Audition Results

TMEA Region 25 (Large School) All-Region Choir Phase 2

Region 25, Vocal, HS_LSC

Contest date: Saturday, 10/2/2021; Location: Wylie High School

Results retrieved on 5/27/2022 at 4:52 PM. Latest results posted on 10/2/2021 at 3:31 PM. New results data is available every 20 minutes.

Dual Area Declaration Form for Vocal/Band/ATSSB students who made Area in two divisions.

Soprano 1, Zone 1

This section posted 10/2/2021 at 3:31 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_005 1 Kathryn Love Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_039 2 Rylee Polk Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_038 3 Naseem Akbary Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_011 4 Grace Wilson Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_016 5 Riya Bansal Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_025 6 Sylvia Schulte Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_002 7 Izzy Simonian Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_021 8 Gabrielle Faulkner Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_015 9 Jillian Nuckels Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_007 10 Miriam Faybysh Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_041 11 Caroline Holt Clark HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_024 12 Romi Kahana Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_026 13 Sarah Brunone Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_042 14 Saara Sastry Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_010 15 Jessica Jang Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_017 16 Lydia Taylor Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_040 17 Karinne Pfeffer Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 16 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_037 18 Kaylie Roach Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_004 19 Nia Baird Princeton HS (5A)
Princeton ISD
LSC: 17 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_031 20 Zoeya Sardar Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 18 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_034 21 Samhita Venkat Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 19 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_020 22 Victoria Nguyen Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 20 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_012 23 Peyton Tomlin Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 21 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_014 24 Michelle Bryarly Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 22 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_003 25 Advaita Tikoti Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 23 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_033 26 Hannah Chandy Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 24 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_028 27 Roni Shir Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_030 28 Demi McQuarters Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 25 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_032 29 Ileisse Howard Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 26 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_009 30 Lissa Kerstine Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 27 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_008 31 Kendall Cousins Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 28 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_029 32 Naomi Jacob Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 29 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_035 33 Isha Kurlekar Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 30 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_013 34 Carley Knight Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 31 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_018 35 Madison Shavers Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 32 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_022 36 Precious Kabugu Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 33 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_023 37 Rachelle Nyamwega Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 34 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_006 38 Allison Ganbat Clark HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 35 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_027 39 Angelina Wang Lowery HS/FC (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 36 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_001 40 Queenie Liadele Igagamao Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 37 Alternates
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_019 41 Ripley Cooley Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 38 Alternates
Soprano 1 / 3555_51_1_036 42 Jayne Thomas Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 39

Soprano 2, Zone 1

This section posted 10/2/2021 at 3:31 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_041 1 Megan Conway Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_040 2 Anika Damle Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_033 3 Shreya Parulekar Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_002 4 Ashley Chen Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_009 5 Savannah Harrod Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_010 6 Gretchen Tschetter Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_023 7 Ellyse Joseph Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_006 8 Emily Starkweather Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_013 9 Kathryn Brown Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_029 10 Eva Shipp Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_001 11 Anushka Hande Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_024 12 Sanjana Rentala Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_003 13 Holly Evans Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_004 14 Akhila Rayasam Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_037 15 Kara Mathes Sherman HS (5A)
Sherman ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_005 16 Dagny Christakos Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 16 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_031 17 Lindsay Warner Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 17 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_007 18 Evalyn Kewley Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 18 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_014 19 Samantha Pocsik Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 19 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_016 20 Charli Matinfar Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 20 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_036 21 Aria Hamilton Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 21 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_027 22 Abigail Fair Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 22 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_018 23 Sanjna Kolli Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 23 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_038 24 Hannah Hinton Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 24 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_025 25 Payton Leonard Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_032 26 Shivani Nathan Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 25 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_015 27 Ananya Iyer Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 26 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_022 28 Jaeyana Smith Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 27 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_019 29 Uma Morriswala Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 28 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_042 30 Miriam Stone Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 29 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_026 31 Kaylee Tye Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 30 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_028 32 Isabella Berry Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 31 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_021 33 Tara Kamalakantha Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 32 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_039 34 Jacklyn Bautista Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 33 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_011 35 Eden Cajas Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 34 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_020 36 Abby Hunsaker Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 35 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_035 37 Tabitha Allen Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 36 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_030 38 Karina Sanford Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 37 Alternates
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_008 39 Rin Nishiwaki Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 38 Alternates
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_017 40 Vyshnavi Poruri Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 39
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_012 41 Madelyn Zudekoff Lowery HS/FC (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 40
Soprano 2 / 3555_52_1_034 42 Avery McElya Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 41

Alto 1, Zone 1

This section posted 10/2/2021 at 3:31 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_021 1 Leela Bharath Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_040 2 Ellie Schreck Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_013 3 Taylor Hadley Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_006 4 Abby Roth Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_010 5 Lucy Ramirez Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_028 6 Elise Bernhard Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_019 7 Marissa Liebl Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_025 8 Elizabeth Nash Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_020 9 Karyss McKeel Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_007 10 Liliana Finch Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_002 11 Maya Musallam Shepton HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_014 12 Immanuella Olajuyigbe Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_036 13 Iris Wang Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_016 14 Marla Niego Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_011 15 Lauren Clark Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_033 16 Francesca Demorizi Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 16 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_012 17 Esther Abiog Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 17 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_023 18 Berkley Ponce Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 18 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_015 19 Hannah Horton Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 19 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_039 20 Ashlyn Adler Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 20 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_017 21 Yubin Kim Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 21 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_034 22 Kynan Lowrance Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 22 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_008 23 Madison Gauthier Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 23 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_022 24 Laura Huff Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 24 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_026 25 Anushka Gupta Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 25 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_038 26 Reshma Thomas Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 26 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_029 27 Carrie Liang Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 27 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_030 28 Sriya Tellakula Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 28 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_003 29 Alexis Davis Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 29 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_041 30 Qichen Chang Lowery HS/FC (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 30 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_024 31 Emma Oakes Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 31 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_035 32 Avery Marren Clark HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 32 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_018 33 Lilly McDonald Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 33 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_005 34 Katy Nuckels Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 34 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_027 35 Shreya George Lowery HS/FC (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 35 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_004 36 Malhaar Das Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 36 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_031 37 Annie Li Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 37 Alternates
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_037 38 Molly Segrest Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 38 Alternates
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_009 39 Katelyn Luu Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 39
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_032 40 Bella Cloud Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 40
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_042 41 Ava Schira Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 41
Alto 1 / 3555_53_1_001 42 Elise Jackson Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 42

Alto 2, Zone 1

This section posted 10/2/2021 at 3:31 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_038 1 Meredith Simmons Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_002 2 Carolyn Childrey Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_037 3 Gauri Gupta Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_018 4 Dynis Hill Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_034 5 Allyson Stirewalt Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_010 6 Madeline Bowen Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_003 7 Lillian Golgert Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_033 8 Rhea Kanuparthi Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_039 9 Ashley Huynh Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_012 10 Ellen Lan Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_004 11 Divya Madabusi Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_001 12 Ragayukta Ganji Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_005 13 Alexandra Creevy Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_030 14 Bailey Causey Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_035 15 Demi Gonzales Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_026 16 Grace Nwaege Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 16 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_019 17 Hannah Hoffman Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_009 18 Julia Kent Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 17 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_021 19 Devika Nair Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 18 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_008 20 Onyedikachi Onyechi Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_013 21 Shreeya Muralidharan Clark HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 19 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_041 22 Nadia Yin Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 20 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_042 23 Kimberly Irby Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 21 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_028 24 Ankita Saha Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 22 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_007 25 Mary Nash Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 23 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_027 26 Rishika Nandigam Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 24 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_040 27 Gina Phan McMillen HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 25 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_014 28 Sanah Singh Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 26 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_020 29 Kaileigh Dorado Princeton HS (5A)
Princeton ISD
LSC: 27 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_011 30 Crei Pierson Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 28 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_024 31 Araalya Mahajan Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 29 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_031 32 Madeline Timiney Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 30 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_015 33 Alison Irby Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 31 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_017 34 Gabrielle Magee Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 32 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_022 35 Lyric Savioe Lowery HS/FC (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 33 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_006 36 Nicole Vogler Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 34 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_032 37 Tanu Kaushik Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 35 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_029 38 Shreya Gajakosh Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 36 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_025 39 Ava Vincent McMillen HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 37 Alternates
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_036 40 Linh Nguyen Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 38 Alternates
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_023 41 Cassidy Rouse Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 39
Alto 2 / 3555_54_1_016 42 Geneva Miller Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 40

Tenor 1, Zone 1

This section posted 10/2/2021 at 3:31 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_033 1 Ethan McGregor Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_020 2 Elbert Haney Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_029 3 Cade Sturgeon Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_023 4 Abhinav Chellury Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_002 5 Andrew Varghese Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_014 6 Blake Bowles Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_017 7 Brayden Knight Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_025 8 Quinton Porter Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_006 9 Alexander Waters Lowery HS/FC (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_018 10 Keaton Lee Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_012 11 Ryan Faidley Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_024 12 Akkshan Prakash Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_032 13 Kingston Williams Lovelady HS (5A)
Princeton ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_027 14 Will Clements Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_009 15 William Woods Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_030 16 David Franklin Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 16 Alternates
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_015 17 Zayeed Anwar Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 17 Alternates
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_007 18 Carl Greenley Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 18
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_035 19 Peter Hoeppner Williams HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 19
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_003 20 Varun Sridhar Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 20
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_034 21 Brandon Bush Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 21
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_022 22 Heath Hadley Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 22
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_016 23 Alvin Lam Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 23
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_021 24 Mason Smith Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 24
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_001 25 Devon Leerssen Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 25
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_028 26 Razeen Rahman Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 26
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_019 27 Tyler Seymour Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 27
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_031 28 Henry Walker Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 28
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_005 29 Nahum Yonas Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 29
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_010 30 Dylan Smith Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 30
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_013 31 Jacob Gutierrez Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 31
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_008 32 Austin Wood Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 32
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_026 33 Carter Cheek Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 33
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_004 DNA Marquis Bingham Princeton HS (5A)
Princeton ISD
LSC
Tenor 1 / 3555_55_1_011 DNA Travis Geiger Princeton HS (5A)
Princeton ISD
LSC

Tenor 2, Zone 1

This section posted 10/2/2021 at 3:31 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_002 1 Tanav Chachad Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_045 2 Ryan Lederer Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_021 3 Amrit Ghosh Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_023 4 Aidan Abramson Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_031 5 Anthony Yeh Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_042 6 Adam Arntson Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_029 7 Ryder Sullivan Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_024 8 Humza Raza McMillen HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_032 9 Taran Wariyar Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_025 10 Luis Lopez Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_046 11 Scott Rice Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_047 12 Naren Yalamanchili Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_001 13 Luke Burnside Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_052 14 Barry To Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_009 15 Harrison Lee Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_010 16 William Mills Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 16 Alternates
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_051 17 Michael Craig Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 17 Alternates
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_056 18 Drew Turner Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 18
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_019 19 Mahir Hossain Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 19
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_005 20 Leon Wang Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 20
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_038 21 Drew Neuwirth Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 21
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_004 22 Jack McGlamery Shepton HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 22
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_003 23 Will Fry Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 23
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_015 24 Dax Foree Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 24
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_044 25 Dylan Chapman Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 25
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_022 26 Erick Cestelos Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 26
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_055 27 Damien Hobbs Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 27
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_011 28 Dan Bederman Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 28
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_053 29 Andrew Rodas Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 29
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_048 30 Brigham Miller Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 30
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_008 31 Carson McKeown Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 31
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_057 32 Colton Smith Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 32
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_050 33 Jonathan Diaz Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 33
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_016 34 Nathan Mayo Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 34
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_007 35 Payton Armstrong Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 35
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_028 36 Alexander Borteye Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 36
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_036 37 Logan Ross Denison HS (5A)
Denison ISD
LSC: 37
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_027 38 Hussein-William Qattan Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 38
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_018 39 Derrick Osabutey Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 39
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_049 40 Ozell Penton Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 40
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_012 41 Denis Agbor Agbor Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 41
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_006 42 Arrman Kapoor Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 42
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_017 43 Charles Arounpradith Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 43
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_033 44 Michael Julian Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 44
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_014 45 Andrew Hauenstein Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 45
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_043 46 James Bradshaw Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 46
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_041 47 David Lee Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 47
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_040 48 Carter McMurdie Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 48
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_026 49 Jacob Knoernschild Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 49
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_020 50 Anuj Lohtia Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 50
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_013 51 Sebastian White Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 51
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_034 52 Zachary Hopson Lowery HS/FC (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 52
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_035 53 Colton Hackney Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 53
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_030 54 Nickhil Pattikonda Shepton HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 54
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_037 55 Riley Fincanon Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 55
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_039 DNA Lyndon Orr Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC
Tenor 2 / 3555_56_1_054 DNA Peter Hoeppner Williams HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC

Bass 1, Zone 1

This section posted 10/2/2021 at 3:31 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_028 1 Matthew Cox Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_019 2 Saahas Bhat Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_018 3 Diego Rivera Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_009 4 Christian Mathews Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_002 5 Zacchary Nelson Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_039 6 Ty Lam Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_021 7 Reece Robinson Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_006 8 Allen Yan Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_013 9 Jonathan Ho Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_016 10 Reid Vosburg Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_020 11 Aaron Lederer Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_022 12 Chase Bell McMillen HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_038 13 Sayat Toleukadyr Vines HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_023 14 Christopher Holloway Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_025 15 Devin Evans Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_004 16 Wil Blaine McMillen HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 16 Alternates
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_033 17 Julius Brumfield Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 17 Alternates
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_012 18 Gavin Taylor Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 18
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_010 19 Luka Gurgenidze Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 19
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_032 20 Adam Nagai Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 20
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_008 21 Logan Drum Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 21
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_029 22 Caleb Jones Princeton HS (5A)
Princeton ISD
LSC: 22
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_030 23 Jevon Harbert Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 23
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_040 24 Colman Scheibmeir Sherman HS (5A)
Sherman ISD
LSC: 24
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_041 25 Raghunath Rameshkumar Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 25
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_042 26 Evan Yeh Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 26
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_014 27 Everett Underwood Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 27
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_015 28 Zachary Lysinger Shepton HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 28
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_001 29 Sreenayan Eadha Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 29
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_031 30 Austin English Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 30
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_026 31 Andrew Neal Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 31
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_027 32 Zane Baland Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 32
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_037 33 Elias Douthit Vines HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 33
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_035 34 Harrison Hamilton Princeton HS (5A)
Princeton ISD
LSC: 34
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_017 35 Thien Le Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 35
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_024 36 John Yu Clark HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 36
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_007 37 Zayden Demler Vines HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 37
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_034 38 Srimad Babu Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 38
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_036 39 Noah Ferenczhalmy Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 39
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_005 40 Ming-Ruei Jang Lowery HS/FC (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 40
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_003 41 Rohan Bharath Clark HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 41
Bass 1 / 3555_57_1_011 42 Eduardo Canas-Beltran Sherman HS (5A)
Sherman ISD
LSC: 42

Bass 2, Zone 1

This section posted 10/2/2021 at 3:31 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_017 1 Jason Torres Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_054 2 Gage Taylor Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_051 3 Daniel Lamping Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_031 4 Ian York Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_030 5 Zahen Gilani Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_039 6 Noah Guthrie Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_042 7 Zhijing Wu John Paul II HS (4A)
Non ISD 25
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_052 8 Cristian Escoto Dominguez Princeton HS (5A)
Princeton ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_015 9 Jason Bell Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_012 10 Logan Ackles Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_013 11 Wes Hightower Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_028 12 Brennan Cooper Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_001 13 Aaron Russ Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_032 14 Michael Cervantes Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_033 15 Joshua Bonner Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_025 16 Marshal Torres Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 16 Alternates
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_019 17 Samuel Fowler Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 17 Alternates
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_004 18 Kin Xia Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 18
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_021 19 Matt Brunone Lowery HS/FC (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 19
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_034 20 Adam Kotrla Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 20
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_036 21 Will Craft Lovejoy HS (5A)
Lovejoy ISD
LSC: 21
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_024 22 Bradley Blackwell Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 22
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_026 23 Brandon Vu Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 23
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_016 24 Matthew Cervantes Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 24
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_041 25 Charles Green Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 25
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_022 26 Zachary Lewis Denison HS (5A)
Denison ISD
LSC: 26
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_008 27 Sean Jannati Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 27
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_043 28 Ian Gore Plano Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 28
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_038 29 Tristan Breedlove Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 29
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_044 30 Ashton Thompson Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 30
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_009 31 Zackary Keefer Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 31
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_040 32 Elias Bravo Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 32
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_029 33 Jared Peterson Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 33
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_045 34 Logan Mott Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 34
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_050 35 Braden Hines Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC: 35
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_020 36 Hayden Stewart Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 36
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_002 37 Jose Martinez Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 37
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_035 38 Jaylon Harrison Vines HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 38
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_005 39 Zachary Pierce Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 39
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_027 40 Zachary Wojs Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 40
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_053 41 Jason Pierce Wylie East HS (5A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC: 41
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_014 42 Simeon Belay Plano West Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 42
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_037 43 Kenzo Beltran Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 43
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_049 44 Luc Laporte Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC: 44
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_003 DNA Damien Cordova Williams HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_006 DNA Aaron James Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_007 DNA Neil Emerson Jasper HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_010 DNA Parker Smith Plano East Sr HS (6A)
Plano ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_011 DNA Zachary Chandler Allen HS (6A)
Allen ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_018 DNA Joshua Keeney-McCollough Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_023 DNA Nicholas Tran Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_046 DNA Cole Odom Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_047 DNA Nathan Gerbrandt Lovelady HS (5A)
Princeton ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3555_58_1_048 DNA Brady Baker Wylie HS (6A)
Wylie (Wylie) ISD
LSC