Region 29 MS Region Band
11/09/2019 - Connally MS
TMEA Policy: Results are not final until one hour after the conclusion of the entire audition. Tabulated audition results shall be available for inspection by directors for one hour following the conclusion of the entire audition. At the end of this period the results are subject to the TMEA Appeals Process.
Results retrieved on 12/5/2019 at 4:24 PM. Results are cached, page will auto-refresh 15 minutes from this time with new data.
Click in results area to stop scroll.
Flute - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Flute (Z1) - BV 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BK 2 MS 2 Honor Band 2 Harris Academy - 2C
Flute (Z1) - C 3 MS 3 Honor Band 3 Jefferson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BT 4 MS 4 Honor Band 4 Garcia MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AD 5 MS 5 Honor Band 5 Jefferson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - F 6 MS 6 Honor Band 6 Jefferson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BC 7 MS 7 Beck Band 1 Folks MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - Z 8 MS 8 Gonzalez Band 1 Garcia MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BX 9 MS 9 Beck Band 2 Stevenson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - A 10 MS 10 Gonzalez Band 2 Hobby MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AY 11 MS 11 Beck Band 3 Jefferson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AB 12 MS 12 Gonzalez Band 3 Jefferson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - X 13 MS 13 Beck Band 4 Vale MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - O 14 MS 14 Gonzalez Band 4 BERNAL MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - N 15 MS 15 Beck Band 5 BERNAL MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AO 16 MS 16 Gonzalez Band 5 Keystone School - Private/Home School
Flute (Z1) - G 17 MS 17 Beck Band 6 Luna MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BW 18 MS 18 Gonzalez Band 6 Briscoe MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - I 19 MS 19 Beck Band 7 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BN 20 MS 20 Gonzalez Band 7 Vale MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - M 21 MS 21 Beck Band 8 Longfellow MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AA 22 MS 22 Gonzalez Band 8 Connally MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AF 23 MS 23 Alternate 1 BERNAL MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AV 24 MS 24 Alternate 2 Briscoe MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BU 25 MS 25 Alternate 3 Jefferson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - Y 26 MS 26 Alternate 4 Garcia MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - R 27 MS 27 Alternate 5 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AT 28 MS 28 Alternate 6 Bonham Academy - 1C
Flute (Z1) - AC 29 MS 29 Folks MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BS 30 MS 30 Stevenson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - Q 31 MS 31 Woodlawn EL - 1C
Flute (Z1) - E 32 MS 32 Garcia MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - W 33 MS 33 Rudder MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AI 34 MS 34 Rudder MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - J 35 MS 35 Tafolla MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AW 36 MS 36 Neff MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BY 37 MS 37 Briscoe MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BH 38 MS 38 Rudder MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BI 39 MS 39 Luna MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - K 40 MS 40 Luna MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BQ 41 MS 41 Stinson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AJ 42 MS 42 Briscoe MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BB 43 MS 43 Briscoe MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AM 44 MS 44 Stinson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AN 45 MS 45 Stinson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AU 46 MS 46 Vale MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AX 47 MS 47 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BA 48 MS 48 Longfellow MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - V 49 MS 49 Folks MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - H 50 MS 50 Stinson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BD 51 MS 51 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AP 52 MS 52 Folks MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AH 53 MS 53 Hobby MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - B 54 MS 54 Ross MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BM 55 MS 55 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - D 56 MS 56 Pease MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AZ 57 MS 57 Connally MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - L 58 MS 58 Hobby MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BR 59 MS 59 Neff MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - U 60 MS 60 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - P 61 MS 61 Vale MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AK 62 MS 62 Garcia MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BF 63 MS 63 Vale MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AL 64 MS 64 Neff MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BE DNA MS Zachry MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - T DNA MS Connally MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - S DNA MS Briscoe MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AQ DNA MS Garcia MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BL DNA MS Ross MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AG DNA MS Bonham Academy - 1C
Flute (Z1) - AR DNA MS -
Oboe - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Oboe (Z1) - F 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - M 2 MS 2 Honor Band 2 Jefferson MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - O 3 MS 3 Beck Band 1 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - D 4 MS 4 Gonzalez Band 1 Jefferson MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - K 5 MS 5 Beck Band 2 Luna MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - E 6 MS 6 Gonzalez Band 2 Connally MS - 2C
Oboe (Z1) - B 7 MS 7 Alternate 1 Luna MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - N 8 MS 8 Alternate 2 Connally MS - 2C
Oboe (Z1) - L 9 MS 9 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - A 10 MS 10 Vale MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - G 11 MS 11 Hobby MS - 2C
Oboe (Z1) - J 12 MS 12 Zachry MS - 2C
Oboe (Z1) - H 13 MS 13 Vale MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - B 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 Garcia MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AW 2 MS 2 Honor Band 2 Garcia MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CM 3 MS 3 Honor Band 3 Connally MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BH 4 MS 4 Honor Band 4 Rudder MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AB 5 MS 5 Honor Band 5 Jefferson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BN 6 MS 6 Honor Band 6 Connally MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - Z 7 MS 7 Honor Band 7 Stinson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - G 8 MS 8 Honor Band 8 Garcia MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BF 9 MS 9 Honor Band 9 Jefferson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BC 10 MS 10 Honor Band 10 BERNAL MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BL 11 MS 11 Honor Band 11 Harris Academy - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AF 12 MS 12 Honor Band 12 Rayburn MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BA 13 MS 13 Beck Band 1 Jefferson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AT 14 MS 14 Gonzalez Band 1 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BJ 15 MS 15 Beck Band 2 Jefferson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BK 16 MS 16 Gonzalez Band 2 Jefferson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AM 17 MS 17 Beck Band 3 Jefferson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AL 18 MS 18 Gonzalez Band 3 Connally MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BG 19 MS 19 Beck Band 4 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CF 20 MS 20 Gonzalez Band 4 Rayburn MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BS 21 MS 21 Beck Band 5 Briscoe MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AD 22 MS 22 Gonzalez Band 5 Jefferson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - D 23 MS 23 Beck Band 6 Garcia MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AP 24 MS 24 Gonzalez Band 6 Rudder MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - F 25 MS 25 Beck Band 7 Garcia MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - V 26 MS 26 Gonzalez Band 7 Briscoe MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AS 27 MS 27 Beck Band 8 Stevenson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BY 28 MS 28 Gonzalez Band 8 Garcia MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AE 29 MS 29 Beck Band 9 Stinson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AV 30 MS 30 Gonzalez Band 9 Vale MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BQ 31 MS 31 Beck Band 10 TMI Episcopal - Private/Home School
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CK 32 MS 32 Gonzalez Band 10 Stevenson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CJ 33 MS 33 Beck Band 11 Jefferson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BO 34 MS 34 Gonzalez Band 11 Rayburn MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CH 35 MS 35 Beck Band 12 Garcia MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BX 36 MS 36 Gonzalez Band 12 Stevenson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - N 37 MS 37 Alternate 1 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - C 38 MS 38 Alternate 2 Longfellow MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AK 39 MS 39 Alternate 3 Hobby MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AR 40 MS 40 Alternate 4 BERNAL MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AQ 41 MS 41 Briscoe MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AG 42 MS 42 Stinson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - E 43 MS 43 Hobby MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BT 44 MS 44 Jefferson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AZ 45 MS 45 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CI 46 MS 46 Woodlawn EL - 1C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - X 47 MS 47 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CC 48 MS 48 Ross MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - A 49 MS 49 Stevenson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - M 50 MS 50 Folks MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CB 51 MS 51 Stinson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - H 52 MS 52 Rhodes MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - U 53 MS 53 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - Q 54 MS 54 Folks MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CG 55 MS 55 Briscoe MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BM 56 MS 56 Neff MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BB 57 MS 57 Rudder MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BR 58 MS 58 Garcia MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - L 59 MS 59 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CL 60 MS 60 Vale MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CE 61 MS 61 Connally MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AX 62 MS 62 Luna MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BP 63 MS 63 Jones MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BE 64 MS 64 Vale MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CA 65 MS 65 Folks MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BW 66 MS 66 Folks MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CD 67 MS 67 Stinson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AJ 68 MS 68 Longfellow MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - S 69 MS 69 Folks MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BV 70 MS 70 Pease MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - T 71 MS 71 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - J 72 MS 72 Folks MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BU 73 MS 73 Briscoe MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BI 74 MS 74 Folks MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AI 75 MS 75 Pease MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AY 76 MS 76 Briscoe MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BZ 77 MS 77 Vale MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - I 78 MS 78 Folks MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AA DNA MS Vale MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - Y DNA MS -
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - K DNA MS Tafolla MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BD DNA MS Jones MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AO DNA MS Jones MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AH DNA MS Harris Academy - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AN DNA MS Harris Academy - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AC DNA MS Rawlinson MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - I 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 Jefferson MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - G 2 MS 2 Honor Band 2 Garcia MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - B 3 MS 3 Beck Band 1 Rudder MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - N 4 MS 4 Gonzalez Band 1 Folks MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - S 5 MS 5 Beck Band 2 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - P 6 MS 6 Gonzalez Band 2 Longfellow MS - 2C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - F 7 MS 7 Beck Band 3 Rayburn MS - 2C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - C 8 MS 8 Gonzalez Band 3 Vale MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - A 9 MS 9 Beck Band 4 Ross MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - R 10 MS 10 Gonzalez Band 4 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - H 11 MS 11 Alternate 1 Vale MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - J 12 MS 12 Alternate 2 Briscoe MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - Q 13 MS 13 Briscoe MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - D 14 MS 14 BERNAL MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - K 15 MS 15 Zachry MS - 2C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - L 16 MS 16 Zachry MS - 2C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - M DNA MS Connally MS - 2C
Bassoon - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Bassoon (Z1) - H 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 Garcia MS - 3C
Bassoon (Z1) - J 2 MS 2 Honor Band 2 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Bassoon (Z1) - D 3 MS 3 Beck Band 1 Briscoe MS - 3C
Bassoon (Z1) - E 4 MS 4 Gonzalez Band 1 BERNAL MS - 3C
Bassoon (Z1) - K 5 MS 5 Beck Band 2 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Bassoon (Z1) - A 6 MS 6 Gonzalez Band 2 Stinson MS - 3C
Bassoon (Z1) - F 7 MS 7 Alternate 1 Briscoe MS - 3C
Bassoon (Z1) - G 8 MS 8 Alternate 2 Folks MS - 3C
Bassoon (Z1) - B 9 MS 9 Connally MS - 2C
Bassoon (Z1) - I DNA MS Ross MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - P 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 Harris Academy - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - T 2 MS 2 Honor Band 2 Folks MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AO 3 MS 3 Honor Band 3 Jefferson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - X 4 MS 4 Honor Band 4 Vale MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AW 5 MS 5 Beck Band 1 Connally MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - Z 6 MS 6 Gonzalez Band 1 Jefferson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - Y 7 MS 7 Beck Band 2 Hobby MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - L 8 MS 8 Gonzalez Band 2 Longfellow MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - I 9 MS 9 Beck Band 3 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - B 10 MS 10 Gonzalez Band 3 Garcia MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AP 11 MS 11 Beck Band 4 Jefferson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AS 12 MS 12 Gonzalez Band 4 Folks MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - C 13 MS 13 Beck Band 5 Longfellow MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - S 14 MS 14 Gonzalez Band 5 Garcia MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BB 15 MS 15 Beck Band 6 Luna MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - G 16 MS 16 Gonzalez Band 6 Stinson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - K 17 MS 17 Alternate 1 Folks MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AX 18 MS 18 Alternate 2 Rayburn MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - N 19 MS 19 Alternate 3 Folks MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BE 20 MS 20 Alternate 4 Briscoe MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - A 21 MS 21 Connally MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - E 22 MS 22 Stevenson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AQ 23 MS 23 Woodlawn EL - 1C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AY 24 MS 24 Garcia MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AD 25 MS 25 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BA 26 MS 26 Garcia MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AM 27 MS 27 BERNAL MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AR 28 MS 28 Connally MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AE 29 MS 29 Folks MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AF 30 MS 30 Jefferson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - M 31 MS 31 BERNAL MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - U 32 MS 32 Rayburn MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AB 33 MS 33 Stinson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - O 34 MS 34 Harris Academy - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AZ 35 MS 35 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - J 36 MS 36 Harris Academy - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - F 37 MS 37 Vale MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AH 38 MS 38 Garcia MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AN 39 MS 39 BERNAL MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AL 40 MS 40 Briscoe MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AI 41 MS 41 Stevenson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AV 42 MS 42 Stinson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AK 43 MS 43 Briscoe MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AU 44 MS 44 Rhodes MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AJ 45 MS 45 Ross MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - Q 46 MS 46 Briscoe MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AC DNA MS Bowden EL - 1C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - R DNA MS Neff MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - V DNA MS Connally MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - W DNA MS Connally MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BD DNA MS Briscoe MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AT DNA MS Garcia MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - I 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - D 2 MS 2 Honor Band 2 Stevenson MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - K 3 MS 3 Beck Band 1 Folks MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - L 4 MS 4 Gonzalez Band 1 BERNAL MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - C 5 MS 5 Beck Band 2 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - F 6 MS 6 Gonzalez Band 2 Stinson MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - G 7 MS 7 Alternate 1 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - A 8 MS 8 Alternate 2 Folks MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - O 9 MS 9 Rayburn MS - 2C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - E 10 MS 10 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - H 11 MS 11 Harris Academy - 2C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - N 12 MS 12 Davis MS - 2C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - B 13 MS 13 Briscoe MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - H 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 Longfellow MS - 2C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - L 2 MS 2 Gonzalez Band 1 Stevenson MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - J 3 MS 3 Beck Band 1 Briscoe MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - K 4 MS 4 Alternate 1 Jefferson MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - E 5 MS 5 Luna MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - I 6 MS 6 Vale MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - A 7 MS 7 Hobby MS - 2C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - M 8 MS 8 Folks MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - D 9 MS 9 Rayburn MS - 2C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - C 10 MS 10 Zachry MS - 2C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - F 11 MS 11 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - B DNA MS Jones MS - 2C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - O DNA MS Luna MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - M 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 Garcia MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BT 2 MS 2 Honor Band 2 Stevenson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BS 3 MS 3 Honor Band 3 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AN 4 MS 4 Honor Band 4 Garcia MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - W 5 MS 5 Honor Band 5 Briscoe MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CT 6 MS 6 Honor Band 6 Jefferson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AW 7 MS 7 Honor Band 7 Jefferson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BN 8 MS 8 Honor Band 8 Jefferson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BP 9 MS 9 Beck Band 1 Garcia MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CW 10 MS 10 Gonzalez Band 1 Stinson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CU 11 MS 11 Beck Band 2 Neff MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - J 12 MS 12 Gonzalez Band 2 Rayburn MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AF 13 MS 13 Beck Band 3 Jefferson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CR 14 MS 14 Gonzalez Band 3 BERNAL MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - Z 15 MS 15 Beck Band 4 Garcia MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - Q 16 MS 16 Gonzalez Band 4 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AB 17 MS 17 Beck Band 5 Connally MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AQ 18 MS 18 Gonzalez Band 5 Harris Academy - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AU 19 MS 19 Beck Band 6 Hobby MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CK 20 MS 20 Gonzalez Band 6 Bonham Academy - 1C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - B 21 MS 21 Beck Band 7 Garcia MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - E 22 MS 22 Gonzalez Band 7 Jefferson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BL 23 MS 23 Beck Band 8 Rudder MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CD 24 MS 24 Gonzalez Band 8 BERNAL MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BJ 25 MS 25 Beck Band 9 Folks MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BD 26 MS 26 Gonzalez Band 9 Rudder MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AG 27 MS 27 Alternate 1 Rayburn MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CS 28 MS 28 Alternate 2 Stinson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - A 29 MS 29 Alternate 3 Folks MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AE 30 MS 30 Alternate 4 Stinson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AZ 31 MS 31 Alternate 5 Hobby MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BG 32 MS 32 Alternate 6 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BX 33 MS 33 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CI 34 MS 34 Longfellow MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AJ 35 MS 35 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - C 36 MS 36 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AV 37 MS 37 BERNAL MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - K 38 MS 38 Vale MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - O 39 MS 39 Jefferson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - DB 40 MS 40 Garcia MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BO 41 MS 41 Briscoe MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CF 42 MS 42 Harris Academy - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - G 43 MS 43 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - N 44 MS 44 Folks MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BW 45 MS 45 Rudder MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CB 46 MS 46 Luna MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - P 47 MS 47 Zachry MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - R 48 MS 48 Garcia MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AI 49 MS 49 Briscoe MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CE 50 MS 50 Jefferson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BB 51 MS 51 Jefferson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AH 52 MS 52 Folks MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CN 53 MS 53 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - D 54 MS 54 Luna MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - H 55 MS 55 Garcia MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AR 56 MS 56 Folks MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AA 57 MS 57 Hobby MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BE 58 MS 58 Jefferson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CY 59 MS 59 Jordan MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - S 60 MS 60 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - I 61 MS 61 Zachry MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - L 62 MS 62 BERNAL MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - Y 63 MS 63 Folks MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - F 64 MS 64 Briscoe MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CV 65 MS 65 BERNAL MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BC 66 MS 66 Rudder MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BY 67 MS 67 Connally MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AY 68 MS 68 Garcia MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CO 69 MS 69 Connally MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - DA 70 MS 70 Ross MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AX 71 MS 71 Garcia MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - T 72 MS 72 Ross MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - U 73 MS 73 Connally MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CJ 74 MS 74 Rhodes MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BM 75 MS 75 Jefferson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AM 76 MS 76 Connally MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AT 77 MS 77 Jones MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BK 78 MS 78 Garcia MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BI 79 MS 79 Luna MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AC 80 MS 80 Vale MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BU 81 MS 81 BERNAL MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BV 82 MS 82 Garcia MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CC 83 MS 83 Folks MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CX 84 MS 84 Vale MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CM 85 MS 85 Jordan MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BQ 86 MS 86 Ross MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AP 87 MS 87 Jordan MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CP 88 MS 88 Neff MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CA 89 MS 89 Ross MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CG DNA MS Vale MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AD DNA MS Rhodes MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CQ DNA MS Zachry MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BR DNA MS Poe MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - V DNA MS Connally MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AL DNA MS Briscoe MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AO DNA MS Luna MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AK DNA MS Luna MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BZ DNA MS Jefferson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - DC DNA MS Ross MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BH DNA MS Stinson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CH DNA MS Stinson MS - 3C
F Horn - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
F Horn (Z1) - W 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 BERNAL MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - BE 2 MS 2 Honor Band 2 Longfellow MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AG 3 MS 3 Honor Band 3 Hobby MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AM 4 MS 4 Honor Band 4 Jefferson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AT 5 MS 5 Honor Band 5 Jefferson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AD 6 MS 6 Honor Band 6 Jefferson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AL 7 MS 7 Beck Band 1 Stevenson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - N 8 MS 8 Gonzalez Band 1 Garcia MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - S 9 MS 9 Beck Band 2 Jefferson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - BD 10 MS 10 Gonzalez Band 2 Vale MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - BC 11 MS 11 Beck Band 3 BERNAL MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - Z 12 MS 12 Gonzalez Band 3 Rudder MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - L 13 MS 13 Beck Band 4 Folks MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AA 14 MS 14 Gonzalez Band 4 Luna MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - BA 15 MS 15 Beck Band 5 Garcia MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - Y 16 MS 16 Gonzalez Band 5 Jefferson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - BF 17 MS 17 Beck Band 6 Garcia MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AE 18 MS 18 Gonzalez Band 6 Jefferson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - P 19 MS 19 Beck Band 7 Connally MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AJ 20 MS 20 Gonzalez Band 7 Jefferson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AZ 21 MS 21 Beck Band 8 BERNAL MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AW 22 MS 22 Gonzalez Band 8 Rawlinson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - K 23 MS 23 Alternate 1 Rayburn MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - BG 24 MS 24 Alternate 2 Briscoe MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - H 25 MS 25 Alternate 3 Luna MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AO 26 MS 26 Alternate 4 Briscoe MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - V 27 MS 27 Briscoe MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - R 28 MS 28 Folks MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AV 29 MS 29 Vale MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - BB 30 MS 30 Stinson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - B 31 MS 31 Stevenson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - G 32 MS 32 Rudder MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - BI 33 MS 33 Harris Academy - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - O 34 MS 34 Connally MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AN 35 Folks MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AQ 36 MS 35 BERNAL MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AB 37 MS 36 Rawlinson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AI 38 MS 37 Connally MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AX 39 MS 38 Rawlinson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AR 40 MS 39 Rayburn MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - T 41 MS 40 Connally MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - M 42 MS 41 Longfellow MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - C 43 MS 42 Folks MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - X 44 MS 43 Rayburn MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AC 45 MS 44 Briscoe MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - A 46 MS 45 Folks MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AH 47 MS 46 Briscoe MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - E 48 MS 47 Vale MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - U DNA MS Pease MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - BH DNA MS Garcia MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AP DNA MS Hobby MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - J DNA MS Harris Academy - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - Q DNA MS Hobby MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AU DNA MS Connally MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AY DNA MS Connally MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - F DNA MS Briscoe MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BI 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AF 2 MS 2 Honor Band 2 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AR 3 MS 3 Honor Band 3 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AT 4 MS 4 Honor Band 4 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - Z 5 MS 5 Honor Band 5 Folks MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AZ 6 MS 6 Honor Band 6 Longfellow MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - Y 7 MS 7 Beck Band 1 Luna MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - U 8 MS 8 Gonzalez Band 1 Garcia MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AO 9 MS 9 Beck Band 2 Hobby MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - N 10 MS 10 Gonzalez Band 2 BERNAL MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AS 11 MS 11 Beck Band 3 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - S 12 MS 12 Gonzalez Band 3 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - X 13 MS 13 Beck Band 4 BERNAL MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BJ 14 MS 14 Gonzalez Band 4 Garcia MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BA 15 MS 15 Beck Band 5 Stinson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BC 16 MS 16 Gonzalez Band 5 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AP 17 MS 17 Beck Band 6 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AB 18 MS 18 Gonzalez Band 6 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BL 19 MS 19 Beck Band 7 Stinson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - H 20 MS 20 Gonzalez Band 7 Garcia MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AW 21 MS 21 Alternate 1 Rudder MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BK 22 MS 22 Alternate 2 Folks MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - W 23 MS 23 Alternate 3 Garcia MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BF 24 MS 24 Alternate 4 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AG 25 MS 25 Zachry MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BM 26 MS 26 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - T 27 MS 27 Luna MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AN 28 MS 28 Garcia MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - V 29 MS 29 BERNAL MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AQ 30 MS 30 Folks MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AX 31 MS 31 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AM 32 MS 32 BERNAL MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - D 33 MS 33 Vale MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BB 34 MS 34 Briscoe MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BD 35 MS 35 Luna MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - C 36 MS 36 Pease MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BO 37 MS 37 Vale MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BP 38 MS 38 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AA 39 MS 39 Hobby MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AK 40 MS 40 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - F 41 MS 41 Folks MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AJ 42 MS 42 Rayburn MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AI 43 MS 43 Garcia MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BS 44 MS 44 Rayburn MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - M 45 MS 45 Folks MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AD 46 MS 46 Garcia MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AE 47 MS 47 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - B 48 MS 48 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - K 49 MS 49 Garcia MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AL 50 MS 50 Ross MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BN 51 MS 51 Rayburn MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BE 52 MS 52 Pease MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - Q DNA MS Pease MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - G DNA MS Vale MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AY DNA MS Rayburn MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AC DNA MS Rayburn MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - J DNA MS Harris Academy - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - P DNA MS Folks MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - A DNA MS Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BR DNA MS Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - BH DNA MS Connally MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - E DNA MS Connally MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - I DNA MS Connally MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - R DNA MS Briscoe MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - L DNA MS Briscoe MS - 3C
Euphonium - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Euphonium (Z1) - AH 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 Luna MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - BA 2 MS 2 Honor Band 2 Jefferson MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - BE 3 MS 3 Honor Band 3 Garcia MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AO 4 MS 4 Honor Band 4 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - BC 5 MS 5 Beck Band 1 Luna MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - BD 6 MS 6 Gonzalez Band 1 Garcia MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - Q 7 MS 7 Beck Band 2 Jefferson MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - X 8 MS 8 Gonzalez Band 2 Harris Academy - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - AP 9 MS 9 Beck Band 3 BERNAL MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - H 10 MS 10 Gonzalez Band 3 Stinson MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AY 11 MS 11 Beck Band 4 Jefferson MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AS 12 MS 12 Gonzalez Band 4 Briscoe MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AX 13 MS 13 Alternate 1 BERNAL MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AM 14 MS 14 Alternate 2 BERNAL MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AE 15 MS 15 Alternate 3 Jefferson MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AI 16 MS 16 Alternate 4 Hobby MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - AR 17 MS 17 Folks MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - L 18 MS 18 Jefferson MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - R 19 MS 19 Connally MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - AT 20 MS 20 Folks MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AZ 21 MS 21 Garcia MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AK 22 MS 22 Jefferson MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - Y 23 MS 23 Jefferson MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - Z 24 MS 24 Bonham Academy - 1C
Euphonium (Z1) - AB 25 MS 25 Folks MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - C 26 MS 26 Longfellow MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - N 27 MS 27 Vale MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AG 28 MS 28 Luna MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - I 29 MS 29 Folks MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AJ 30 MS 30 Connally MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - D 31 MS 31 Connally MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - T 32 MS 32 Ross MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - O 33 MS 33 Vale MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AC 34 MS 34 Ross MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - U 35 MS 35 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - A 36 MS 36 Ross MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - W DNA MS Pease MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - E DNA MS Longfellow MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - K DNA MS Zachry MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - AF DNA MS Folks MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AN DNA MS Connally MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - AA DNA MS Briscoe MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AL DNA MS Luna MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - B DNA MS Luna MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - F DNA MS Luna MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - G DNA MS Longfellow MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - AU DNA MS Stinson MS - 3C
Tuba - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Tuba (Z1) - P 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - AA 2 MS 2 Honor Band 2 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - AB 3 MS 3 Honor Band 3 Stevenson MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - AE 4 MS 4 Honor Band 4 Luna MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - E 5 MS 5 Beck Band 1 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - AC 6 MS 6 Gonzalez Band 1 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - H 7 MS 7 Beck Band 2 Stinson MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - B 8 MS 8 Gonzalez Band 2 Garcia MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - I 9 MS 9 Beck Band 3 Folks MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - AF 10 MS 10 Gonzalez Band 3 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - X 11 MS 11 Beck Band 4 Folks MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - AU 12 MS 12 Gonzalez Band 4 Hobby MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - AH 13 MS 13 Beck Band 5 Hobby MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - W 14 MS 14 Gonzalez Band 5 Garcia MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - AJ 15 MS 15 Beck Band 6 Rudder MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - J 16 MS 16 Gonzalez Band 6 Connally MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - M 17 MS 17 Alternate 1 Folks MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - N 18 MS 18 Alternate 2 Garcia MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - O 19 MS 19 Alternate 3 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - AN 20 MS 20 Alternate 4 Poe MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - D 21 MS 21 Briscoe MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - Z 22 MS 22 Briscoe MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - G 23 MS 23 Briscoe MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - AK 24 MS 24 Jefferson MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - AM 25 MS 25 Rayburn MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - AR 26 MS 26 BERNAL MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - K 27 MS 27 Vale MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - Y 28 MS 28 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - T 29 MS 29 Hobby MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - AG 30 MS 30 Vale MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - AI 31 MS 31 BERNAL MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - Q 32 MS 32 Folks MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - A 33 Zachry MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - AQ 34 MS 33 Vale MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - R 35 MS 34 Tafolla MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - AV DNA MS Zachry MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - F DNA MS Connally MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - AT DNA MS Briscoe MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - AL DNA MS Luna MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - AP DNA MS Stinson MS - 3C
Percussion - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Percussion (Z1) - S 1 MS 1 Honor Band 1 Stinson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - U 2 MS 2 Honor Band 2 Jefferson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AS 3 MS 3 Honor Band 3 Vale MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BL 4 MS 4 Honor Band 4 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BI 5 MS 5 Honor Band 5 Garcia MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - A 6 MS 6 Honor Band 6 Vale MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CC 7 MS 7 Honor Band 7 Jefferson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - I 8 MS 8 Gonzalez Band 1 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - D 9 MS 9 Beck Band 1 Stinson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - K 10 MS 10 Gonzalez Band 2 Jefferson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BM 11 MS 11 Beck Band 2 Rayburn MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - P 12 MS 12 Gonzalez Band 3 Jefferson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AC 13 MS 13 Beck Band 3 Jefferson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - H 14 MS 14 Gonzalez Band 4 Rudder MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CD 15 MS 15 Beck Band 4 Rudder MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AD 16 MS 16 Gonzalez Band 5 Jefferson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AI 17 MS 17 Beck Band 5 Vale MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - T 18 MS 18 Gonzalez Band 6 BERNAL MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - X 19 MS 19 Beck Band 6 Jefferson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BV 20 MS 20 Gonzalez Band 7 Folks MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BZ 21 MS 21 Beck Band 7 Jefferson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BP 22 MS 22 Alternate 1 Garcia MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BS 23 MS 23 Alternate 2 Vale MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AW 24 MS 24 Alternate 3 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - O 25 MS 25 Alternate 4 Briscoe MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BX 26 MS 26 Briscoe MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AV 27 MS 27 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BD 28 MS 28 BERNAL MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AP 29 MS 29 Folks MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BC 30 MS 30 Rawlinson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AJ 31 MS 31 Vale MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - N 32 MS 32 Folks MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - M 33 MS 33 Briscoe MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BH 34 MS 34 Stinson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BJ 35 MS 35 Connally MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AK 36 MS 36 Folks MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - Z 37 MS 37 Briscoe MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AT 38 MS 38 Garcia MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AN 39 MS 39 Vale MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AQ 40 MS 40 Stinson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BF 41 MS 41 BERNAL MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BU 42 MS 42 Connally MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BT 43 MS 43 Stinson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AL 44 MS 44 Longfellow MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AU 45 MS 45 Connally MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AO 46 MS 46 Harris Academy - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AG 47 MS 47 Briscoe MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BO 48 MS 48 Briscoe MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BB 49 MS 49 BERNAL MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BY 50 MS 50 Briscoe MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BG 51 MS 51 Stinson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CE 52 MS 52 Folks MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - Y 53 MS 53 Stinson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BN 54 MS 54 Jones MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - C 55 MS 55 Rayburn MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BE 56 MS 56 Garcia MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AX 57 MS 57 Rayburn MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AB 58 MS 58 Pease MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CA 59 MS 59 Folks MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AF 60 MS 60 Briscoe MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AM 61 MS 61 Folks MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AZ 62 MS 62 Ross MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BQ 63 MS 63 Pease MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - B 64 MS 64 Briscoe MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AA DNA MS Pease MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - E DNA MS Longfellow MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AY DNA MS Longfellow MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - J DNA MS Jones MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - R DNA MS Jones MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BW DNA MS Neff MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BR DNA MS Rayburn MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - L DNA MS Rayburn MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AE DNA MS Folks MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BK DNA MS Connally MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - G DNA MS Garcia MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - V DNA MS Garcia MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AR DNA MS Ross MS - 3C