Audition Results

6A Region Band

Region 29, Band, HS

Contest date: Saturday, 12/2/2023; Location: TBA HS (Warren)

Results retrieved on 2/29/2024 at 9:26 AM. Latest results posted on 12/2/2023 at 2:08 PM.

Piccolo, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 9:58 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Piccolo / 4088_1_1_2 1 Jade Barnes Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Piccolo / 4088_1_1_3 2 Lauren Baldwin Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Piccolo / 4088_1_1_5 3 Megan Griggs Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Symphonic Band
Piccolo / 4088_1_1_4 4 Yazmin Cisneros Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Concert Band
Piccolo / 4088_1_1_6 5 Josh Arevalo-Ugarte Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5
Piccolo / 4088_1_1_1 6 Sarah Moreno Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6

Flute, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 12:44 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Flute / 4088_2_1_25 1 Helen Lan Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_11 2 Julia Yun Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_18 3 Trinity Gabreylski Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
6A: 3 6A Area Honor Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_9 4 Aracelie Hinojosa Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 6A Area Honor Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_28 5 Ellary Scoggins Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 6A Area Honor Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_23 6 John Hinojosa Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 6A Area Honor Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_3 7 Jacinda Arce Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Symphonic Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_1 8 Ayleen Cano Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Symphonic Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_29 9 Giselle Cano Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Symphonic Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_5 10 Justin Baik Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Symphonic Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_6 11 Ioxeye Galvan Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11 Symphonic Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_14 12 Kaitlyn McClellan Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12 Symphonic Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_19 13 Isabella Castillo Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13 Symphonic Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_13 14 Aubrey Gaud Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14 Symphonic Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_21 15 Sierra Chatfield Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15 Symphonic Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_22 16 Ellie Dowling Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16 Symphonic Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_16 17 Natalia Quijada Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 17 Symphonic Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_7 18 Jenevieve Navarro Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 18 Symphonic Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_2 19 Marissa Reeves Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 19 Concert Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_17 20 Lydia Ireland Folks MS (3C)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
RO Concert Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_24 21 Jackleen Flores Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 20 Concert Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_31 22 Megan Kiertscher Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 21 Concert Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_20 23 Tazi Kobayashi Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 22 Concert Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_15 24 Brianna Carlos Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 23 Concert Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_12 25 Ian Villa Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 24 Concert Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_26 26 Julia Vasquez O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 25 Concert Band
Flute / 4088_2_1_8 27 Cameryn Torres Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 26
Flute / 4088_2_1_4 Christopher Cuellar Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Flute / 4088_2_1_10 Claire Lewis O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Flute / 4088_2_1_27 Daniela Juro Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Flute / 4088_2_1_30 Elisa Garcia Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

Oboe, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 10:17 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Oboe / 4088_3_1_4 1 Braedan Godkin Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Oboe / 4088_3_1_10 2 Elijah Larson Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Oboe / 4088_3_1_6 3 Julia Kerr O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 6A Area Honor Band
Oboe / 4088_3_1_2 4 Avery Thomas Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 6A Area Honor Band
Oboe / 4088_3_1_5 5 Hazel Miller Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Symphonic Band
Oboe / 4088_3_1_1 6 Jordan McEwen Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Symphonic Band
Oboe / 4088_3_1_8 7 Allison Pham Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Concert Band
Oboe / 4088_3_1_9 8 Kayley Garza Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Concert Band
Oboe / 4088_3_1_3 9 Alexander Garcia Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9
Oboe / 4088_3_1_7 William Callicote Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

Eb Clarinet, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 9:53 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Eb Clarinet / 4088_5_1_2 1 Sophie Crook-Delgado Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Eb Clarinet / 4088_5_1_1 2 Audrey Serenil Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Symphonic Band

Bb Clarinet, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 1:32 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_44 1 Ezekiel Galvez Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_18 2 Cloe Lagunas Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_21 3 Braden Lotts Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 6A Area Honor Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_32 4 Trinity Perez Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 6A Area Honor Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_31 5 Nathan Dupre O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 6A Area Honor Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_13 6 Orry Huang Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 6A Area Honor Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_38 7 Nathan Shearry Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 6A Area Honor Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_22 8 Luke Alvarado Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 6A Area Honor Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_30 9 Hailey Shields Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 6A Area Honor Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_17 10 Penelope Lizalde Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 6A Area Honor Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_40 11 Isabella DeHoyos Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11 6A Area Honor Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_10 12 Abigail Waling Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_23 13 Kristopher Magallanes Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_11 14 Matthew Eckmann O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_1 15 Adwen Henn Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_29 16 Loc Le Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_25 17 Noah Rodriguez Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 17 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_42 18 Violet Ostrowski Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 18 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_20 19 Leah Carlin Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 19 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_37 20 Isaac Barton Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 20 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_26 21 Madelyn Hitt Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 21 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_34 22 Alyssa Zapata O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 22 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_14 23 Isabella Padilla O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 23 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_28 24 Catherine Powell O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 24 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_41 25 Sophie Crook-Delgado Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_46 26 Marianna Pasalagua Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 25 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_8 27 Sophia Cruz Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 26 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_7 28 Bryce Roper Roper Homeschool (Homeschool)
Non ISD 29
6A: 27 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_9 29 Bernardo Rios Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 28 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_6 30 Joshua Garza Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 29 Symphonic Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_27 31 Sophia Suarez Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 30 Concert Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_2 32 Lyndsey Dumas Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 31 Concert Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_3 33 Tony Diaz private instructor (6A)
Non ISD 29
6A: 32 Concert Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_33 34 Olivia Krueger O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 33 Concert Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_15 35 Madeline Paredes Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 34 Concert Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_36 36 Ethan Anderson Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 35 Concert Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_16 37 Addison Espinoza Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 36 Concert Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_35 38 Leah Vasquez O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 37 Concert Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_4 39 Carter Smith Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 38 Concert Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_5 40 Camila McDonald O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 39 Concert Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_12 41 Samuel Green Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 40 Concert Band
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_19 Giselle Garza Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_24 Andrea Shaw O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_39 Alexis Magallanes O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_43 Alana Kowalski O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Bb Clarinet / 4088_6_1_45 June Foster Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

Bass Clarinet, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 10:02 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bass Clarinet / 4088_8_1_4 1 Sienna Martinez Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Bass Clarinet / 4088_8_1_8 2 Cierra Israel Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Bass Clarinet / 4088_8_1_2 3 Mackenzie Burrows Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Symphonic Band
Bass Clarinet / 4088_8_1_5 4 Madeline Graham Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Symphonic Band
Bass Clarinet / 4088_8_1_7 5 Evette Rubalcava O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Symphonic Band
Bass Clarinet / 4088_8_1_10 6 Jan Suarez Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Symphonic Band
Bass Clarinet / 4088_8_1_1 7 Falyn Lohman O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Concert Band
Bass Clarinet / 4088_8_1_6 8 David Westerveld Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Concert Band
Bass Clarinet / 4088_8_1_3 9 Christian Harris Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Concert Band
Bass Clarinet / 4088_8_1_9 Fernando Suarez Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

Contra-Bass, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 10:18 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Contra-Bass / 4088_9_1_1 1 Noah Herrera Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band

Bassoon, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 11:10 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bassoon / 4088_10_1_5 1 Joseph Ibrahim Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Bassoon / 4088_10_1_3 2 Samuel King Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Bassoon / 4088_10_1_2 3 Austin Flores Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 6A Area Honor Band
Bassoon / 4088_10_1_1 4 Camilla Guerra Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 6A Area Honor Band
Bassoon / 4088_10_1_4 5 Samuel Wilcox Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 6A Area Honor Band
Bassoon / 4088_10_1_7 6 Sarah Garcia Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Symphonic Band
Bassoon / 4088_10_1_6 William Purcell O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

Contra-Bassoon, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 10:18 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Contra-Bassoon / 4088_11_1_1 1 Tyler Westbrook Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band

Alto Saxophone, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 11:51 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_5 1 Gavin Carrizales Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_10 2 Karolina Shrader O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_12 3 David Jordan Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Symphonic Band
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_11 4 Josiah Perez Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Symphonic Band
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_4 5 Noah Brown Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Symphonic Band
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_9 6 Sebastian Davila Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Symphonic Band
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_8 7 Mingqian Zhao Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Symphonic Band
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_14 8 Emmy Clarkson Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Symphonic Band
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_2 9 Jason Cross O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Concert Band
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_15 10 Caleb Lopez Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Concert Band
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_16 11 Noah Heredia Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11 Concert Band
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_6 12 Fawad Farooq Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12 Concert Band
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_7 13 Oswaldo Escobedo Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13 Concert Band
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_3 14 Nathaniel Canda Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_1 15 Nykolas Torres Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15
Alto Saxophone / 4088_12_1_13 16 Kobe Feliciano Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16

Tenor Saxophone, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 10:41 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor Saxophone / 4088_13_1_10 1 Christopher Monroy Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Tenor Saxophone / 4088_13_1_2 2 Nicolas Querubin Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Tenor Saxophone / 4088_13_1_5 3 Nathan Guevara Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Symphonic Band
Tenor Saxophone / 4088_13_1_6 4 Noah Charles Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Symphonic Band
Tenor Saxophone / 4088_13_1_7 5 Gabriel Gonzales Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Symphonic Band
Tenor Saxophone / 4088_13_1_4 6 Joseph Rodriguez Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Concert Band
Tenor Saxophone / 4088_13_1_3 7 Diego Villalobos Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Concert Band
Tenor Saxophone / 4088_13_1_8 8 Daniel Brown Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8
Tenor Saxophone / 4088_13_1_9 9 Arturo Salazar Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9
Tenor Saxophone / 4088_13_1_1 10 Joseph Duran Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10

Baritone Saxophone, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 9:51 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Baritone Saxophone / 4088_14_1_5 1 Mia Trevino Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Baritone Saxophone / 4088_14_1_4 2 Jhasmin Marroquin Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Baritone Saxophone / 4088_14_1_7 3 Andres Mencio Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Symphonic Band
Baritone Saxophone / 4088_14_1_8 4 Brandon Delatorre Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Concert Band
Baritone Saxophone / 4088_14_1_6 5 Brenton Garcia Holmes HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Concert Band
Baritone Saxophone / 4088_14_1_3 6 Robert Guerrero Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6
Baritone Saxophone / 4088_14_1_2 7 Darian Carranco-Beza Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7
Baritone Saxophone / 4088_14_1_1 8 Alejandro Chapa Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8

Cornet/Trumpet, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 12:33 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_35 1 Christian Morales Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_3 2 Simon Perez Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_7 3 Antonio Infante Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 6A Area Honor Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_8 4 Miguel Gonzalez Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 6A Area Honor Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_16 5 Santiago Jimenez Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
RO Honor Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_11 6 Jacob Green Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 6A Area Honor Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_27 7 Ben Campos Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 6A Area Honor Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_14 8 Henry Nichols O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 6A Area Honor Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_31 9 Anthony Mitcham Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 6A Area Honor Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_5 10 Tyler Deamer Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 6A Area Honor Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_26 11 Mathis Oliver O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 6A Area Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_13 12 Adrian Alanis O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11 Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_1 13 Austin Ninedorf Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12 Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_30 14 Diego Estrada Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13 Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_38 15 Jonas Talamantez Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14 Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_39 16 Ameron Mabins Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15 Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_2 17 Isaiah Flores Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16 Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_9 18 Tanner Walker O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 17 Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_33 19 Mark Cortez Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 18 Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_4 20 Giovanni Salazar Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 19 Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_17 21 Joaquin Salinas Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 20 Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_15 22 Isaiah Sanchez Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 21 Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_10 23 Lee DeHoyos Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 22 Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_19 24 Ned Downing III Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 23 Symphonic Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_28 25 Paul Galindo Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 24 Concert Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_21 26 Izaiah Garcia Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 25 Concert Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_40 27 Braedan Comp Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 26 Concert Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_37 28 Michael Rico Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 27 Concert Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_24 29 Ashtyn Perez Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 28 Concert Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_41 30 Elyana Aranda Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 29 Concert Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_32 31 Matthew Schultz O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 30 Concert Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_6 32 Matthew Dougherty Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 31 Concert Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_18 33 Joshua Tate Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 32 Concert Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_29 34 Evan Oxley O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 33 Concert Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_22 35 Liliana Villarreal O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 34
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_20 36 Luke Perez Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 35
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_23 37 Joseph Edwards Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 36
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_34 38 Connor Reat O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 37
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_36 39 Emcee Aleman Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 38
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_12 Morgan Garza Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 4088_21_1_25 Shreyas Sanghubattla Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

F Horn, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 11:27 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
F Horn / 4088_23_1_23 1 Chance Browning Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_7 2 Logan Slaugh O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_16 3 Joseph Cyr Rawlinson MS (3C)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
RO Honor Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_24 4 Mia McConnell Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 6A Area Honor Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_13 5 Rachel Winslow O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 6A Area Honor Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_15 6 Samuel Hammon Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 6A Area Honor Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_3 7 Lucas Gonzales Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 6A Area Honor Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_20 8 Naomie Riley Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 6A Area Honor Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_10 9 Jaxon Zender O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 6A Area Symphonic Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_14 10 Marissa Torres Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Symphonic Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_22 11 Peyton Woodcock O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Symphonic Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_5 12 Victoria Sharp Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11 Symphonic Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_4 13 Hudsen Drosehn Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12 Symphonic Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_21 14 Joshua Frausto Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13 Symphonic Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_17 15 Zachary Castaneda Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14 Symphonic Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_12 16 Nicolas Bernal Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15 Symphonic Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_2 17 Gavin Johnson Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16 Concert Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_19 18 William Quinones Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 17 Concert Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_11 19 Isabella Keith O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 18 Concert Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_18 20 Jadon Hannon Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 19 Concert Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_8 21 Laura Felix Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 20 Concert Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_9 22 Ethan Earl O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 21 Concert Band
F Horn / 4088_23_1_1 Jacob Mansfield Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
F Horn / 4088_23_1_6 Charisma Reynosa Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

Tenor Trombone, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 11:26 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_10 1 Sebastian Pena Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_7 2 Logan Doyle Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_12 3 Dale Medina Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 6A Area Honor Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_5 4 Josiah Hunter Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 6A Area Honor Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_4 5 Nicholas Salinas O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 6A Area Honor Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_1 6 Kristopher Vaughn Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 6A Area Honor Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_13 7 Rowan Westfall Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Symphonic Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_19 8 Zeke Quintero Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Symphonic Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_2 9 Andrew Salinas Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Symphonic Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_9 10 Nathan Montes O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Symphonic Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_14 11 David Ponce Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11 Symphonic Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_11 12 Nicholas Wagoner Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12 Symphonic Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_6 13 Sophia Cochran Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13 Symphonic Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_17 14 Yesliann Rodriguez Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14 Symphonic Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_18 15 Dylan Hernandez Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15 Concert Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_16 16 Taylor Deamer Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16 Concert Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_22 17 Anthony Cantu Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 17 Concert Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_15 18 Giovanni Torres Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 18 Concert Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_3 19 Gabriel Ruiz Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 19 Concert Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_23 20 Javier Ortiz O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 20 Concert Band
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_8 21 Christopher Gregory O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 21
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_25 22 Daniel Banda O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 22
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_21 23 Andrew Cricchio Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 23
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_20 Ariyez Villanueva Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Tenor Trombone / 4088_24_1_24 Joshua Hernandez O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

Bass Trombone, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 9:51 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bass Trombone / 4088_25_1_4 1 Isaiah Silva Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Bass Trombone / 4088_25_1_5 2 Eric Cruz Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Bass Trombone / 4088_25_1_6 3 Gabriel Ramirez Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Symphonic Band
Bass Trombone / 4088_25_1_2 4 Tyler Roberts O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Concert Band
Bass Trombone / 4088_25_1_3 5 Noah Darling Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5
Bass Trombone / 4088_25_1_1 6 Anna Morales Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6

Euphonium, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 10:22 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_12 1 Armando Villalobos Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_6 2 Matthew Puente Warren HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_14 3 Rolando Vargas Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Symphonic Band
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_13 4 Max Morely Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Symphonic Band
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_4 5 Manuel Reyes Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Symphonic Band
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_10 6 Alejandro Calderon Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Symphonic Band
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_7 7 Elizabeth Carol Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Concert Band
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_2 8 Kirk Barnett O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Concert Band
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_11 9 Carson Christensen Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Concert Band
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_9 10 Zander Hartman Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Concert Band
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_8 11 Shayaan Shahed Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_3 12 Aiden Brickley Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_5 13 Benjamin Tumnontigoon Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13
Euphonium / 4088_26_1_1 14 Trevor Rios O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14

Tuba, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 12:41 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tuba / 4088_27_1_11 1 Lukas Velasquez Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_13 2 Max Carrisalez Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_8 3 Elyssa Carreno Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 6A Area Honor Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_2 4 Ricky Lattimore Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 6A Area Honor Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_10 5 Esteban Rincon Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Symphonic Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_19 6 Evalyn Saucedo Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Symphonic Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_18 7 Luke Marroquin Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Symphonic Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_3 8 Joshua Serros Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Symphonic Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_15 9 Aaron Arriaga Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Symphonic Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_4 10 Raul Saravia Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Concert Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_6 11 Noah Cardenas Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11 Concert Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_17 12 Iziak Rios Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12 Concert Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_9 13 Janoah Martinez Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13 Concert Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_1 14 Angelo Torres Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14 Concert Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_7 15 Landon Pratt Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15 Concert Band
Tuba / 4088_27_1_14 16 Michael Guia O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16
Tuba / 4088_27_1_16 17 Westin Thomas O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 17
Tuba / 4088_27_1_12 18 Scarlet Graf O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 18
Tuba / 4088_27_1_5 19 Hevan Mancillas Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 19
Tuba / 4088_27_1_20 Lorenzo Guerra Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

Percussion, Zone 1

This section posted 12/2/2023 at 2:08 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Percussion / 4088_28_1_3 1 Isaiah Krepelka Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 6A Area Honor Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_8 2 Thomas Colombo Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 6A Area Honor Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_4 3 Judge Sigle Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 6A Area Honor Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_17 4 Ezra Casanova Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 6A Area Honor Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_32 5 Josh Wall O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 6A Area Honor Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_16 6 Nathan Brady Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 6A Area Honor Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_1 7 Jacob Monroy Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Symphonic Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_26 8 Aaron Aleman Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Symphonic Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_14 9 Kevin Lin Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Symphonic Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_6 10 Molly Rivera O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Symphonic Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_2 11 Jamien Hall Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11 Symphonic Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_27 12 Donovan Leos Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12 Symphonic Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_18 13 Alyssa Urbina O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13 Concert Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_20 14 Julian Ramos O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14 Concert Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_5 15 Antonio Bravo Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15 Concert Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_23 16 Malachi Bacon Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16 Concert Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_19 17 Ayden Moreno Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 17 Concert Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_10 18 Ryan Ehrenfried Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 18 Concert Band
Percussion / 4088_28_1_25 19 Samuel Duval Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 19
Percussion / 4088_28_1_11 20 Jonathan Goodlefsky Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 20
Percussion / 4088_28_1_7 21 Xavier Ortiz Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 21
Percussion / 4088_28_1_13 22 Daniel Vela Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 22
Percussion / 4088_28_1_31 23 Isaac Gonzales Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 23
Percussion / 4088_28_1_29 24 Theron Swisher Clark HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 24
Percussion / 4088_28_1_28 25 Anthony Olivares Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 25
Percussion / 4088_28_1_21 26 Allie Desbien Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 26
Percussion / 4088_28_1_24 27 Elijah Vega Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 27
Percussion / 4088_28_1_15 28 Rhianna Ellison O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 28
Percussion / 4088_28_1_22 29 Joaquin Madrigal Sotomayor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 29
Percussion / 4088_28_1_30 30 Joaquin Mata O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 30
Percussion / 4088_28_1_12 31 Ricardo Maldonado Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 31
Percussion / 4088_28_1_9 Corynn Bean Harlan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A