, TX 79699
Chair: John Carroll

Region 1 - 1C
Region 1 Hearing: Saturday, June 2, 2018
Tascosa HS
Chair: Justin Nuckols

Canadian MS Band, Canadian MS, Canadian ISD
Dean Webber, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Symphonic Band, De Zavala MS, Amarillo ISD
Britni Nuckols, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018

Region 6 - 1C
Region 6 Hearing: Sunday, June 10, 2018
Permian High School
Chair: Steven Dojahn

Ballinger Junior High Band, Ballinger JH, Ballinger ISD
Matthew Cleveland, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Crane Middle School Band, Crane MS, Crane ISD
Sara Hill, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Colt Band, Sonora MS, Sonora ISD
David Andrus, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Stanton Middle School Band, Stanton MS, Stanton ISD
Jennifer Condon, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018

Region 7 - 1C
Region 7 Hearing: Tuesday, June 5, 2018
Olney HS
Chair: Rodney D. Bennett

Eastland MS Honor Band, Eastland MS, Eastland ISD
Jett Lowrance, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018

Region 16 - 1C
Region 16 Hearing: Saturday, June 2, 2018
Frenship HS
Chair: Scott Carter

Brownfield MS Band, Brownfield MS, Brownfield ISD
Alta Striggles-Lee, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/18/2018
Maroon Honors Band, Littlefield JH, Littlefield ISD
Anna Muela, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/18/2018
AREA - C
Area C Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Duncanville HS, 900 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Duncanville, TX, 75116
Chair: David Brandon

Region 4 - 1C
Region 4 Hearing: Wednesday, June 13, 2018
Lindale HS
Chair: Randy Jones

Atlanta MS Symphonic Band, Atlanta MS, Atlanta ISD
Kristen Thompson, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Redwater Junior High Band, Redwater JH, Redwater ISD
Anna Sutton, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Union Grove Junior High Band, Union Grove JH, Union Grove ISD
Andy Thompson, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018

Region 25 - 1C
Region 25 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
McMillan Junior High
Chair: Glenn Lambert, Band Chair

Howe Middle School Band, Howe MS, Howe ISD
Julie Cook, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
AREA - D
Area D Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Duncanville HS, 900 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Duncanville, TX, 75116
Chair: David Brandon

Region 8 - 1C
Region 8 Hearing: Friday, June 8, 2018
Westwood HS
Chair: Attn: Bre Osbourn

McGregor JH Varsity Band, McGregor JH, McGregor ISD
Rebecca Reed, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018

Region 21 - 1C
Region 21 Hearing: Wednesday, June 13, 2018
Lindale High School
Chair: Attn: Steven Moore

Elkhart MS Band, Elkhart MS, Elkhart ISD
James Canaday, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
West Rusk Junior High Band, West Rusk JH, West Rusk ISD
Stephanie Haffner, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018

Region 26 - 1C
Region 26 Hearing: Friday, June 8, 2018
Westwood HS
Chair: Westwood HS - Brittany Dacy

Rockdale JH Symphonic Band, Rockdale JH, Rockdale ISD
Marco Estrada, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Wagner MS Symphonic Band, Wagner MS, Georgetown ISD
Jeff Owen, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
AREA - E
Area E Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Medina Valley HS, Host: Thomas Galvez, 8449 FM 471 S, Castroville, TX 78009
Chair: Walt Sparkman

Region 12 - 1C
Region 12 Hearing: Thursday, June 14, 2018
Johnson HS
Chair: Bernard Rosenberg

Band, Randolph MS, Randolph Field ISD
Stephen Giovanoni, Director

Upload Complete

Region 32 - 1C
Region 32 Hearing: Thursday, June 14, 2018
Vandegrift High School
Chair: Mike Howard

Florence Middle School Varsity Band, Florence MS, Florence ISD
Trent Shipp, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
AREA - F
Area F Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Spring HS, 19428 Interstate 45, Spring, TX 77373
Chair: Gabe Musella

Region 10 - 1C
Region 10 Hearing: Tuesday, June 5, 2018
Lumberton HS
Chair: Tim Pallone

Junior High Band, East Chambers JH, East Chambers ISD
Holly Cravy, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/22/2018
Symphonic Band, Mauriceville MS, Little Cypress-Mauriceville CISD
Kathy Smith, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/22/2018
AREA - G
Area G Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Medina Valley HS, Host: Thomas Galvez, 8449 FM 471 S, Castroville, TX 78009
Chair: Walt Sparkman

Region 11 - 1C
Region 11 Hearing: Friday, June 15, 2018
Judson HS
Chair: Walter Sparkman

Poe Advance Band, Poe MS, San Antonio ISD
George Hinojosa, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 14 - 1C
Region 14 Hearing: Thursday, June 14, 2018
UISD Sac Auditorium
Chair: John J. Mallon

Honors Band, Mathis MS, Mathis ISD
Sandra Mae Trevino-Mendez, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 15 - 1C
Region 15 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
Edinburg HS
Chair: Chad Dempsey

Brewster School Honors Band, Brewster MS, Edinburg CISD
Joseph Sanchez, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Class: 6A |5A | 4A | 3A | 1A/2A | 3C | 2C | 1C

Class 6A
AREA - A
Area A Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Abilene Christian University - 1600 Campus Court, Abilene, TX 79699
Chair: John Carroll

Region 1 - 6A
Region 1 Hearing: Saturday, June 2, 2018
Tascosa HS
Chair: Justin Nuckols

Symphonic Band, Tascosa HS, Amarillo ISD
Justin Nuckols, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018

Region 6 - 6A
Region 6 Hearing: Sunday, June 10, 2018
Permian High School
Chair: Steven Dojahn

Lee High School Honor Band, Lee HS, Midland ISD
Jason Brents, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018

Region 16 - 6A
Region 16 Hearing: Saturday, June 2, 2018
Frenship HS
Chair: Scott Carter

Frenship High School Band, Frenship HS, Non ISD 16
Tom SoRelle, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/18/2018

Region 22 - 6A
Region 22 Hearing:

Chair:

Coronado High School Honor Band, Coronado HS, El Paso ISD
Mark Saenz, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline:
AREA - B
Area B Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Abilene Christian University - 1600 Campus Court, Abilene, TX 79699
Chair: John Carroll

Region 5 - 6A
Region 5 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
Paschal High School
Chair: Bryan Wright - Band Division Chair

James Bowie Wind Symphony, James Bowie HS, Arlington ISD
Rumaldo Solis, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Symphony, James Martin HS, Arlington ISD
Brad McCann, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Mansfield HS, Mansfield ISD
William Ludlow, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Paschal HS, Fort Worth ISD
Bryan Wright, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 24 - 6A
Region 24 Hearing: Wednesday, June 6, 2018
Prosper High School
Chair: Attn. John Alstrin c/o Prosper High School

Plano East Senior High Wind Ensemble, Plano East HS, Plano ISD
Evelio Villarreal, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Plano West Wind Ensemble, Plano West SH, Plano ISD
Jackie Digby, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 30 - 6A
Region 30 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
Keller Central HS
Chair: Joey Paul

Wind Ensemble, Fossil Ridge HS, Keller ISD
Bradley Allen, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Keller Central Wind Ensemble, Keller Central HS, Keller ISD
Kevin McNulty, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Wind Ensemble, Keller HS, Keller ISD
Mark McGahey, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Wind Ensemble, North Crowley HS, Crowley ISD
Chris Sample, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018
Wind Symphony, Timber Creek HS, Keller ISD
Darla McBryde, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018

Region 31 - 6A
Region 31 Hearing: Wednesday, June 6, 2018
Richland High School
Chair: Jason Bird/Band

Wind Symphony, Carroll Senior HS, Carroll ISD
Ken Johnson, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/30/2018
Wind Symphony, Coppell HS, Coppell ISD
Gerard Miller, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/30/2018
Symphonic Winds, Haltom HS, Birdville ISD
Donnie Hull, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/30/2018
Wind Ensemble, Trinity HS, Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD
Mario Casanova, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/30/2018
AREA - C
Area C Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Duncanville HS, 900 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Duncanville, TX, 75116
Chair: David Brandon

Region 2 - 6A
Region 2 Hearing: Monday, June 11, 2018
Byron Nelson High School
Chair: Jonathan Weeks

Wind Ensemble, Byron Nelson HS, Northwest ISD
Jonathan Weeks, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Symphony, Flower Mound HS, Lewisville ISD
Brent Biskup, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Guyer HS Wind Ensemble, Guyer HS, Denton ISD
Amy Woody, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Lewisville High School Wind Symphony, Lewisville HS, Lewisville ISD
Marty Courtney, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 3 - 6A
Region 3 Hearing: Friday, June 8, 2018
Poteet HS
Chair: Cody Newman

Symphonic Band I, Berkner HS, Richardson ISD
Jason Schayot, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Symphony, Horn HS, Mesquite ISD
Todd Burke, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Lake Highlands HS, Richardson ISD
Levi Chavis, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Lakeview Centennial HS, Garland ISD
Christopher Loyd, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Symphony, North Garland HS, Garland ISD
Christopher Adler, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, North Mesquite HS, Mesquite ISD
Jeffrey Jones, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Pearce HS, Richardson ISD
Dimitrios Icossipentarhos, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Symphony, Richardson HS, Richardson ISD
Jesus Marquez, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Rowlett High School Wind Symphony, Rowlett HS, Garland ISD
Sethapong Ruangtip, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Sachse HS, Garland ISD
Holly Taylor, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 25 - 6A
Region 25 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
McMillan Junior High
Chair: Glenn Lambert, Band Chair

Wind Ensemble, Allen HS, Allen ISD
Philip Obado, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Honors Band, McKinney Boyd HS, McKinney ISD
Joe Nunez, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
McKinney High School Honors Band, McKinney HS, McKinney ISD
Ken Ringel, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Rockwall HS, Rockwall ISD
Brandon Downs, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Rockwall-Heath HS, Rockwall ISD
Benjamin Sumrak, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Symphony, Wylie HS, Wylie (Wylie) ISD
Todd Dixon, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
AREA - D
Area D Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Duncanville HS, 900 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Duncanville, TX, 75116
Chair: David Brandon

Region 8 - 6A
Region 8 Hearing: Friday, June 8, 2018
Westwood HS
Chair: Attn: Bre Osbourn

TMEA, Texas Music Educators Association, Non ISD 8
Frank Coachman, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018

Region 20 - 6A
Region 20 Hearing: Saturday, June 9, 2018
Duncanville HS
Chair: David Brandon

Wind Symphony, DeSoto HS, DeSoto ISD
Delton Brown, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/02/2018
Wind Ensemble, Duncanville HS, Duncanville ISD
David Brandon, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/02/2018
Wind Ensemble, MacArthur HS, Irving ISD
Darrin Duff, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/02/2018
Warrior Band, South Grand Prairie HS, Grand Prairie ISD
Justin Wood, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/02/2018
Wind Ensemble, Washington HSPVA, Dallas ISD
Larry Schnitzer, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/02/2018

Region 21 - 6A
Region 21 Hearing: Wednesday, June 13, 2018
Lindale High School
Chair: Attn: Steven Moore

Wind Ensemble, Lee HS, Tyler ISD
Samuel Labordus, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/25/2018

Region 26 - 6A
Region 26 Hearing: Friday, June 8, 2018
Westwood HS
Chair: Westwood HS - Brittany Dacy

Wind Ensemble, Cedar Ridge HS, Round Rock ISD
Nolan Loyde, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Wind Ensemble, Cedar Ridge HS, Round Rock ISD
Nolan Loyde, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Wind Ensemble, McNeil HS, Round Rock ISD
Jason Dimiceli, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Wind Ensemble, Robert E. Hendrickson HS, Pflugerville ISD
Garth Gundersen, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Wind Ensemble, Round Rock HS, Round Rock ISD
David Mobley, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
AREA - E
Area E Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Medina Valley HS, Host: Thomas Galvez, 8449 FM 471 S, Castroville, TX 78009
Chair: Walt Sparkman

Region 12 - 6A
Region 12 Hearing: Thursday, June 14, 2018
Johnson HS
Chair: Bernard Rosenberg

Wind Ensemble, Canyon HS, Comal ISD
Jason Adam, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Churchill HS, North East ISD
Tony Ruiz, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Claudia Taylor Johnson HS, North East ISD
Jarrett Lipman, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Reagan HS, North East ISD
Daniel Morrison, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Smithson Valley HS, Comal ISD
Matthew Boening, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 18 - 6A
Region 18 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
Lehman High School
Chair: Joey Luc

Wind Symphony, Akins HS, Austin ISD
Tate Fincher, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Anderson High School Band, Anderson HS, Austin ISD
Andrea Gonzalez, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Wind Ensemble, Lehman HS, Hays CISD
Joey Lucita, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018

Region 29 - 6A
Region 29 Hearing: Saturday, June 9, 2018
O’Connor HS
Chair: Wesley Perkins

Brennan Wind Ensemble, Brennan HS, Northside (San Antonio) ISD
Thomas Kober, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/30/2018
John Jay Wind Ensemble, Jay HS, Northside (San Antonio) ISD
Stacy Clark, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/30/2018
Wind Ensemble, Taft HS, Northside (San Antonio) ISD
Amanda Marino-Stevenson, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/30/2018

Region 32 - 6A
Region 32 Hearing: Thursday, June 14, 2018
Vandegrift High School
Chair: Mike Howard

Wind Ensemble, Lake Travis HS, Lake Travis ISD
Richard Hicks, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Leander High School Wind Ensemble, Leander HS, Leander ISD
Robert Selaiden, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Vandegrift HS, Leander ISD
Mike Howard, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Vista Ridge HS, Leander ISD
Bryan Christian, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Westlake HS, Eanes ISD
Kerry Taylor, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
AREA - F
Area F Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Spring HS, 19428 Interstate 45, Spring, TX 77373
Chair: Gabe Musella

Region 9 - 6A
Region 9 Hearing: Wednesday, June 6, 2018
Klein Oak High School
Chair: Todd Clearwater

College Park Wind Ensemble, College Park HS, Conroe ISD
Jeffrey Gorring, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Klein Collins HS, Klein ISD
Chris Rugila, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Klein Oak HS Band, Klein Oak HS, Klein ISD
Todd Clearwater, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Oak Ridge HS, Conroe ISD
Dana Pradervand, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
The Woodland HS Band, The Woodlands HS, Conroe ISD
Joni Perez, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 27 - 6A
Region 27 Hearing: Tuesday, June 5, 2018
Cypress Ranch High School
Chair: Russell Holcombe

Symphonic Band, Cy-Fair HS, Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Mark Veenstra, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Symphony, Cypress Falls HS, Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Mark Edenfield, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Cypress Ranch HS, Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Russell Holcombe, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Cypress Springs HS, Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Larry Brown, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Cypress Woods HS, Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Thomas Harrington, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Jersey Village HS, Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Brett Nelson, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Langham Creek HS, Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Gloria Ramirez, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 33 - 6A
Region 33 Hearing: Thursday, June 14, 2018
North Shore Senior High
Chair: Shane Goforth

Ben O. Davis Wind Symphony, Benjamin O. Davis HS, Aldine ISD
Mark Richard, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Dekaney High School Wind Ensemble, Dekaney HS, Spring ISD
Trent Cooper, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
North Shore Senior High Wind Ensemble, North Shore Senior HS, Galena Park ISD
Shane Goforth, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Spring Wind Ensemble, Spring HS, Spring ISD
Gabriel Musella, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
AREA - G
Area G Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Medina Valley HS, Host: Thomas Galvez, 8449 FM 471 S, Castroville, TX 78009
Chair: Walt Sparkman

Region 11 - 6A
Region 11 Hearing: Friday, June 15, 2018
Judson HS
Chair: Walter Sparkman

Samuel Clemens High School Wind Ensemble, Clemens HS, Schertz-Cibolo-Univ City ISD
Robert Petrisky, Director

Upload Complete
Del Rio High School Wind Ensemble, Del Rio HS, San Felipe-Del Rio CISD
Ricardo Rios, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Judson HS Band, Judson HS, Judson ISD
Jeffrey Keyes, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Band, Steele HS, Schertz-Cibolo-Univ City ISD
Steven Deater, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 14 - 6A
Region 14 Hearing: Thursday, June 14, 2018
UISD Sac Auditorium
Chair: John J. Mallon

Honors Wind Ensemble, John B. Alexander HS, United ISD
Joshua Martinez, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, United HS, United ISD
John Mallon, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Honors Winds, United South HS, United ISD
Francisco Sosa, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018

Region 15 - 6A
Region 15 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
Edinburg HS
Chair: Chad Dempsey

Honors Band, Edinburg HS, Edinburg CISD
Jason Rogers, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Edinburg North Wind Ensemble, Edinburg North HS, Edinburg CISD
Chad Dempsey, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Juarez-Lincoln HS Wind Ensemble, Juarez Lincoln HS, La Joya ISD
Zynahia Montemayor-Banda, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Mission High School Wind Symphony, Mission HS, Mission CISD
Samuel Hjort, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
PSJA ECHS Honors Band, PSJA ECHS, Pharr-San Juan-Alamo ISD
John Garza, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
PSJA Memorial ECHS Wind Ensemble, PSJA Memorial ECHS, Pharr-San Juan-Alamo ISD
Michael Murray, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
PSJA North Wind Ensemble, PSJA North ECHS, Pharr-San Juan-Alamo ISD
Eduardo Echeverria, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018

Region 28 - 6A
Region 28 Hearing: Thursday, June 7, 2018
Harlingen CISD Performing Arts Center
Chair: Michael A. Garcia

Wind Ensemble, Hanna HS, Brownsville ISD
Dennis Ewing, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Harlingen HS Honors Band, Harlingen HS, Harlingen CISD
Maria Coronado, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
Wind Ensemble, Rivera HS, Brownsville ISD
Alex Torres, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/01/2018
AREA - H
Area H Hearing: Thursday, June 22, 2017 and Friday, June 23, 2017
Spring HS, 19428 Interstate 45, Spring, TX 77373
Chair: Gabe Musella

Region 13 - 6A
Region 13 Hearing: Monday, June 11, 2018
Travis High School
Chair: Josafat Jaime - region 13 band chairman

Clements Symphonic Band, Clements HS, Fort Bend ISD
Daniel Galloway, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/04/2018
Honor Band, Dulles HS, Fort Bend ISD
Joe Pruitt, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/04/2018
Ridge Point High School Wind Ensemble, Ridge Point HS, Fort Bend ISD
Luis Saldaña, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 06/04/2018

Region 17 - 6A
Region 17 Hearing: Tuesday, June 5, 2018
Dickinson High School
Chair: Lester Williams

Symphonic Band, Brazoswood HS, Brazosport ISD
Martin Montoya, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Clear Brook Wind Ensemble, Clear Brook HS, Clear Creek ISD
Brad Hughes, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Wind Ensemble, Clear Creek HS, Clear Creek ISD
Aaron Daniel, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Wind Ensemble, Clear Falls HS, Clear Creek ISD
Brian Moreno, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Clear Lake Wind Ensemble, Clear Lake HS, Clear Creek ISD
John Pearce, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Wind Ensemble, Clear Springs HS, Clear Creek ISD
Lester Williams, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Dickinson High School Band, Dickinson HS, Dickinson ISD
Trevor Braselton, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018
Wind Ensemble, Friendswood HS, Friendswood ISD
Gregory Dick, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/29/2018

Region 19 - 6A
Region 19 Hearing: Friday, June 8, 2018
Barbers Hill HS
Chair: Kevin Stone

Wind Ensemble, Dawson HS, Pearland ISD
Ryan Agard, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Deer Park HS Symphonic Band, Deer Park HS, Deer Park ISD
Gary Hebert, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Wind Ensemble, Dobie HS, Pasadena ISD
Kevin Erickson, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Sam Rayburn Wind Ensemble, Rayburn HS, Pasadena ISD
Jeff Embrey, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018
Wind Ensemble, Sterling HS, Goose Creek CISD
Brad Comeaux, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/31/2018

Region 23 - 6A
Region 23 Hearing: Tuesday, June 12, 2018
Mayde Creek HS
Chair: James Dolnik

Wind Ensemble, Cinco Ranch HS, Katy ISD
Ray Jones, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/30/2018
Wind Ensemble, James E. Taylor HS, Katy ISD
Mike Ary, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/30/2018
Morton Ranch HS Wind Ensemble, Morton Ranch HS, Katy ISD
Kyle Coleman, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/30/2018
Wind Symphony, Seven Lakes HS, Katy ISD
John Mays, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/30/2018
Wind Symphony, Tompkins HS, Katy ISD
Stephen Bond, Director

Entry Incomplete
Deadline: 05/30/2018