Audition Results

6A Zone 2 All-District Band Auditions

Region 29, Band, HS

Contest date: Thursday, 11/16/2023; Location: Brennan High School

Results retrieved on 2/29/2024 at 10:29 AM. Latest results posted on 11/16/2023 at 10:09 PM.

Piccolo, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 8:59 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Piccolo / 4083_1_1_3 1 Megan Griggs Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Piccolo / 4083_1_1_1 2 Josh Arevalo-Ugarte Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Piccolo / 4083_1_1_2 3 Yazmin Cisneros Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance

Flute, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 9:16 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Flute / 4083_2_1_14 1 Helen Lan Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_4 2 Julia Yun Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_23 3 Trinity Gabreylski Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_32 4 Kaitlyn McClellan Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_5 5 Ayleen Cano Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_31 6 Justin Baik Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_9 7 Sierra Chatfield Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_33 8 Natalia Quijada Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_3 9 Tazi Kobayashi Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_12 10 Giselle Cano Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_1 11 Jenevieve Navarro Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_20 12 Isabella Castillo Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_7 13 Brianna Carlos Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_29 14 Daniela Juro Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_11 15 Elisa Garcia Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15 Advance
Flute / 4083_2_1_2 16 Megan Kiertscher Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16
Flute / 4083_2_1_18 17 Lyla Gonzalez Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 17
Flute / 4083_2_1_26 18 Isabelle Chavez Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 18
Flute / 4083_2_1_13 19 John Torres Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 19
Flute / 4083_2_1_34 20 Maria Ricardo Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 20
Flute / 4083_2_1_17 21 Angela Polk Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 21
Flute / 4083_2_1_30 22 Julia De La Rosa Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 22
Flute / 4083_2_1_16 23 Nola perez Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 23
Flute / 4083_2_1_28 24 Tania Ugwu Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 24
Flute / 4083_2_1_15 25 Laila Ortega Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 25
Flute / 4083_2_1_22 26 Sophia Guerrero Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 26
Flute / 4083_2_1_25 27 Alyssa Becerra Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 27
Flute / 4083_2_1_10 28 Evelynn Flores Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 28
Flute / 4083_2_1_6 Areli Torres Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
RO
Flute / 4083_2_1_8 Cece Rodgers Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Flute / 4083_2_1_19 Abigayle Rodriguez Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Flute / 4083_2_1_21 Samantha Algiere Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Flute / 4083_2_1_24 Cece Rodgers Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Flute / 4083_2_1_27 Marissa Zule Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

Oboe, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 9:21 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Oboe / 4083_3_1_3 1 William Callicote Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Oboe / 4083_3_1_2 2 Jordan McEwen Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Oboe / 4083_3_1_1 3 Kayley Garza Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Oboe / 4083_3_1_5 4 Allison Pham Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
Oboe / 4083_3_1_4 5 Alexander Garcia Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Advance

Eb Clarinet, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 10:09 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Eb Clarinet / 4083_5_1_1 1 Audrey Serenil Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance

Bb Clarinet, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 10:05 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_24 1 Cloe Lagunas Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_32 2 Braden Lotts Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_6 3 Abigail Waling Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_16 4 Loc Le Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_33 5 Isabella DeHoyos Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_26 6 Trinity Perez Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_36 7 Penelope Lizalde Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_3 8 Orry Huang Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_29 9 Hailey Shields Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_20 10 Madelyn Hitt Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_10 11 Joshua Garza Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_23 12 Violet Ostrowski Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_42 13 Noah Rodriguez Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_9 14 Adwen Henn Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_22 15 Addison Espinoza Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_43 16 Sophia Cruz Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_31 17 Bryce Roper Roper Homeschool (Homeschool)
Non ISD 29
6A: 17 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_19 18 Ethan Anderson Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 18 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_11 19 Leah Carlin Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 19 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_39 20 June Foster Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 20 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_40 21 Giselle Garza Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 21 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_17 22 Madeline Paredes Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 22 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_30 23 Sophia Suarez Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 23 Advance
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_25 24 Justicee White-Iwundu Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 24
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_38 25 Katya Sanchez Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 25
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_12 26 Augustine Gamboa Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 26
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_27 27 Sadhana Selvam Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 27
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_28 28 Arianna Pantoja De Jesus Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 28
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_4 29 Aiden Fernandez Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 29
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_7 30 Ava Garcia Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 30
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_15 31 Azalea Treviño-Salinas Holmes HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 31
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_13 32 Anish Kalva Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 32
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_14 33 Shawntell Thompson Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 33
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_8 34 Renee Garza Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 34
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_2 35 Avery Leatherman Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 35
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_46 36 James Matthew Medina Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 36
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_45 37 Payton Pais Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 37
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_35 38 Charles Feist Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 38
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_34 39 Eugene Morgan Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 39
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_1 Jesus Pazos Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_5 Zion States Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
RO
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_18 Chloe Crider Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_21 Itzel Palacios Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_37 Jesus Pazos Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_41 Priscilla Luna Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Bb Clarinet / 4083_6_1_44 Juliet Aguilar O`Connor HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

Bass Clarinet, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 8:59 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bass Clarinet / 4083_8_1_1 1 Sienna Martinez Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Bass Clarinet / 4083_8_1_7 2 David Westerveld Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Bass Clarinet / 4083_8_1_3 3 Jan Suarez Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Bass Clarinet / 4083_8_1_2 4 Madeline Graham Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
Bass Clarinet / 4083_8_1_6 5 Fernando Suarez Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Advance
Bass Clarinet / 4083_8_1_4 6 Amari Flenoury Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6
Bass Clarinet / 4083_8_1_5 Dulce Garcia Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A

Contra-Bass, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 8:59 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Contra-Bass / 4083_9_1_1 1 Noah Herrera Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Contra-Bass / 4083_9_1_2 2 Hailey Hart Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2

Bassoon, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 10:00 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bassoon / 4083_10_1_3 1 Joseph Ibrahim Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Bassoon / 4083_10_1_2 2 Austin Flores Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Bassoon / 4083_10_1_4 3 Camilla Guerra Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Bassoon / 4083_10_1_5 4 Samuel Wilcox Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
Bassoon / 4083_10_1_1 5 Sarah Garcia Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Advance
Bassoon / 4083_10_1_6 6 Amaya Mena Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6

Alto Saxophone, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 8:59 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_25 1 Gavin Carrizales Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_6 2 David Jordan Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_24 3 Mingqian Zhao Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_3 4 Oswaldo Escobedo Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_16 5 Noah Brown Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Advance
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_18 6 Noah Heredia Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Advance
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_1 7 Nathaniel Canda Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Advance
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_26 8 Emmy Clarkson Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Advance
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_9 9 Robert Garza Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_12 10 John Ortiz Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_23 11 Ethan Garcia Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_15 12 Jayden Vasquez Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_10 13 Ayden Woods Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_7 14 Josue Bravo Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_4 15 Gabriella Lara Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_22 16 Adrian Gutierrez Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_13 17 Nico Espinoza Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 17
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_5 18 Ana Renderos Holmes HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 18
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_19 19 Annabella Pezzat Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 19
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_2 20 Emily Gonzalez Holmes HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 20
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_14 21 Grant Davis Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 21
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_20 22 Jesse Nieto Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 22
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_17 23 Diego Vazquez-Landeros Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 23
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_21 24 Noah Williams Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 24
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_27 25 Abigail Vasquez Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 25
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_11 26 Cameron Dunschee Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 26
Alto Saxophone / 4083_12_1_8 Diego Lopez Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A

Tenor Saxophone, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 9:00 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_5 1 Joseph Duran Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_4 2 Gabriel Gonzales Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_3 3 Daniel Brown Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_10 4 Arturo Salazar Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_7 5 Diego Villalobos Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Advance
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_14 6 Santiago Hinojosa Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_11 7 Hayden Schmidt Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_1 8 Seth Valdez Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_9 9 Jakob Castro Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_12 10 Gavin Aguilar Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_2 11 Adrian Silva Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_13 12 Jade Lopez Holmes HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_6 13 Mia Wyatt Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13
Tenor Saxophone / 4083_13_1_8 Camilo Menchaca Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A

Baritone Saxophone, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 9:20 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Baritone Saxophone / 4083_14_1_3 1 Andres Mencio Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Baritone Saxophone / 4083_14_1_5 2 Brenton Garcia Holmes HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Baritone Saxophone / 4083_14_1_4 3 Robert Guerrero Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Baritone Saxophone / 4083_14_1_1 4 Darian Carranco-Beza Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
Baritone Saxophone / 4083_14_1_2 5 Ottmar Castrejon Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5

Cornet/Trumpet, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 9:19 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_3 1 Christian Morales Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_1 2 Antonio Infante Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_34 3 Ben Campos Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_23 4 Lee DeHoyos Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_27 5 Santiago Jimenez Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_33 6 Anthony Mitcham Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_26 7 Miguel Gonzalez Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_6 8 Tyler Deamer Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_22 9 Morgan Garza Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_25 10 Diego Estrada Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_10 11 Joaquin Salinas Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_21 12 Matthew Dougherty Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_9 13 Joseph Edwards Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_31 14 Ashtyn Perez Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_30 15 Isaiah Sanchez Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_13 16 Shreyas Sanghubattla Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_20 17 Luke Perez Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 17 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_17 18 Izaiah Garcia Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 18 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_5 19 Paul Galindo Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 19 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_28 20 Joshua Tate Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 20 Advance
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_15 21 Elyana Aranda Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 21
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_2 22 Edmond Charles Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 22
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_14 23 Matthew Garcia Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 23
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_29 24 Pablo Galan Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 24
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_18 25 Joshua Ruiz Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 25
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_16 26 Gavin Gallacher Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 26
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_24 27 Freddy Guerra Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 27
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_4 Joel Pedroza Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_7 Nathan Patlovany Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_8 Carlo Haro Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_11 Caroline Wiggins Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_12 De'Marcus Thomas Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_19 Holly Whitten Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_32 Hector Cabrera Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_35 Carlos Hernandez Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 4083_21_1_36 Eliana Aranda Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

F Horn, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 9:58 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
F Horn / 4083_23_1_12 1 Marissa Torres Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
F Horn / 4083_23_1_1 2 Lucas Gonzales Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
F Horn / 4083_23_1_8 3 Naomie Riley Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
F Horn / 4083_23_1_5 4 Nicolas Bernal Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
F Horn / 4083_23_1_9 5 Victoria Sharp Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Advance
F Horn / 4083_23_1_7 6 Gavin Johnson Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Advance
F Horn / 4083_23_1_14 7 Jadon Hannon Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Advance
F Horn / 4083_23_1_10 8 Charisma Reynosa Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Advance
F Horn / 4083_23_1_4 9 Laura Felix Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Advance
F Horn / 4083_23_1_6 10 Jacob Mansfield Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Advance
F Horn / 4083_23_1_2 Angel Coronado Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A
F Horn / 4083_23_1_3 Cruz Bazan Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
F Horn / 4083_23_1_11 Ricardo Robles Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
F Horn / 4083_23_1_13 John Simpson Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

Tenor Trombone, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 10:08 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_10 1 Rowan Westfall Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_24 2 Sebastian Pena Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_26 3 Kristopher Vaughn Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_29 4 Yesliann Rodriguez Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_19 5 Josiah Hunter Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Advance
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_4 6 Anthony Cantu Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Advance
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_31 7 Taylor Deamer Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Advance
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_28 8 Nicholas Wagoner Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Advance
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_18 9 Andrew Salinas Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Advance
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_14 10 Dylan Hernandez Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Advance
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_27 11 Zeke Quintero Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11 Advance
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_6 12 David Ponce Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12 Advance
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_8 13 Joseph Bonner Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_23 14 Andrew Moncado Jr. Holmes HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_21 15 Mathew Kuttner Holmes HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_17 16 Abrahim Galal Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_7 17 Jason Gibson Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 17
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_20 18 Joshua Markell Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 18
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_13 19 Jacob Sawyer Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 19
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_9 20 Maricela Castillo Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 20
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_16 21 Carlos Trevino Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 21
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_2 22 Nicholas Arce Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 22
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_1 23 Samuel Edwards Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 23
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_35 24 Scarlett Gonzales Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 24
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_33 25 Ariv Sadh Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 25
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_12 26 Saul Lopez Valentin Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 26
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_32 27 Christopher Garcia Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 27
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_3 Joseph Ludy Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
RO
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_5 Derek Luis Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_11 Nolan Delgadillo Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_15 Alberto Fuentes Marshall HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_22 Carlos Trevino Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_25 Rodrigo Arreola Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_30 Theodore Ekker Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Tenor Trombone / 4083_24_1_34 Dylan Nunez-Salazar Holmes HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A

Bass Trombone, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 9:00 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bass Trombone / 4083_25_1_1 1 Gabriel Ramirez Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Bass Trombone / 4083_25_1_3 2 Eric Cruz Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Bass Trombone / 4083_25_1_4 3 Noah Darling Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Bass Trombone / 4083_25_1_2 4 Alejandro Morin Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4
Bass Trombone / 4083_25_1_6 5 Alan Hernandez Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5
Bass Trombone / 4083_25_1_5 6 Jacob Smith Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6

Euphonium, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 10:09 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_10 1 Armando Villalobos Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_11 2 Manuel Reyes Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_13 3 Rolando Vargas Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_14 4 Benjamin Tumnontigoon Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_4 5 Shayaan Shahed Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Advance
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_7 6 Zander Hartman Taft HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Advance
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_12 7 Elizabeth Carol Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Advance
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_2 8 Orlando Guevara Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_3 9 Trinity Evans Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_5 10 Evangeline Garza Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_15 11 Noah Xavier Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_1 12 Carlos Valdez Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_8 13 Eli Aune Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_6 Gerardo Silva Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A
Euphonium / 4083_26_1_9 Emmanuel Julian Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A

Tuba, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 9:19 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tuba / 4083_27_1_13 1 Lukas Velasquez Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Tuba / 4083_27_1_9 2 Elyssa Carreno Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Tuba / 4083_27_1_14 3 Evalyn Saucedo Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Tuba / 4083_27_1_11 4 Luke Marroquin Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
Tuba / 4083_27_1_12 5 Noah Cardenas Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Advance
Tuba / 4083_27_1_20 6 Ricky Lattimore Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Advance
Tuba / 4083_27_1_18 7 Aaron Arriaga Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Advance
Tuba / 4083_27_1_3 8 Raul Saravia Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Advance
Tuba / 4083_27_1_17 9 Joshua Serros Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Advance
Tuba / 4083_27_1_4 10 Hevan Mancillas Health Careers HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Advance
Tuba / 4083_27_1_1 11 Tate Kobayashi Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11
Tuba / 4083_27_1_16 12 Charles Reavis Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12
Tuba / 4083_27_1_2 13 Cannon Calderon Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13
Tuba / 4083_27_1_8 14 Jacob Amesquita Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14
Tuba / 4083_27_1_6 15 Jayden Sanchez Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15
Tuba / 4083_27_1_10 16 Josef Garcia Holmes HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16
Tuba / 4083_27_1_5 17 Sophia Aune Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 17
Tuba / 4083_27_1_7 Aidan Palomo Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Tuba / 4083_27_1_15 Nickolas Voigt Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Tuba / 4083_27_1_19 Miguel Mendoza Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A

Percussion, Zone 1

This section posted 11/16/2023 at 9:18 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Percussion / 4083_28_1_18 1 Kevin Lin Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 1 Advance
Percussion / 4083_28_1_17 2 Jonathan Goodlefsky Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 2 Advance
Percussion / 4083_28_1_35 3 Judge Sigle Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 3 Advance
Percussion / 4083_28_1_11 4 Antonio Bravo Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 4 Advance
Percussion / 4083_28_1_19 5 Ezra Casanova Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 5 Advance
Percussion / 4083_28_1_40 6 Isaac Gonzales Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 6 Advance
Percussion / 4083_28_1_37 7 Ricardo Maldonado Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 7 Advance
Percussion / 4083_28_1_6 8 Jacob Monroy Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 8 Advance
Percussion / 4083_28_1_21 9 Xavier Ortiz Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 9 Advance
Percussion / 4083_28_1_2 10 Aaron Aleman Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 10 Advance
Percussion / 4083_28_1_23 11 Daniel Vela Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 11 Advance
Percussion / 4083_28_1_14 12 Anthony Olivares Stevens HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 12 Advance
Percussion / 4083_28_1_38 13 Mark Serafin Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 13
Percussion / 4083_28_1_20 14 Rene Garcia Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 14
Percussion / 4083_28_1_31 15 Ernest Alcorta Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 15
Percussion / 4083_28_1_27 16 Juan Flores Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 16
Percussion / 4083_28_1_22 17 Elliana Cisneros Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 17
Percussion / 4083_28_1_39 18 Seth Garcia Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 18
Percussion / 4083_28_1_7 19 Mauricio Rodriguez Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 19
Percussion / 4083_28_1_10 20 William Joyce Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 20
Percussion / 4083_28_1_32 21 Elijah Rodriguez Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 21
Percussion / 4083_28_1_34 22 Mia Zepeda Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 22
Percussion / 4083_28_1_13 23 Giovanni Guerrero Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A: 23
Percussion / 4083_28_1_1 Alejandro Yamamoto Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_3 Victor Torres Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_4 Reyna Kinnaman Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_5 James Rocha Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_8 Gabriel Huerta Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_9 Gordon Wells Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_12 Dominic Kelly Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_15 Hector Rodriguez Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_16 Milo Gomez Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_24 Acian Wester Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_25 Christian Trinidad Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_26 Nicholas Rosas Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_28 Jase Mercer Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_29 Michael Naranjo Burbank HS (5A)
San Antonio ISD
5A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_30 Randy Alonso Brennan HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_33 Terrance Pearson Jay HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A
Percussion / 4083_28_1_36 Jared Smith Brandeis HS (6A)
Northside (San Antonio) ISD
6A