Audition Results

District Vocal Audition

Region 24, Vocal, HS_LSC

Contest date: Tuesday, 9/28/2021; Location: McKinney Boyd High School

Results retrieved on 10/16/2021 at 9:17 PM. Latest results posted on 9/28/2021 at 9:13 PM. New results data is available every 20 minutes.

Dual Area Declaration Form for Vocal/Band/ATSSB students who made Area in two divisions.

Soprano 1, Zone 1

This section posted 9/28/2021 at 8:05 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_016 1 Emma Gagarin McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 1 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_029 2 Julianna Carden Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 2 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_026 3 Genevieve Hendrie McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 3 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_033 4 Victoria Lee Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 4 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_007 5 Caroline Caruso Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 5 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_001 6 Dani Schager Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 6 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_032 7 Sydney Shakespear McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 7 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_023 8 Alexandra Fischer McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 8 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_022 9 Devin Sanchez Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 9 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_038 10 Anabella Gabriano McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 10 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_008 11 Brooke Lisonbee McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 11 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_019 12 Samantha Snyder McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 12 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_037 13 Morgan Bell Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_031 14 Ashlyn Bryson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 14 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_012 15 Aayumi Katre Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 15 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_018 16 Allison Newell Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 16 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_004 17 Madeline Cieminski McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 17 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_013 18 Ria Gujjar Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 18 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_003 19 Araviyah Fortuna McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 19 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_009 20 Sanhita Perkari Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 20 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_028 21 Nicole Skerianz Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 21 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_030 22 Sweta Mohan Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_034 23 Sierra Franjesevic McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 23 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_020 24 Lahari Mulakala Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 24 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_006 25 Fernanda Vargas Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 25 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_005 26 Prisha Dayal Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 26
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_010 27 Ananyaa Candula Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 27
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_024 28 Maria Lopez Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 28
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_036 29 Jiaqi Zhao Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 29
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_011 30 Cynthia Pandiaraj Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 30
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_025 31 Ella Fossee McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 31
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_002 DNA Merritt Bauss Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_014 DNA Laura Ribas Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_015 DNA Carley Ford McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_017 DNA Kayla Sotelo McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_021 DNA Grace Figueroa Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_027 DNA Danielle Lozano Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_1_035 DNA Michelle Gallegos McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC

Soprano 1, Zone 2

This section posted 9/28/2021 at 8:05 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_004 1 Jane Wester Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 1 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_033 2 Andrea Hernandez McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 2 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_037 3 Emma Holman McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 3 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_001 4 Ananya Chidurupalli Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 4 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_010 5 Laila Menden McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 5 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_018 6 Ava Herrera Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 6 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_020 7 Kate Keeler Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 7 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_023 8 Elizabeth Brockman McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 8 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_030 9 Sophie Kim Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 9 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_015 10 Jiya Surywanshi Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 10 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_028 11 Avin Lo Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 11 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_007 12 Ruby Allen McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 12 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_008 13 Tia Guntorius Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_009 14 Sophia Rios Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 14 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_016 15 Emma Scheurer McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 15 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_024 16 Anabelle Parra Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 16 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_021 17 Elyse Hooten McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 17 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_019 18 Ayden Scott Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 18 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_006 19 Rhea Chaudhuri Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 19 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_013 20 Kaitlyn Amburn Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 20 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_002 21 Mia Johnson Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 21 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_029 22 Lauren Hunsaker McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 22 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_025 23 Caroline Carlson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 23 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_017 24 Siona Puthran Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 24 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_031 25 Olivia Hojas McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 25 Advance
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_005 26 Samina Abraham Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 26
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_027 27 Lindsey Price Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 27
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_014 28 Lauren Hibbard McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 28
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_003 29 Paola Alvarez McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 29
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_032 30 Ariana Awan Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 30
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_011 DNA Rasikapriya Krishna Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_012 DNA Harshita Muthukumar Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_022 DNA Madeline Lloyd Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_026 DNA Sophia Hickox McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_034 DNA Grace Fisher McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_035 DNA Lahna Wright McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Soprano 1 / 3396_51_2_036 DNA Sahasra Challa Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC

Soprano 2, Zone 1

This section posted 9/28/2021 at 8:52 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_005 1 Katelyn Cruse McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 1 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_034 2 Alena Law Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 2 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_041 3 Arden Ogilvie Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 3 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_039 4 Arya Patil Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 4 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_035 5 Taylor Jordan McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 5 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_048 6 Irene Jacob Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 6 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_007 7 Neharica Mehendale Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 7 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_026 8 Erin Copeland McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 8 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_003 9 Sara Compton Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 9 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_015 10 Mythili Pratap Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 10 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_002 11 Snigdha Eleswarapu Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 11 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_012 12 Emilia Ordonez McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 12 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_019 13 Isabella Huidor Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_021 14 Kaitlyn Richards McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 14 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_030 15 Emma Christensen Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 15 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_029 16 Emma Chambers McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 16 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_047 17 Adlianys Aviles Barbosa Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 17 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_036 18 Sarah Nafziger Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 18 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_024 19 Aslyn Quijano Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 19 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_008 20 Sydney Weens Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 20 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_016 21 Lillian Kelley McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 21 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_009 22 Claire Mullen Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_031 23 Kailee Critchfield McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 23 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_049 24 Kyleigh Ridgway Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 24 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_037 25 Sneh Sinha Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 25 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_017 26 Norelle De Luna Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 26
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_046 27 Mariela Muns Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 27
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_022 28 Keller Bagby Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 28
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_001 29 Sophia Adams Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 29
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_045 30 Brooke Simmons Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 30
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_006 31 Natalia Petti Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 31
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_023 32 Yujin Roh Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 32
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_018 33 Mikayla Wang Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 33
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_032 34 Jessica Acosta McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 34
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_013 35 Mabry Nauta Alex Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 35
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_028 36 Brooklyn Hurt Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 36
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_038 37 Sydney Allen Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 37
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_050 38 Madison Kuypers Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 38
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_051 39 Kayla Sotelo McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 39
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_040 40 Nikita Thomas Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 40
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_020 41 Emily Williams Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 41
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_004 42 Monika Movsisyan McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 42
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_044 43 Kylee Denton Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 43
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_010 44 Amina Ndiaye Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 44
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_042 45 Arya Velayutham Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 45
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_011 46 Dani Acosta McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 46
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_043 47 Sadie Craig McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 47
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_025 48 Macy Langston Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 48
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_014 49 Suhani Tiwari Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 49
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_033 50 Meredith Lowery Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 50
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_1_027 DNA Sarah Marx Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC

Soprano 2, Zone 2

This section posted 9/28/2021 at 8:52 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_046 1 Ashley Sallaway Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 1 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_028 2 Ellie Peek McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 2 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_035 3 Gracie Miller Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 3 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_011 4 Ava Hartman McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 4 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_003 5 Kaitlyn Younger McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 5 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_036 6 Eliana Hamilton Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 6 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_015 7 Mia Carrillo McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 7 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_010 8 Danielle Babcock Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 8 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_017 9 Eliette Snow Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 9 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_045 10 Jennissa Rico Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 10 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_004 11 Ava Kinghorn Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 11 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_009 12 Aarya Chipalkatti Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 12 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_033 13 Trisha Shiramagond Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_041 14 Julia Laigaie Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 14 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_012 15 Julia Wilson Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 15 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_026 16 Farnaz Assadi Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 16 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_037 17 Abby Littrell McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 17 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_021 18 Ananya Rao Udupi Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 18 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_048 19 Riley Del Buono Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 19 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_014 20 Emery Gentzel McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 20 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_020 21 Mansi Kasagani Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 21 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_030 22 Nigama Reddy Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_049 23 Rasikapriya Krishna Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 23 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_032 24 Elie Park Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 24 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_002 25 Abigail Sawyer Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 25 Advance
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_039 26 Hally Trishia Antoque Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 26
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_029 27 Ryan Thurman Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 27
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_042 28 Mia Billetz Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 28
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_019 29 Courtney Franklin Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 29
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_005 30 Maya Sajan McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 30
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_038 31 Dhanya Sriram Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 31
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_023 32 Sabrina Parkin McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 32
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_040 33 Mihika Bharadwaj Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 33
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_034 34 Esther Bennett McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 34
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_047 35 Kathryn Moreno Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 35
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_016 36 Meriam Belkoura Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 36
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_024 37 Esha Ranjan Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 37
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_013 38 Gisselle Polanco Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 38
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_031 39 Shivalika Vig Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 39
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_022 40 Josefina Gutierrez Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 40
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_018 41 Eelina Basu Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 41
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_006 42 Karthika Arunprakash Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 42
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_001 43 Makayla Timm Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 43
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_007 DNA Zoey Newsome McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_008 DNA Angelie Paradiang Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_025 DNA Ahjeong Oh Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_027 DNA Audrey Bramlett Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_043 DNA Apurva Karasala Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC
Soprano 2 / 3396_52_2_044 DNA Prisha Koundinya Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC

Alto 1, Zone 1

This section posted 9/28/2021 at 9:13 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_025 1 Mallika Suryadevara Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 1 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_051 2 Aidan Kelley Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 2 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_005 3 Chaya Ranganatha Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 3 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_031 4 Charlie Kirby Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 4 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_055 5 Maya King McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 5 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_050 6 Madison Glazier Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 6 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_020 7 Peri Helms McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 7 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_058 8 Rachel Martin McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 8 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_052 9 Keira Mattson Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 9 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_022 10 Romina Torabi Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 10 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_026 11 Cydney Leach Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 11 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_018 12 Makenzie Wolff Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 12 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_040 13 Madison Watkins Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_021 14 Srividya Nalladdhighal Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 14 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_032 15 Isha Goel Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 15 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_003 16 Ava Thompson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 16 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_013 17 Grace Monroe McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 17 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_009 18 Ava Colletti Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 18 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_061 19 Madeleine Goolsby Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 19 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_034 20 DogiLipika Devara Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 20 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_014 21 Anna Green McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 21 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_053 22 Ashvita Suresh Kumar Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_019 23 Renee Cornelius McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 23 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_038 24 Gowri Thiru Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 24 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_007 25 Sanjana Paulson Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 25 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_008 26 Jada Inanga Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 26
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_042 27 Kavya Racheeti Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 27
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_039 28 Darby Tippit McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 28
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_036 29 Eralee Ginn Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 29
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_035 30 Ivy Aragao Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 30
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_012 31 Sadhana Dharmmireddy Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 31
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_015 32 Rebekah Lessner McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 32
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_046 33 Xinchen Li Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 33
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_016 34 Benetta Wang Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 34
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_023 35 Aria Wood Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 35
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_002 36 Chrislynn Jerald Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 36
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_057 37 Mary Jordan McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 37
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_060 38 Abasiakama James McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 38
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_043 39 Lily Hill Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 39
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_033 40 Lauren Bazan Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 40
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_059 41 Finn Christian Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 41
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_004 42 Madison Molepske Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 42
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_044 43 Mabel Cotter McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 43
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_001 44 Jenna Flores Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 44
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_045 45 Hannah Magana Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 45
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_048 46 Neha Girish Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 46
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_024 47 Eleanor Greever Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 47
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_037 48 Shriya Rajesh Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 48
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_030 49 Esheeta Devang Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 49
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_054 50 Riya Vatti Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 50
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_047 51 Anusha Kelwadkar Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 51
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_029 52 Tatum Almand Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 52
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_006 DNA Chloe Reich Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_010 DNA Gabriella Wilson McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_011 DNA Dorian McCafferty Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_017 DNA Samantha Verbsky Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_027 DNA Elizabeth Ilundu McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_028 DNA Madelyn Tate Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_041 DNA Leilani Soliz Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_049 DNA Reet Chowdhury Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_1_056 DNA Sydney Dufton Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC

Alto 1, Zone 2

This section posted 9/28/2021 at 9:13 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_006 1 Caroline Kelley McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 1 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_023 2 Rebecca Ake Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 2 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_044 3 Ava Andersen Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 3 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_031 4 Alexandra Kalamaris Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 4 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_043 5 Anna Kosnar Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 5 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_056 6 Shriya Pattangi Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 6 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_046 7 Lindsey Woodward Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 7 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_057 8 Rein Arnouk Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 8 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_001 9 Marianna Delgadillo Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 9 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_009 10 Emelia Savoie Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 10 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_010 11 Morgan Peterson McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 11 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_049 12 Natalie McCaghhren Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 12 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_025 13 Zoey Baxter McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 13 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_004 14 Lydia Kang Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 14 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_061 15 Gabriella Betts Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 15 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_041 16 Sriya Vadlakonda Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 16 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_060 17 Olivia Merrill Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 17 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_039 18 Madison Wise Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 18 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_045 19 Audrey Griffis Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 19 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_050 20 Jaiden Hannah Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 20 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_040 21 Nick Chambers McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 21 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_048 22 Sreya Suresh Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_022 23 Tia Yang Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 23 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_055 24 Anna Cho Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 24 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_027 25 Alena Villalon McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 25 Advance
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_014 26 Uswa Saeed Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 26
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_029 27 Elena Aguirre Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 27
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_042 28 Sahithi Bhagavatula Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 28
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_020 29 Angelina Sequeira Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 29
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_013 30 Isabella Jimenez Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 30
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_059 31 Bethany Lee McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 31
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_017 32 Isabella Litwin McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 32
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_030 33 McKenna Bowman Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 33
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_033 34 Gillian Anguiano McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 34
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_002 35 Isabelle Raade Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 35
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_052 36 Sahana Raghuraman Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 36
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_003 37 Kylee Shaffer Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 37
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_054 38 Harini Vijayanarashiman Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 38
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_036 39 Hewan Berhanu Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 39
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_051 40 Belle Dickerson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 40
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_015 41 Brooke Granberry Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 41
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_038 42 Saanvi Bhasin Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 42
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_028 43 Alexandra Huerta McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 43
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_026 44 Mikayle Smith Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 44
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_035 45 Elijah Hunt Glickman Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 45
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_024 46 Suman Gowda Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 46
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_012 47 Hannah Castro McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 47
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_032 48 Sydney Hees Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 48
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_018 49 Mary Kate Troxclair Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 49
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_058 50 Jordan Lawrenson Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 50
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_047 51 Addison Hollers-Franklin Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 51
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_034 52 Gia Singh Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 52
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_005 DNA midori bell Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_007 DNA Marisa Christen Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_008 DNA Mallory Winter McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_011 DNA Mia Scoggin Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_016 DNA Miranda Biffle Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_019 DNA Deyanna Spearman McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_021 DNA Eiara Ford Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_037 DNA Elizabeth Guevara Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC
Alto 1 / 3396_53_2_053 DNA Krista Dixon Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC

Alto 2, Zone 1

This section posted 9/28/2021 at 6:25 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_001 1 Shreya Dinesh Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 1 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_002 2 Eunice Kamuru Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 2 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_003 3 Hasitha Putcha Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 3 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_004 4 Vasudha Penmatsa Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 4 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_005 5 Anushka Chillale Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 5 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_006 6 Avery Gehm McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 6 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_007 7 Michelle Njonkou McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 7 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_008 8 Joella Basily Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 8 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_009 9 Taryn Pittman Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 9 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_010 10 Macey Ashman McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 10 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_011 11 Alexandra Frederick Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 11 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_012 12 Abbie Ingalls Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 12 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_013 13 Rigel Birt McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 13 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_014 14 Shreya Raj Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 14 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_015 15 Julia Rutter Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 15 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_016 16 Meagan Sherrill Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 16 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_017 17 Nyla Graham Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 17 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_018 18 Sydney LaCour Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 18 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_019 19 Brinkley Fecci McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 19 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_020 20 Neha Patel Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 20 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_021 21 Siva Epuri Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 21 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_022 22 Victoria Mendy Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_023 23 Zaria Dexter McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 23 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_024 24 Cheryl Jone Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 24 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_025 25 Annika Shetty Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 25 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_026 26 Rithika Raghavan Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 26 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_027 27 Grace Leali Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 27 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_028 28 Xuanxuan Dong Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 28 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_029 29 Natalia Enriquez Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 29 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_030 30 Gabriella Betts Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 30 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_032 31 Ella Dellenbach Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 31 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_033 32 Cailyn Milner Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 32 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_034 33 Madelyn Pitts Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 33 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_035 34 Jessica Selvarayan Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 34 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_036 35 Naila Hakeem-George Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 35 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_037 36 Olivia Kim Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 36 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_038 37 Renata Loyo Perez Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 37 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_039 38 Jean Barillas Benavente McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 38 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_040 39 Reagan Donnelly Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 39 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_041 40 Vongai Mudadi Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 40 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_042 41 Meera Rajagopal Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 41 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_043 42 Deeksha Cirigadi Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 42 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_044 43 Nikita Dham Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 43 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_045 44 Jada Rodriguez Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 44 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_046 45 Chinasa Ukaji McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 45 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_047 46 Kade Miller McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 46 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_048 47 Ryan Green Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 47 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_049 48 Asia Powell Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 48 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_051 49 Aeris Evans McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 49 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_050 50 Isabella Woodson Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 50 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_052 51 Anah Shaikh Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 51 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_053 52 Natalia Valenzuela Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 52 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_054 53 Sia Parpelli Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 53 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_055 54 Stuthi Vedala Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 54 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_056 55 Patricia Cruz Escobar Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 55 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_057 56 Mahkenzie Gore McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 56 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_058 57 Elisabeth Smith Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 57 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_059 58 Ariadne Morales-Sandoval Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 58 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_060 59 Monet Mobley Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 59 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_061 60 Nathika Sivakumar Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 60 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_062 61 Jimin Ahn Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 61 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_063 62 Priya Raghavan Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 62 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_064 63 Secily Torres Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 63 Advance
Alto 2 / 3396_54_1_031 DNA JaNya Saygbay Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC

Tenor 1, Zone 1

This section posted 9/28/2021 at 9:07 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_001 1 Ethan Mayo Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 1 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_002 2 Darrell Williams Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 2 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_003 3 Gehrig Faust McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 3 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_004 4 Dax Bryson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 4 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_005 5 Isaac Pereira Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 5 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_006 6 Reagan Blanscet McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 6 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_007 7 Brendan Behm Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 7 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_008 8 Rohan Mahesh Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 8 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_009 9 Stefan Vitale Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 9 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_010 10 Mackenzie Johnson Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 10 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_011 11 Aditya Nimbalagundi Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 11 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_012 12 Katalina Oviedo Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 12 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_013 13 Dhruv Maruvada Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_014 14 Toni Mac Donagh Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 14 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_015 15 Christian Chapa McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 15 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_016 16 Jack Manno Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 16 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_017 17 Harrison Miller Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 17 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_018 18 Kellen Biffle Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 18 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_019 19 Omer Ahmed Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 19 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_020 20 Gracee Tucker Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 20 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_021 21 Drew Berk Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 21 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_022 22 Neville Renjit Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_023 23 Roshan Vijay Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 23 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_024 24 Aylor Hargrove Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 24 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_025 25 Keshav Iyer Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 25 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_026 26 Edidiong Gabriel Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 26 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_027 27 Easton Hancock Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 27 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_028 28 Anirudh Prabhu Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 28 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_029 29 Gabriela Costa Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 29 Advance
Tenor 1 / 3396_55_1_030 30 Brendon Hall Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 30 Advance

Tenor 2, Zone 1

This section posted 9/28/2021 at 9:07 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_001 1 Ryan Church Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 1 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_002 2 Noah Hunt Glickman Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 2 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_003 3 Deven Kranzberg Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 3 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_004 4 James Orozco-Ruiz McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 4 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_005 5 Ryan Van Roekel Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 5 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_006 6 Abhineeth Pasam Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 6 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_007 7 Raham Shinwari Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 7 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_008 8 Leonardo Tinoco Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 8 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_009 9 Nathan Miller McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 9 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_010 10 Evan Barnes Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 10 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_011 11 Tyler Bergin Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 11 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_012 12 David Park McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 12 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_013 13 Rhett Jackson Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_014 14 Eli Worthy McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 14 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_015 15 James Zheng Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 15 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_016 16 Brian Gomez Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 16 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_017 17 Michael Reyes Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 17 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_018 18 Micah Richmond Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 18 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_019 19 Marc Montague Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 19 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_020 20 Izaiah White McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 20 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_021 21 Chase Wood Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 21 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_022 22 Nikil Sivakumar Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_023 23 Ninad Sudarsanam Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 23 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_024 24 Kemuel Santiago Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 24 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_025 25 Jackson Kanzler Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 25 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_026 26 Giovanni Huidor Huidor Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 26 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_027 27 Sam Joyner Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 27 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_028 28 Aaron Witsell McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 28 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_029 29 Eli Miller Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 29 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_030 30 Elijah Steuer Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 30 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_031 31 Jonathan Vo McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 31 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_032 32 Bryson Crubaugh Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 32 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_033 33 Jackson Erwin McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 33 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_034 34 Shyam Sundar Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 34 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_035 35 Seth Pickrel Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 35 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_036 36 Cayden Anderson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 36 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_037 37 alex routson Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 37 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_038 38 Jake Radcliffe Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 38 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_039 39 Dave Mar Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 39 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_040 40 Eric Lee Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 40 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_041 41 Jonah Reed Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 41 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_042 42 Tavion Smith McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 42 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_043 43 Edan Barnes Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 43 Advance
Tenor 2 / 3396_56_1_044 44 Odanis Rodriguez McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 44 Advance

Bass 1, Zone 1

This section posted 9/28/2021 at 9:07 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_001 1 Hongjing Shou Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 1 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_002 2 Colton Benson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 2 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_003 3 Corben Stiegelmeyer McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 3 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_004 4 Keenan Kiefer McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 4 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_005 5 Branden Arnold McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 5 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_006 6 Grant Ogilvie Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 6 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_007 7 Elliott Jennings McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 7 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_008 8 Stephen Wilson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 8 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_009 9 Jacob Morris Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 9 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_010 10 Robert Lastrapes McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 10 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_011 11 Jorge Olalde McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 11 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_012 12 Nathan Stilovich McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 12 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_013 13 Tristen Sabin Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_014 14 Jacob Buntyn Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 14 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_015 15 Evan Price McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 15 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_016 16 Alex Chen Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 16 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_017 17 Nisal Rajapakshe Gamage McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 17 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_018 18 Andrew Kitchen Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 18 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_019 19 Lorenzo Bacordo Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 19 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_020 20 Tyler Hartley Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 20 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_021 21 Alan Zhang Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 21 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_022 22 Nicholas Garner Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_023 23 Jordan Cartwright Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 23 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_024 24 Ethan Mucciarone Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 24 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_025 25 drew sefcik Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 25 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_026 26 Austin Seyl McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 26 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_027 27 Srikrishna Rajagopal Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 27 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_028 28 Oluwasemilola Akindebe Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 28 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_029 29 Collin McClellan McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 29 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_030 30 Raymond Wiliams McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 30 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_031 31 John Logsdon McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 31 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_032 32 Kody Blackwood McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 32 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_033 33 Neel Kolpe Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 33 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_034 34 Tristan Dumas Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 34 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_035 35 Leighton Bussert Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 35 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_036 36 Evan Petermeier Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 36 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_037 37 Dillon Denmen Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 37 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_038 38 Taylor Garton McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 38 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_039 39 Brendan Morris McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 39 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_040 40 Mark Ford Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 40 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_041 41 Brandon Rodriguez Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 41 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_042 42 Siddharth Kumar Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 42 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_043 43 Prescott Mathieson Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 43 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_044 44 Brendan Seibert McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 44 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_045 45 Joshua Miller McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 45 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_046 46 William Phillips McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 46 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_047 47 James Weiss McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 47 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_048 48 Jack Cartwright Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 48 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_049 49 Adam Plant McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 49 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_050 50 Vishesh Vinayagam Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 50 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_051 51 Eric Barnes Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 51 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_052 52 Carson Knight McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 52 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_053 53 Camden Epperson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 53 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_054 54 Lawson Stiegelmeyer McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 54 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_055 55 Tyler Navejas McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 55 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_056 56 Colby Reynolds McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 56 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_057 57 Nazareth Hill Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 57 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_058 58 Christian Statham Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 58 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_059 59 Bryce Wilcox Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 59 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_060 60 Aryan Divyeshwar Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 60 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_061 61 Jensen Cruse McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 61 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_062 62 Reece Mooney McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 62 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_063 63 Christian Simmons McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 63 Advance
Bass 1 / 3396_57_1_064 64 Avyay Vedala Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 64 Advance

Bass 2, Zone 1

This section posted 9/28/2021 at 9:07 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_001 1 Cameron Williamson McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 1 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_002 2 David Hummel Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 2 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_003 3 Christian Washington Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 3 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_004 4 Anir Prativadi Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 4 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_005 5 Reid Holmes Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 5 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_006 6 Jacob Nicoll McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 6 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_007 7 Kevin Pham McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 7 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_008 8 Caleb Schaack Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 8 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_009 9 Trevor Odum Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 9 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_010 10 Jake Chan McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 10 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_011 11 Jordie Higa Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 11 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_012 12 Benjamin Roden Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 12 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_013 13 Arjun Krishnan Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_014 14 Vaibhav Gupta Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 14 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_015 15 Abdelrahman Shalaby Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 15 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_016 16 Felipe Mora Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 16 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_017 17 Wyatt Larsen Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 17 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_018 18 Andrew Hedges Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 18 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_019 19 Joseph Hunt Glickman Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 19 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_020 20 Grant Brake Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 20 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_021 21 Liam Piper Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 21 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_022 22 Ethan Wai Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_023 23 Henry Bair Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 23 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_024 24 Phillip Sherwood Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 24 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_025 25 Jerry Pinkard Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 25 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_026 26 Luke Noack Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 26 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_027 27 Bryce Tran Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 27 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_028 28 Taylor Dry McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 28 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_029 29 Kaleb McCully Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 29 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_030 30 Rohan Ralli Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 30 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_031 31 Hektor Cissik McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 31 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_032 32 Cooper Roberts Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 32 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_033 33 Jordan Dean Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 33 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_034 34 Usoroabasi Gabriel Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 34 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_035 35 Nathan Staiger McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 35 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_036 36 Eli (Ilyoskhuja) Ibragimov Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 36 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_037 37 Gael Rebelloso Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 37 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_038 38 Matthew Dominguez Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 38 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_039 39 Bryce Lakin Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 39 Advance
Bass 2 / 3396_58_1_040 40 Milo Warrior Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 40 Advance