Audition Results

Region Vocal Audition

Region 24, Vocal, HS_LSC

Contest date: Saturday, 10/16/2021; Location: Little Elm High School

Results retrieved on 5/27/2022 at 5:05 PM. Latest results posted on 10/16/2021 at 4:12 PM. New results data is available every 20 minutes.

Dual Area Declaration Form for Vocal/Band/ATSSB students who made Area in two divisions.

Soprano 1, Zone 1

This section posted 10/16/2021 at 4:11 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_039 1 Brooke Lisonbee McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_019 2 Andrea Hernandez McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_040 3 Jane Wester Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_015 4 Emma Gagarin McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_014 5 Ruby Allen McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_024 6 Julianna Carden Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_043 7 Victoria Lee Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_029 8 Emma Holman McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_008 9 Ava Herrera Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_010 10 Elizabeth Brockman McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_050 11 Kate Keeler Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_021 12 Laila Menden McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_035 13 Sydney Shakespear McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_011 14 Jiya Surywanshi Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_026 15 Dani Schager Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_018 16 Kaitlyn Amburn Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 16 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_004 17 Ananya Chidurupalli Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 17 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_048 18 Elyse Hooten McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 18 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_032 19 Samantha Snyder McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 19 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_033 20 Ria Gujjar Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 20 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_013 21 Avin Lo Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 21 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_027 22 Tia Guntorius Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_003 23 Madeline Cieminski McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 23 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_012 24 Anabelle Parra Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 24 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_049 25 Sophie Kim Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 25 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_023 26 Genevieve Hendrie McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 26 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_001 27 Rhea Chaudhuri Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 27 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_047 28 Caroline Caruso Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 28 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_045 29 Fernanda Vargas Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 29 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_042 30 Ashlyn Bryson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 30 Treble Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_044 31 Emma Scheurer McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 31 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_002 32 Sophia Rios Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 32 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_037 33 Araviyah Fortuna McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 33 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_036 34 Alexandra Fischer McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 34 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_025 35 Morgan Bell Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 35 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_041 36 Allison Newell Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 36 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_030 37 Lauren Hunsaker McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 37 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_020 38 Devin Sanchez Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 38 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_006 39 Sierra Franjesevic McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 39 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_031 40 Siona Puthran Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 40 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_034 41 Anabella Gabriano McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 41 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_007 42 Mia Johnson Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 42 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_016 43 Caroline Carlson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 43 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_017 44 Ayden Scott Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 44 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_046 45 Aayumi Katre Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 45 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_028 46 Nicole Skerianz Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 46 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_038 47 Lahari Mulakala Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 47 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_009 48 Sweta Mohan Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 48 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_022 49 Sanhita Perkari Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 49 Honor Choir
Soprano 1 / 3395_51_1_005 DNA Olivia Hojas McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC

Soprano 2, Zone 1

This section posted 10/16/2021 at 3:12 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_011 1 Katelyn Cruse McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_001 2 Gracie Miller Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_018 3 Alena Law Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_049 4 Ava Hartman McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_044 5 Ashley Sallaway Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_022 6 Kaitlyn Younger McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_037 7 Arya Patil Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_016 8 Julia Wilson Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_031 9 Arden Ogilvie Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_017 10 Ellie Peek McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_003 11 Taylor Jordan McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_039 12 Isabella Huidor Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_019 13 Irene Jacob Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_050 14 Adlianys Aviles Barbosa Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_032 15 Eliana Hamilton Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_035 16 Aarya Chipalkatti Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 16 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_034 17 Mythili Pratap Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 17 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_038 18 Farnaz Assadi Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 18 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_036 19 Emilia Ordonez McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 19 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_013 20 Sara Compton Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 20 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_010 21 Jennissa Rico Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 21 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_012 22 Sydney Weens Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_024 23 Ava Kinghorn Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 23 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_020 24 Kaitlyn Richards McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 24 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_040 25 Claire Mullen Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 25 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_042 26 Mia Carrillo McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 26 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_007 27 Abby Littrell McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 27 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_045 28 Sneh Sinha Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 28 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_026 29 Rasikapriya Krishna Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 29 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_029 30 Neharica Mehendale Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 30 Treble Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_015 31 Nigama Reddy Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 31 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_025 32 Aslyn Quijano Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 32 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_004 33 Eliette Snow Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 33 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_047 34 Riley Del Buono Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 34 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_028 35 Snigdha Eleswarapu Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 35 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_027 36 Emery Gentzel McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 36 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_005 37 Danielle Babcock Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 37 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_014 38 Mansi Kasagani Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 38 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_002 39 Abigail Sawyer Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 39 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_006 40 Sarah Nafziger Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 40 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_023 41 Elie Park Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 41 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_043 42 Trisha Shiramagond Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 42 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_046 43 Kailee Critchfield McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 43 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_008 44 Julia Laigaie Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 44 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_021 45 Emma Chambers McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 45 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_041 46 Kyleigh Ridgway Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 46 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_030 47 Ananya Rao Udupi Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 47 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_048 48 Emma Christensen Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 48 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_009 49 Lillian Kelley McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 49 Honor Choir
Soprano 2 / 3395_52_1_033 50 Erin Copeland McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 50 Honor Choir

Alto 1, Zone 1

This section posted 10/16/2021 at 3:14 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_012 1 Chaya Ranganatha Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_017 2 Mallika Suryadevara Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_025 3 Rebecca Ake Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_028 4 Maya King McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_034 5 Shriya Pattangi Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_011 6 Aidan Kelley Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_021 7 Alexandra Kalamaris Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_050 8 Emelia Savoie Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_030 9 Madison Glazier Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_016 10 Grace Monroe McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_046 11 Ava Andersen Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_008 12 DogiLipika Devara Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_037 13 Srividya Nalladdhighal Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_049 14 Charlie Kirby Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_024 15 Caroline Kelley McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_047 16 Alena Villalon McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 16 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_029 17 Zoey Baxter McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 17 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_013 18 Anna Kosnar Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 18 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_001 19 Marianna Delgadillo Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 19 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_005 20 Natalie McCaghhren Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 20 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_043 21 Anna Green McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 21 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_045 22 Romina Torabi Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_020 23 Sreya Suresh Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 23 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_039 24 Cydney Leach Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 24 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_023 25 Lindsey Woodward Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 25 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_014 26 Tia Yang Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 26 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_036 27 Rachel Martin McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 27 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_015 28 Isha Goel Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 28 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_048 29 Makenzie Wolff Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 29 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_022 30 Keira Mattson Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 30 Treble Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_003 31 Madison Watkins Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 31 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_032 32 Sanjana Paulson Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 32 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_007 33 Gowri Thiru Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 33 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_044 34 Ashvita Suresh Kumar Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 34 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_009 35 Peri Helms McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 35 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_027 36 Rein Arnouk Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 36 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_038 37 Gabriella Betts Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 37 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_035 38 Olivia Merrill Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 38 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_033 39 Anna Cho Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 39 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_010 40 Lydia Kang Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 40 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_018 41 Renee Cornelius McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 41 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_004 42 Madison Wise Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 42 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_031 43 Ava Thompson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 43 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_006 44 Ava Colletti Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 44 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_041 45 Morgan Peterson McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 45 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_002 46 Nick Chambers McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 46 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_019 47 Madeleine Goolsby Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 47 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_042 48 Sriya Vadlakonda Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 48 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_026 49 Jaiden Hannah Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 49 Honor Choir
Alto 1 / 3395_53_1_040 50 Audrey Griffis Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 50 Honor Choir

Alto 2, Zone 1

This section posted 10/16/2021 at 4:12 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_043 1 Xuanxuan Dong Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_061 2 Nikita Dham Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_033 3 Zaria Dexter McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_020 4 Jessica Selvarayan Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_063 5 Brinkley Fecci McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_005 6 Naila Hakeem-George Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_045 7 Vasudha Penmatsa Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_041 8 Elisabeth Smith Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_002 9 Ella Dellenbach Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_047 10 Hasitha Putcha Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_006 11 Jada Rodriguez Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_009 12 Vongai Mudadi Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_050 13 Julia Rutter Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_007 14 Cailyn Milner Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_064 15 Grace Leali Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_014 16 Madelyn Pitts Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 16 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_003 17 Anah Shaikh Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 17 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_049 18 Victoria Mendy Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 18 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_004 19 Isabella Woodson Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 19 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_021 20 Rithika Raghavan Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 20 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_051 21 Abbie Ingalls Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 21 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_027 22 Kade Miller McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 22 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_008 23 Shreya Raj Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 23 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_015 24 Taryn Pittman Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 24 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_042 25 Natalia Valenzuela Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 25 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_048 26 Sydney LaCour Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 26 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_028 27 Shreya Dinesh Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 27 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_054 28 Jimin Ahn Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 28 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_024 29 Michelle Njonkou McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 29 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_001 30 Neha Patel Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 30 Treble Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_016 31 Secily Torres Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 31 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_022 32 Stuthi Vedala Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 32 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_038 33 Monet Mobley Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 33 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_036 34 Chinasa Ukaji McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 34 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_059 35 Nyla Graham Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 35 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_031 36 Macey Ashman McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 36 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_032 37 Siva Epuri Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 37 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_035 38 Jean Barillas Benavente McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 38 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_052 39 Patricia Cruz Escobar Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 39 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_037 40 Sia Parpelli Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 40 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_055 41 Ariadne Morales-Sandoval Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 41 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_013 42 Meagan Sherrill Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 42 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_060 43 Joella Basily Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 43 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_012 44 Anushka Chillale Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 44 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_040 45 Olivia Kim Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 45 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_025 46 Renata Loyo Perez Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 46 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_010 47 Deeksha Cirigadi Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 47 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_053 48 Nathika Sivakumar Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 48 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_058 49 Meera Rajagopal Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 49 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_046 50 Ryan Green Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 50 Honor Choir
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_034 51 Natalia Enriquez Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 51
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_057 52 Aeris Evans McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 52
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_029 53 Eunice Kamuru Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 53
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_011 DNA Gabriella Betts Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_017 DNA Alexandra Frederick Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_018 DNA Mahkenzie Gore McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_019 DNA Rigel Birt McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_023 DNA Annika Shetty Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_026 DNA Asia Powell Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_030 DNA Madelyn Tate Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_039 DNA Cheryl Jone Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_044 DNA Priya Raghavan Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_056 DNA Reagan Donnelly Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Alto 2 / 3395_54_1_062 DNA Avery Gehm McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC

Tenor 1, Zone 1

This section posted 10/16/2021 at 2:27 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_024 1 Stefan Vitale Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_027 2 Aditya Nimbalagundi Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_001 3 Harrison Miller Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_018 4 Omer Ahmed Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_002 5 Aylor Hargrove Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_005 6 Edidiong Gabriel Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_014 7 Roshan Vijay Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_017 8 Rohan Mahesh Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_013 9 Jack Manno Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_011 10 Isaac Pereira Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_012 11 Reagan Blanscet McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_004 12 Mackenzie Johnson Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_006 13 Ethan Mayo Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_028 14 Dhruv Maruvada Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_016 15 Anirudh Prabhu Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_015 16 Gracee Tucker Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 16 Honor Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_025 17 Katalina Oviedo Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 17 Honor Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_007 18 Darrell Williams Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 18 Honor Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_021 19 Drew Berk Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 19 Honor Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_010 20 Christian Chapa McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 20 Honor Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_008 21 Easton Hancock Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 21 Honor Choir
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_003 DNA Neville Renjit Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_009 DNA Keshav Iyer Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_019 DNA Brendon Hall Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_020 DNA Gabriela Costa Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_022 DNA Dax Bryson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_023 DNA Toni Mac Donagh Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_026 DNA Kellen Biffle Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_029 DNA Gehrig Faust McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Tenor 1 / 3395_55_1_030 DNA Brendan Behm Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC

Tenor 2, Zone 1

This section posted 10/16/2021 at 2:40 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_014 1 Michael Reyes Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_038 2 Izaiah White McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_030 3 Elijah Steuer Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_002 4 Eli Miller Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_001 5 David Park McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_043 6 Jackson Erwin McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_035 7 Cayden Anderson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_004 8 Tavion Smith McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_020 9 Giovanni Huidor Huidor Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_044 10 Tyler Bergin Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_045 11 Odanis Rodriguez McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_040 12 Abhineeth Pasam Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_024 13 alex routson Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_042 14 Raham Shinwari Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_036 15 James Orozco-Ruiz McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_009 16 Dave Mar Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 16 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_007 17 Eli Worthy McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 17 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_022 18 Leonardo Tinoco Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 18 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_023 19 Nikil Sivakumar Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 19 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_46 20 Brendon Hall Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 20 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_016 21 Nathan Miller McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 21 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_021 22 James Zheng Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_003 23 Jake Radcliffe Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 23 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_025 24 Brian Gomez Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 24 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_034 25 Shyam Sundar Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 25 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_006 26 Neville Renjit Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 26 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_017 27 Bryson Crubaugh Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 27 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_026 28 Kemuel Santiago Emerson HS (4A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 28 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_033 29 Jackson Kanzler Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 29 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_011 30 Evan Barnes Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 30 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_032 31 Noah Hunt Glickman Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 31 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_019 32 Eric Lee Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 32 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_008 33 Chase Wood Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 33 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_013 34 Marc Montague Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 34 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_018 35 Jonah Reed Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 35 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_47 36 Kellen Biffle Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 36 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_027 37 Ninad Sudarsanam Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 37 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_041 38 Aaron Witsell McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 38 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_029 39 Edan Barnes Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 39 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_010 40 Ryan Van Roekel Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 40 Honor Choir
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_005 DNA Seth Pickrel Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_012 DNA Jonathan Vo McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_015 DNA Ryan Church Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_028 DNA Sam Joyner Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_031 DNA Deven Kranzberg Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_037 DNA Micah Richmond Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Tenor 2 / 3395_56_1_039 DNA Rhett Jackson Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC

Bass 1, Zone 1

This section posted 10/16/2021 at 3:46 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_028 1 Mark Ford Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_002 2 Lawson Stiegelmeyer McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_049 3 Evan Price McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_050 4 John Logsdon McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_017 5 Avyay Vedala Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_007 6 Tristen Sabin Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_024 7 Siddharth Kumar Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_042 8 Tyler Navejas McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_043 9 Christian Statham Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_039 10 Nicholas Garner Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_015 11 Jacob Morris Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_012 12 Nisal Rajapakshe Gamage McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_021 13 Camden Epperson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_026 14 Kody Blackwood McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_016 15 Carson Knight McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_044 16 Joshua Miller McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 16 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_020 17 Robert Lastrapes McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 17 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_053 18 Christian Simmons McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 18 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_013 19 Oluwasemilola Akindebe Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 19 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_008 20 Branden Arnold McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 20 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_045 21 Taylor Garton McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 21 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_030 22 Leighton Bussert Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 22 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_011 23 Austin Seyl McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 23 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_005 24 Bryce Wilcox Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 24 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_018 25 Brendan Morris McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 25 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_062 26 Jensen Cruse McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 26 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_036 27 Corben Stiegelmeyer McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 27 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_051 28 Tyler Hartley Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 28 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_048 29 Nazareth Hill Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 29 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_054 30 Brandon Rodriguez Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 30 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_065 31 Reece Mooney McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 31 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_066 32 Gehrig Faust McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 32 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_037 33 Nathan Staiger McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 33 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_001 34 Eric Barnes Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 34 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_040 35 Srikrishna Rajagopal Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 35 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_010 36 Raymond Wiliams McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 36 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_033 37 Tristan Dumas Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 37 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_038 38 Grant Ogilvie Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 38 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_035 39 Elliott Jennings McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 39 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_019 40 Keenan Kiefer McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 40 Honor Choir
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_006 41 Prescott Mathieson Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 41
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_057 42 Alan Zhang Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 42
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_023 43 Hongjing Shou Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 43
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_025 44 Evan Petermeier Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 44
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_027 45 James Weiss McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 45
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_046 46 Ethan Mucciarone Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 46
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_032 47 William Phillips McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 47
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_041 48 Aryan Divyeshwar Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 48
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_034 49 Vishesh Vinayagam Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 49
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_060 50 Dillon Denmen Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 50
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_031 51 Jack Cartwright Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 51
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_055 52 Neel Kolpe Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 52
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_003 DNA Brendan Seibert McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_004 DNA Andrew Kitchen Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_009 DNA Jorge Olalde McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_014 DNA Alex Chen Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_022 DNA Nathan Stilovich McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_029 DNA Lorenzo Bacordo Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_047 DNA Adam Plant McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_052 DNA Jordan Cartwright Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_056 DNA Jacob Buntyn Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_058 DNA Colton Benson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_059 DNA drew sefcik Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_061 DNA Colby Reynolds McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_063 DNA Stephen Wilson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Bass 1 / 3395_57_1_064 DNA Collin McClellan McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC

Bass 2, Zone 1

This section posted 10/16/2021 at 2:33 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_025 1 Luke Noack Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 1 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_027 2 Hektor Cissik McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 2 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_010 3 Caleb Schaack Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 3 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_035 4 Arjun Krishnan Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 4 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_006 5 Rohan Ralli Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 5 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_033 6 Jacob Nicoll McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 6 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_040 7 Andrew Hedges Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
LSC: 7 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_023 8 Cameron Williamson McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 8 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_028 9 Trevor Odum Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 9 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_014 10 Abdelrahman Shalaby Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 10 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_011 11 Jordie Higa Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 11 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_038 12 Reid Holmes Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 12 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_024 13 Phillip Sherwood Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 13 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_018 14 Liam Piper Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 14 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_001 15 Jerry Pinkard Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 15 Pre-Area Mixed Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_016 16 Vaibhav Gupta Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 16 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_017 17 Ethan Wai Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 17 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_008 18 Bryce Lakin Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 18 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_022 19 Jordan Dean Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 19 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_041 20 Alex Chen Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 20 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_013 21 Benjamin Roden Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 21 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_007 22 Taylor Dry McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC: 22 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_039 23 Milo Warrior Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 23 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_036 24 Gael Rebelloso Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 24 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_019 25 Felipe Mora Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 25 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_009 26 Joseph Hunt Glickman Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC: 26 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_002 27 Matthew Dominguez Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 27 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_031 28 Anir Prativadi Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 28 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_003 29 Usoroabasi Gabriel Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC: 29 Honor Choir
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_004 DNA Eli (Ilyoskhuja) Ibragimov Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_005 DNA Kevin Pham McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_012 DNA Grant Brake Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_015 DNA Cooper Roberts Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_020 DNA Kaleb McCully Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_021 DNA David Hummel Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_026 DNA Jake Chan McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_029 DNA Christian Washington Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_030 DNA Nathan Staiger McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_032 DNA Bryce Tran Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_034 DNA Henry Bair Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC
Bass 2 / 3395_58_1_037 DNA Wyatt Larsen Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
LSC