Audition Results

High School All-Region Band - 9th Grade Audition

Region 24, Band, HS

Contest date: Thursday, 12/9/2021; Location: Heritage HS

Results retrieved on 6/25/2022 at 9:07 AM. Latest results posted on 12/9/2021 at 9:03 PM. New results data is available every 20 minutes.

Dual Area Declaration Form for Vocal/Band/ATSSB students who made Area in two divisions.

Piccolo, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 6:01 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Piccolo / 3850_1_1_002 1 Isabella Eilerman Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Piccolo / 3850_1_1_001 DNA Mananya Gupta Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A

Flute, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 8:35 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Flute / 3850_2_1_035 1 Victoria Oladipo McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 1 9th Grade Band
Flute / 3850_2_1_028 2 Ashlyn Michaelson Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Flute / 3850_2_1_020 3 Ishana Krishnan Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 9th Grade Band
Flute / 3850_2_1_014 4 Erin Lee Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 9th Grade Band
Flute / 3850_2_1_034 5 Junhye Min Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 9th Grade Band
Flute / 3850_2_1_049 6 DJ Shin Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 9th Grade Band
Flute / 3850_2_1_011 7 Angie Fei Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 9th Grade Band
Flute / 3850_2_1_015 8 Ava Sours McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 7 9th Grade Band
Flute / 3850_2_1_061 9 Maria Leonard Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 2 9th Grade Band
Flute / 3850_2_1_022 10 Hannah Garner McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 3 9th Grade Band
Flute / 3850_2_1_016 11 Trisha Nair Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8
Flute / 3850_2_1_052 12 Ella Williams McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 9
Flute / 3850_2_1_002 13 Dhyani Shah Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10
Flute / 3850_2_1_050 14 Jueol Park Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
Flute / 3850_2_1_041 15 Elianna Barger Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4
Flute / 3850_2_1_033 16 Prajwal Avasarala Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Flute / 3850_2_1_040 17 Anika Shah Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Flute / 3850_2_1_009 18 Heetal Binwani Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
Flute / 3850_2_1_025 19 Tiya Desai Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15
Flute / 3850_2_1_006 20 Veda Nutheti Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Flute / 3850_2_1_001 21 Deetya Verma Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Flute / 3850_2_1_027 22 Gabriella Demartin Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Flute / 3850_2_1_004 23 Kristian Ng Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Flute / 3850_2_1_023 24 Taehee Kim Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Flute / 3850_2_1_056 25 Armaan Sharma Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Flute / 3850_2_1_013 26 Abby Rodriguez McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5
Flute / 3850_2_1_047 27 Nandini Guduru Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 6
Flute / 3850_2_1_057 28 Haley Saur Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 7
Flute / 3850_2_1_058 29 Nethrashri Ramesh Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Flute / 3850_2_1_055 30 Riya Kannan Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Flute / 3850_2_1_039 31 Katherine Liau McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Flute / 3850_2_1_038 32 Aidan da Costa Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Flute / 3850_2_1_044 33 Melinda Mark Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Flute / 3850_2_1_062 34 Ashlynn Dickens Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 9
Flute / 3850_2_1_053 35 Brinley Lawrence Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 10
Flute / 3850_2_1_026 36 Sara Credeur Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 11
Flute / 3850_2_1_003 37 Hannah Rich McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 12
Flute / 3850_2_1_019 38 Saksham Agarwal Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 13
Flute / 3850_2_1_048 39 Sabrina Peace McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 26
Flute / 3850_2_1_021 40 Mia Zhang McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 14
Flute / 3850_2_1_008 41 Regina Castro Leal Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
Flute / 3850_2_1_042 42 Rishi Akella Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Flute / 3850_2_1_063 43 Pranav Balamurali Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Flute / 3850_2_1_045 44 Lydie Bacchus Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Flute / 3850_2_1_032 45 Jordana Woodworth Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Flute / 3850_2_1_030 46 Emma McKee McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 32
Flute / 3850_2_1_037 47 Ashna Korlepara Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Flute / 3850_2_1_054 48 Fernanda Alatorre Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 15
Flute / 3850_2_1_029 49 Nicole Balang Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Flute / 3850_2_1_018 50 Zachary Homer Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Flute / 3850_2_1_051 51 ishi talreja Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Flute / 3850_2_1_059 52 Puneeth Shankar Lingam Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 16
Flute / 3850_2_1_036 53 Adalyn Draayer Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 17
Flute / 3850_2_1_017 54 Daniel He Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Flute / 3850_2_1_064 55 Ananya Aravanan Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
Flute / 3850_2_1_060 56 Ananya Patil Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 18
Flute / 3850_2_1_046 57 Ashlyn Gray Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 19
Flute / 3850_2_1_043 58 Astha Sharma Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
Flute / 3850_2_1_031 59 Mananya Gupta Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 40
Flute / 3850_2_1_024 60 Ashyn Gray Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 20
Flute / 3850_2_1_012 61 Sophie Wu Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
Flute / 3850_2_1_007 62 Laya Ganta Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 42
Flute / 3850_2_1_005 63 Abhinav Gutha Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 43
Flute / 3850_2_1_010 DNA Keshika Sharma Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Flute / 3850_2_1_065 DNA Chiara Damommio Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A

Oboe, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 8:05 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Oboe / 3850_3_1_008 1 Hayden Ratermann Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Oboe / 3850_3_1_002 2 Cali Tyler McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 2 9th Grade Band
Oboe / 3850_3_1_005 3 Swayamshu Mohanty Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 9th Grade Band
Oboe / 3850_3_1_007 4 Sharada Athreya Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4
Oboe / 3850_3_1_012 5 Sarah Paul Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5
Oboe / 3850_3_1_006 6 Chloe Fai Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6
Oboe / 3850_3_1_009 7 Brooke Barton Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7
Oboe / 3850_3_1_011 8 Ruhi Vivek Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 1
Oboe / 3850_3_1_020 9 Liliana Corpuz Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 2
Oboe / 3850_3_1_015 10 Zelalai Yimaier McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 3
Oboe / 3850_3_1_003 11 Ranjana Ram Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8
Oboe / 3850_3_1_013 12 Julia Hosanna Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9
Oboe / 3850_3_1_014 13 Preston Crowe Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10
Oboe / 3850_3_1_004 14 Antonette Stanislaus Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
Oboe / 3850_3_1_019 15 Tanish Vuppla Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Oboe / 3850_3_1_018 16 Anabelle Resendez-Murillo Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4
Oboe / 3850_3_1_001 17 Elisa Dash Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Oboe / 3850_3_1_010 18 Ella Sperry McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5
Oboe / 3850_3_1_017 19 Rajvi Patel Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 6
Oboe / 3850_3_1_016 20 Mohammed Ahmed Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 7

Bb Clarinet, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 8:34 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_019 1 Minseo Chae McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 1 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_009 2 Brianna Rausch Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_007 3 Adhish Santas Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 2 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_031 4 Colin Shan Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_040 5 Subina Baiju Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_004 6 Summer Hunter McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 4 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_005 7 Charles Zhou Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_003 8 Minah Kim Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_039 9 Sarah Wilson Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_024 10 Maxwell Lee Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 3 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_006 11 Nicholas Koepp Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_026 12 Abigale Philip McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 9 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_044 13 Faith Ryu Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_043 14 Matthew Hung Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_014 15 Anya Krishna Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_008 16 Sagarika Arora Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_016 17 Gilan Codrington Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_022 18 Nathan Jones Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15 9th Grade Band
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_017 19 Preston Geren Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_020 20 Chloe Hwang Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_023 21 Juliana Reyes Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_021 22 Bhavana Balaji Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_038 23 Chita Ashida Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_002 24 Mira Sardeshpande Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_041 25 Jaelynn Gutierrez Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_030 26 Naveen Jennings Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_018 27 Ethan Lance Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_011 28 Madeleine Govea Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 5
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_036 29 Xanth Oden Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_042 30 Kimaya Kovatch McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_001 31 Nataly Estrada Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_012 32 John Stephens Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_033 33 Britney Do Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_035 34 Mihir Potdar Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_013 35 Molly Dwyer McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 7
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_010 36 Aubrey Henderson Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_028 37 Emma Conkwright Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_027 38 Sumegh Lunia Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_037 39 Suneil Bahl Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_034 40 Arnav Shukla Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_032 41 Jakaylah Hernandez McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_029 42 Olivia Justus McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 34
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_025 43 Anna McPeek Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Bb Clarinet / 3850_6_1_015 44 Mia Herrera Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 9

Bass Clarinet, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 6:15 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bass Clarinet / 3850_8_1_010 1 Shritan Khammamkar Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Bass Clarinet / 3850_8_1_009 2 Evan Phan Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 9th Grade Band
Bass Clarinet / 3850_8_1_002 3 Ana Gutierrez McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 1 9th Grade Band
Bass Clarinet / 3850_8_1_003 4 Medha Kristipati Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 9th Grade Band
Bass Clarinet / 3850_8_1_001 5 Savannah Beadles Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4
Bass Clarinet / 3850_8_1_008 6 Megan Otuke McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 2
Bass Clarinet / 3850_8_1_007 7 Alya Alvarado Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 3
Bass Clarinet / 3850_8_1_006 8 Nitya Kachroo Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5
Bass Clarinet / 3850_8_1_005 9 Luis Ramirez Garcia McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 4
Bass Clarinet / 3850_8_1_004 DNA Sai Lingala Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A

Bassoon, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 6:59 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_008 1 Benjamin Miller Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_020 2 Janhavi Swaminathan Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 9th Grade Band
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_021 3 Isabella Smith Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 1 9th Grade Band
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_019 4 Joseph Robbins Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_001 5 Darshan Senthil Kumar Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_015 6 Everest Zimmermann Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 2
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_009 7 Ethan Dill Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_007 8 Nikhil Somanchi Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_018 9 Dominique de Waal Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_002 10 Ryan Felice Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 3
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_006 11 Cindy Nguyen Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_005 12 Jasmine Kao McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 9
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_004 13 Katie Brennan McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 10
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_003 14 Luke Mateer Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 4
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_012 15 Claire Jensen McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_011 16 Eshaan Shah Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_014 17 Sebastian LeePow Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 6
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_013 18 Karina Roberts Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_010 19 Piper McGuire Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_017 20 Grayson Mendolia Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
Bassoon / 3850_10_1_016 21 Natalie Elliott Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 7

Alto Saxophone, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 8:45 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_008 1 Ishaan Thakur Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_013 2 Evan Sosbee Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 9th Grade Band
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_021 3 Tyler Zachary Albino Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 1 9th Grade Band
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_007 4 Niva Malthankar Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 9th Grade Band
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_025 5 Maaz Shamim Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_011 6 Kyan Mendoza Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_006 7 Skyler Zachary Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_026 8 Om Kherde Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_014 9 Nikolas French Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_017 10 Alex Darius Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_003 11 Vincent Barrios Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 2
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_005 12 Cohen Lewin Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_004 13 Trey Bachman III McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 3
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_022 14 Jaden Watson Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_012 15 Kaitlyn Godisan Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_019 16 Sosei Yamada Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_015 17 Aaron Wilson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 4
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_020 18 Dylan Patel Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_010 19 Trevor McGee McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_002 20 Stephen Choy Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_024 21 Abhi Gutha Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_016 22 Rain Castillo Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_023 23 Patrick Shields Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 6
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_018 24 Molly McHarg Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_009 25 Oscar Martinez Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Alto Saxophone / 3850_12_1_001 26 Rajitha Sai Banda Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20

Tenor Saxophone, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 6:21 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor Saxophone / 3850_13_1_001 1 Faris Idbeis Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Tenor Saxophone / 3850_13_1_006 2 Lucia Dominguez-Rohana Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 1 9th Grade Band
Tenor Saxophone / 3850_13_1_005 3 Andrew Gheno Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2
Tenor Saxophone / 3850_13_1_002 4 Tyler Young McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 2
Tenor Saxophone / 3850_13_1_003 5 Harrison Miller Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 3
Tenor Saxophone / 3850_13_1_004 6 Aarav Addanki Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3
Tenor Saxophone / 3850_13_1_007 7 Ronin Nimprasert Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4

Baritone Saxophone, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 7:05 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Baritone Saxophone / 3850_14_1_001 1 Jacob Graham Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Baritone Saxophone / 3850_14_1_005 2 Lilly Sell McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 2 9th Grade Band
Baritone Saxophone / 3850_14_1_004 3 Gianni Pesiri Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3
Baritone Saxophone / 3850_14_1_007 4 Sivadath Rajeevnair Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4
Baritone Saxophone / 3850_14_1_002 5 Brandon Huynh Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5
Baritone Saxophone / 3850_14_1_006 6 Lincoln Johnson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 1
Baritone Saxophone / 3850_14_1_003 7 Connor Malloy Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6

Cornet/Trumpet, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 7:52 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_008 1 Drew Beitel Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 1 9th Grade Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_035 2 Isaac Gruber McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 2 9th Grade Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_036 3 Neha Vommi Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 3 9th Grade Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_023 4 Wyatt Dunham Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_032 5 Hank Li Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 9th Grade Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_010 6 Mason Goode Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 4 9th Grade Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_015 7 Kingston Solecki Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 9th Grade Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_037 8 Lucas Ponce Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 9th Grade Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_002 9 Grayson Spears Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 9th Grade Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_019 10 Nathan Lin Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 9th Grade Band
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_012 11 Seth Myrick Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_009 12 Asher Staudenmaier Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_027 13 Siddharth Bariki Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_025 14 Timothy Jo Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_026 15 Cade VanCleave Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 5
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_004 16 Phoebe Atchley Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_018 17 Suhaib Sabir Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_003 18 Gray Fivash McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_007 19 Takuma Kitahama Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_024 20 Roman McKown McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 14
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_011 21 Garrett Smith Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 7
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_030 22 Lochlain Morris Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_006 23 Jackson Henderson Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_017 24 Christopher Hernandez Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_016 25 Turner Spofford McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_014 26 Robert Johnson Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_022 27 Brennon Blalock Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_020 28 Owen Walker Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_034 29 Phillip Suter Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_013 30 Jacob Chang Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_001 31 Vishal Mallu Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_038 32 Krishi Chhabra Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_033 33 Emma Weir Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 9
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_031 34 Noah Bourland McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 25
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_029 35 Vedanth Ramakrishnan Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 10
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_028 36 Cole Elmore Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 11
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_021 37 Chase Lohmann McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 26
Cornet/Trumpet / 3850_21_1_005 38 Joshua Fort Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 12

F Horn, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 8:02 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
F Horn / 3850_23_1_014 1 Adlen Winn Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 1 9th Grade Band
F Horn / 3850_23_1_010 2 Cayden Parson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 2 9th Grade Band
F Horn / 3850_23_1_006 3 Arya Worathur Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
F Horn / 3850_23_1_012 4 Ryan Cotton Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 9th Grade Band
F Horn / 3850_23_1_002 5 Jocelyn Belonga Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 3 9th Grade Band
F Horn / 3850_23_1_004 6 Zoe Elisafidis Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 9th Grade Band
F Horn / 3850_23_1_026 7 Anthony Green Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 9th Grade Band
F Horn / 3850_23_1_009 8 Aiden Mathew Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 9th Grade Band
F Horn / 3850_23_1_030 9 Makayla Montee Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 9th Grade Band
F Horn / 3850_23_1_040 10 Daniel Escribano Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 9th Grade Band
F Horn / 3850_23_1_015 11 Amber McKosky Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8
F Horn / 3850_23_1_016 12 Charlotte Plaster McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 4
F Horn / 3850_23_1_001 13 Trey Straw Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9
F Horn / 3850_23_1_034 14 James (Max) Dowd Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10
F Horn / 3850_23_1_031 15 K'Lee Bumpus McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5
F Horn / 3850_23_1_027 16 Melody Brackeen Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
F Horn / 3850_23_1_017 17 Sofia Cobos Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
F Horn / 3850_23_1_003 18 Sage Foster McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6
F Horn / 3850_23_1_007 19 Annelise Hawkins Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
F Horn / 3850_23_1_039 20 Viswadhar Reddy Koduru Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
F Horn / 3850_23_1_035 21 Kate Wilson Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15
F Horn / 3850_23_1_038 22 Tyler Lamberr Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
F Horn / 3850_23_1_037 23 Nathan Dickey Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
F Horn / 3850_23_1_041 24 Sheryas Jena Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
F Horn / 3850_23_1_018 25 Suhas Gattu Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
F Horn / 3850_23_1_019 26 Roy Terry Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 7
F Horn / 3850_23_1_011 27 Lillian Hill Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 8
F Horn / 3850_23_1_022 28 Lucas Fiorentino McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 9
F Horn / 3850_23_1_021 29 Donovan Ramos Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
F Horn / 3850_23_1_013 30 Elena Hale Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
F Horn / 3850_23_1_005 31 Dhwani Mittal Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
F Horn / 3850_23_1_028 32 Nathanael Bellocchio Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
F Horn / 3850_23_1_020 33 Smaran Manchala Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
F Horn / 3850_23_1_024 34 Aarushi Poddar Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
F Horn / 3850_23_1_036 35 Alli Lutes Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 10
F Horn / 3850_23_1_033 36 Makenna Boushey Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 11
F Horn / 3850_23_1_032 37 Riley Clark Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
F Horn / 3850_23_1_029 38 Alexa Lillie Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 12
F Horn / 3850_23_1_025 39 Duncan McClelland Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 13
F Horn / 3850_23_1_008 40 Camden Weddle Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 14
F Horn / 3850_23_1_023 DNA Peter Peev Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A

Tenor Trombone, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 8:35 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_011 1 Brandon Yeh Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_012 2 Kelvin Nguyen Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 9th Grade Band
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_037 3 Vivaan Sharma Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 1 9th Grade Band
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_022 4 Dylan Taruc Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 9th Grade Band
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_003 5 Isaiah Marah Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 9th Grade Band
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_019 6 Jason Ly Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 9th Grade Band
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_053 7 Amrith Rajesh Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 9th Grade Band
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_015 8 Rohit Katuri Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 9th Grade Band
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_016 9 Colin Herrington Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 2
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_049 10 James Coleman Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_028 11 Zachary Leighton Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_034 12 Micah Dement Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_025 13 Noah Foltz Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_039 14 Jacob Weber Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_041 15 Josh Heaton McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 3
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_045 16 Evan Kim Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_050 17 Zaid Khan Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_006 18 Mouhannad ElSadi Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_040 19 Paolo Panganiban Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_001 20 Ali Booth McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 17
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_046 21 Carter Eason McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 18
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_030 22 Matthew Barrett Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_018 23 George Washington-Hajnal Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_007 24 Andrew Boyd Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_035 25 Caden Washerlesky McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_009 26 Jackson Keller Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 6
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_027 27 Dermot Chester Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_032 28 Devon Stigall McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 7
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_038 29 Max Truong Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_044 30 Madison Treadwell McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_042 31 Rithvik Avula Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_051 32 William Singleton Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_020 33 Alexander Hernandez McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 9
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_021 34 Santiago Boyanich Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 10
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_031 35 Eric Tierrablanca McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 25
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_004 36 Taewoo Jung Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_008 37 Pawan Tegala Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_052 38 Aarav Bajaj Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_036 39 Prabhavk Kuruva Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_010 40 Safiyyah Ibrahim Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_048 41 Alana Rodriguez Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_023 42 Kaitlyn Straub Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_033 43 Rhys Green Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_024 44 Ben Shapiro McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 11
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_005 45 Diego Gonzalez Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 12
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_002 46 Joseph Osgood Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_043 47 Caden Vasilisin Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 13
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_029 48 Dylan Bernal McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 14
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_014 49 Ethan Speights Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_047 50 Brennen Ellis Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_026 51 Anshul Kamma Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_017 52 Isaiah Pina Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 15
Tenor Trombone / 3850_24_1_013 53 Abigail Nieto Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38

Bass Trombone, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 6:09 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bass Trombone / 3850_25_1_001 1 Owen Ellis McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 1 9th Grade Band

Euphonium, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 8:14 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_015 1 Ethan Kim Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_016 2 Claire Hill Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 9th Grade Band
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_018 3 Ben Alldredge Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 9th Grade Band
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_028 4 Vaishnavi Pavuluri Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 9th Grade Band
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_011 5 Trevor Hayes Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 9th Grade Band
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_022 6 Shaunak Misra Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_014 7 Bug Birung Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_004 8 Mason White Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_008 9 Yuljin Chang McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 1
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_013 10 Noah Mraz Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_017 11 Emily Ayres Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 2
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_020 12 Ethan Wheat Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_021 13 Grant Henderson Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_024 14 Evelyn Chambers McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 3
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_026 15 Chase Ingram Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_019 16 Joseph (Anthony) Rainey Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_003 17 Ava Rodriguez Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_025 18 Bradley Kimmons Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 5
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_007 19 John Crater Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_006 20 Lawrence Lee Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_010 21 Matthew Rodriguez McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 16
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_001 22 Tayfun Kaya McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_002 23 Gavin Puckett Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 7
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_027 24 Rajiv Morthala Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_023 25 Caden Ganter McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_009 26 Ryan Brown McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 18
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_005 27 Henry Hawkins Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 9
Euphonium / 3850_26_1_012 DNA Sam Harden Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A

Tuba, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 6:38 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tuba / 3850_27_1_001 1 Ananya Tyagi Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 1 9th Grade Band
Tuba / 3850_27_1_012 2 Hadyn Stine Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 2 9th Grade Band
Tuba / 3850_27_1_007 3 Sarah Hickox McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Tuba / 3850_27_1_011 4 Roland Nguyen Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 9th Grade Band
Tuba / 3850_27_1_004 5 Rahul Thokala Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 9th Grade Band
Tuba / 3850_27_1_005 6 Hank Carbajal Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 3 9th Grade Band
Tuba / 3850_27_1_003 7 Nicholas Robinson Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4
Tuba / 3850_27_1_008 8 Christopher Terrell Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5
Tuba / 3850_27_1_006 9 Nathaniel Ray Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4
Tuba / 3850_27_1_009 10 Savannah Monson Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6
Tuba / 3850_27_1_010 11 Jackson Hicks McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5
Tuba / 3850_27_1_002 12 Vinayak Saxena Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7
Tuba / 3850_27_1_014 13 Wyatt Carter Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8
Tuba / 3850_27_1_013 14 Graycie Brown Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 6

Percussion, Zone 1

This section posted 12/9/2021 at 9:03 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Percussion / 3850_28_1_015 1 Clara McElroy McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 1 9th Grade Band
Percussion / 3850_28_1_031 2 Oscar Ibanez Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 2 9th Grade Band
Percussion / 3850_28_1_011 3 Drew Colquhoun Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 9th Grade Band
Percussion / 3850_28_1_022 4 Aryan Rajpal Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 3 9th Grade Band
Percussion / 3850_28_1_061 5 David Ball Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 9th Grade Band
Percussion / 3850_28_1_017 6 Ethan Thomas McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 3 9th Grade Band
Percussion / 3850_28_1_008 7 Sahana Naharaajan Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 9th Grade Band
Percussion / 3850_28_1_001 8 Timothy Alex Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5
Percussion / 3850_28_1_062 9 Evan Kiley Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6
Percussion / 3850_28_1_041 10 Jackson Linscomb McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 7
Percussion / 3850_28_1_046 11 Trey Mueller Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4
Percussion / 3850_28_1_036 12 Ireland Jackson Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8
Percussion / 3850_28_1_059 13 Emma Leifeste Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 5
Percussion / 3850_28_1_039 14 Eesha Bhatnagar Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9
Percussion / 3850_28_1_070 15 Prabhgun Singh Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10
Percussion / 3850_28_1_066 16 Cooper Curry McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6
Percussion / 3850_28_1_064 17 Jack Sekula Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 7
Percussion / 3850_28_1_019 18 Ishanya Jain Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
Percussion / 3850_28_1_044 19 Aiden Pradhan Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Percussion / 3850_28_1_023 20 Phanidatta Bulusu Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Percussion / 3850_28_1_004 21 Chase Skender Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
Percussion / 3850_28_1_054 22 Emily Schandlebauer Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15
Percussion / 3850_28_1_053 23 Chloe Ross Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Percussion / 3850_28_1_020 24 Savanna Westwick Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 8
Percussion / 3850_28_1_032 25 Hannah Alban Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Percussion / 3850_28_1_035 26 Timothy Teo Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 9
Percussion / 3850_28_1_037 27 Zaydan Mueller Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Percussion / 3850_28_1_021 28 Logan McKee Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Percussion / 3850_28_1_029 29 Madeline Carson Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Percussion / 3850_28_1_047 30 Chia-Hsin Chao Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Percussion / 3850_28_1_049 31 Ajitesh Perpeli Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 10
Percussion / 3850_28_1_026 32 Alessandro Amundarain Chirico Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Percussion / 3850_28_1_007 33 Layla Hatcher Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Percussion / 3850_28_1_013 34 Tobi Osborne McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 11
Percussion / 3850_28_1_048 35 Gael Torres McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 12
Percussion / 3850_28_1_045 36 Mason Suzuki Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Percussion / 3850_28_1_068 37 Alessandro Montemayor Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 13
Percussion / 3850_28_1_071 38 Siddha Kanthi Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Percussion / 3850_28_1_051 39 Christa Issac Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Percussion / 3850_28_1_055 40 Dylan Moreno Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
Percussion / 3850_28_1_027 41 Maya Bhoja Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Percussion / 3850_28_1_034 42 Dane Castleberry Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 14
Percussion / 3850_28_1_060 43 Logan Matamoros Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Percussion / 3850_28_1_005 44 Aman Tata Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Percussion / 3850_28_1_058 45 Robert Seibert Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 15
Percussion / 3850_28_1_014 46 Zane Dotter McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 16
Percussion / 3850_28_1_006 47 Murtaza Haque Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Percussion / 3850_28_1_067 48 Carlos Castro Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Percussion / 3850_28_1_033 49 Claire Graham Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Percussion / 3850_28_1_040 50 Sneha Sathish Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Percussion / 3850_28_1_052 51 Athul Alapati Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Percussion / 3850_28_1_056 52 Derrick Newton McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 17
Percussion / 3850_28_1_065 53 Vipul Bhaiya Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Percussion / 3850_28_1_012 54 Tianshu Fu Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Percussion / 3850_28_1_016 55 Parker Bullock Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
Percussion / 3850_28_1_002 56 Chris Oh Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 18
Percussion / 3850_28_1_024 57 Drishti Barnwal Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
Percussion / 3850_28_1_063 58 Christian Conley Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 40
Percussion / 3850_28_1_025 59 Avaneesh Kilaru Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
Percussion / 3850_28_1_069 60 Bella Uber Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 19
Percussion / 3850_28_1_057 61 Lawson Oblad Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 20
Percussion / 3850_28_1_050 62 Melanie Sandoval Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 21
Percussion / 3850_28_1_043 63 Luz Zamora Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 22
Percussion / 3850_28_1_018 64 Ava Tritthart McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 42
Percussion / 3850_28_1_042 65 Ben Perez Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 23
Percussion / 3850_28_1_030 66 Julia Fahrenthold Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 24
Percussion / 3850_28_1_009 67 Arnav Wadpalle McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 43
Percussion / 3850_28_1_003 68 Taylor Ward Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 25
Percussion / 3850_28_1_010 69 Steffi Sam Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 44
Percussion / 3850_28_1_028 DNA Brooks Bell McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A
Percussion / 3850_28_1_038 DNA Simeon Varghese Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A