Audition Results

Phase 1

Region 24, Band, HS

Contest date: Saturday, 11/14/2020; Location: Online

Results retrieved on 3/8/2021 at 9:53 AM. Latest results posted on 11/22/2020 at 10:37 PM. New results data is available every 20 minutes.

Dual Area Declaration Form for Vocal/Band/ATSSB students who made Area in both divisions.

Flute, Zone 1

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:32 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Flute / 3076_2_1_078 1 Hannah Lee Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_054 2 Eujin Chung Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_049 3 Isabella Trevino Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_023 4 Yaena (Michelle) Hong Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_018 5 Kaela Senerpida Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_004 6 Medha Gollapudi Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_036 7 Sadie Bridge Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_005 8 Alexa Dominguez-Rohana Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 8 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_057 9 Halynn Jung Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_043 10 Rhea Vogga Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_076 11 Amelia Friedman Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_039 12 Hailey Rasco Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_045 13 Bridget Freeman Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Flute / 3076_2_1_061 14 Maggie Lair Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Flute / 3076_2_1_074 15 Makenna Larsen McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 13 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_048 16 Sanjana Putta Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_031 17 Jasmine Lu Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_046 18 Amanda Meng Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_044 19 Veronica Kowalewski Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Flute / 3076_2_1_025 20 Ria Goyal Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Flute / 3076_2_1_065 21 Crystelle Lee Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Flute / 3076_2_1_010 22 Leah Bodwell Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Flute / 3076_2_1_024 23 Abigail Meldrum Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Flute / 3076_2_1_012 24 Pari Deshpande Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Flute / 3076_2_1_051 25 Tiana Miles Albino Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Flute / 3076_2_1_032 26 Valerie Miller Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Flute / 3076_2_1_053 27 Kassidy Smith Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Flute / 3076_2_1_064 28 Vaishali Sathiyachalam Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Flute / 3076_2_1_026 29 Cecelia Murphy Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Flute / 3076_2_1_056 30 Zarin Hasan Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
Flute / 3076_2_1_060 31 Brooke Doyle Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Flute / 3076_2_1_015 32 Aditi Singh Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Flute / 3076_2_1_041 33 Michelle Jordan Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 5
Flute / 3076_2_1_008 34 Ronit Totlani Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Flute / 3076_2_1_037 35 Jennifer Raschke Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Flute / 3076_2_1_059 36 Rebekah Belonga Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 31
Flute / 3076_2_1_002 37 Megan Allenbaugh McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 32
Flute / 3076_2_1_069 38 Kathryn Johnson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6
Flute / 3076_2_1_072 39 Namratha Thrikutam Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Flute / 3076_2_1_063 40 Jaqueline Ceja Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Flute / 3076_2_1_003 41 Camila Rivera Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Flute / 3076_2_1_062 42 Kaylah Lee Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Flute / 3076_2_1_070 43 Madison Kang Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 37
Flute / 3076_2_1_068 44 Dakshin Devanand Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
Flute / 3076_2_1_017 45 Megan Bacha McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 7
Flute / 3076_2_1_052 46 Izabelle Nasits Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
Flute / 3076_2_1_035 47 Stephen Yun Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 40
Flute / 3076_2_1_042 48 Bella Howard Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
Flute / 3076_2_1_013 49 Ananya Sankaran Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 42
Flute / 3076_2_1_011 50 Shreyas Kumar Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 43
Flute / 3076_2_1_075 51 Jacob Baumel Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 44
Flute / 3076_2_1_055 52 Mridula Harikrishnan McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Flute / 3076_2_1_038 53 Riley Huff Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 45
Flute / 3076_2_1_029 54 Kayce Ford Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 46
Flute / 3076_2_1_073 55 Jubilee Reece Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 47
Flute / 3076_2_1_033 56 Kashish Sawant Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 48
Flute / 3076_2_1_040 57 Alvine-LaJoyce Smith Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 49
Flute / 3076_2_1_020 58 Shrimayi Mulukuntla Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 50
Flute / 3076_2_1_009 59 Lillian Fuhrer McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 51
Flute / 3076_2_1_034 60 Raeanne Corpuz Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 52
Flute / 3076_2_1_016 61 Brian Nguyen Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 53
Flute / 3076_2_1_022 62 Abigail Espinoza McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 9
Flute / 3076_2_1_027 63 Vyasini Arun Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 54
Flute / 3076_2_1_028 64 Yash Jain Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 55
Flute / 3076_2_1_014 65 Karleigh Ramirez McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 10
Flute / 3076_2_1_067 66 Kayla Marie Pernis Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 56
Flute / 3076_2_1_006 67 Alexandra Mayo Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 57
Flute / 3076_2_1_019 68 Aamiya Bhatnagar Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 58
Flute / 3076_2_1_030 69 Pooja Mohalkar Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 59
Flute / 3076_2_1_050 70 Mary Zarfoss Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 60
Flute / 3076_2_1_001 71 Reagan Brandenburg Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 61
Flute / 3076_2_1_058 72 Shyanne Habeeb Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 62
Flute / 3076_2_1_066 73 Samuel Flores McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 11
Flute / 3076_2_1_077 74 Valeria Trujano Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 63
Flute / 3076_2_1_007 75 Xin Chen Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 64
Flute / 3076_2_1_021 DNA Srimani Tallapaneni Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_047 DNA johanna chan Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Flute / 3076_2_1_071 DNA Abigail Kreps Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A

Flute, Zone 2

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:32 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Flute / 3076_2_2_004 1 Mia Cotton Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Flute / 3076_2_2_024 2 Ritika Deivasigamani Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_047 3 Natasha Tsay Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_011 4 Emma Raschke Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_041 5 Emily Strong Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Flute / 3076_2_2_074 6 Aryan Tyagi Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_077 7 Connie Yang Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_059 8 Irene Choi Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_062 9 Natasha Manoj Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 7 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_035 10 Priya Ramotar Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_058 11 Malia Nguyen Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_027 12 Vedanshi Sreeramoju Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_036 13 Katherine Nosel Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_043 14 Callie Myrick Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_044 15 Veda Udtha Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_031 16 Hibah Surti Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_049 17 Caroline Power Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_003 18 Aditya Udyavar Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16 Advance 5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_048 19 Anagha Alapati Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Flute / 3076_2_2_040 20 Ashley Chen Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Flute / 3076_2_2_056 21 Aashika Ingersal Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Flute / 3076_2_2_019 22 Vasant Balamraju Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Flute / 3076_2_2_037 23 Meagan Gullo Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Flute / 3076_2_2_032 24 Clarissa Pereira Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Flute / 3076_2_2_018 25 Chelsia Che Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Flute / 3076_2_2_065 26 Melissa Pao Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Flute / 3076_2_2_012 27 Iniya Vidyashankar Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Flute / 3076_2_2_038 28 Sarah Steele Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Flute / 3076_2_2_029 29 Delaney Brown Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
Flute / 3076_2_2_010 30 Kayla Morgan Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Flute / 3076_2_2_039 31 Iliana Solis Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Flute / 3076_2_2_053 32 Ashlyn Moore Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 30
Flute / 3076_2_2_025 33 Sara Patel Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Flute / 3076_2_2_007 34 Azlyne Garza McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 32
Flute / 3076_2_2_033 35 Molly McManus Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Flute / 3076_2_2_017 36 Ameris Duran Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Flute / 3076_2_2_013 37 Pramiti Gupta Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Flute / 3076_2_2_014 38 Annie Teng Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Flute / 3076_2_2_075 39 Emery Maxwell Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Flute / 3076_2_2_054 40 Hannah Logeman Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Flute / 3076_2_2_061 41 Madeline Lee Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
Flute / 3076_2_2_001 42 Diya Singh Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
Flute / 3076_2_2_042 43 Julia Nepomuceno McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 40
Flute / 3076_2_2_072 44 Veronica Liljegren Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Flute / 3076_2_2_050 45 Logan Palmer McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5
Flute / 3076_2_2_023 46 Maya Burks Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
Flute / 3076_2_2_015 47 Marissa Gomez McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6
Flute / 3076_2_2_067 48 Kara Isaacs McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 7
Flute / 3076_2_2_057 49 Mia Smith Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 42
Flute / 3076_2_2_034 50 Sydney Jones Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 43
Flute / 3076_2_2_070 51 Caliway Buchanan McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 44
Flute / 3076_2_2_006 52 Olivia Lewis Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 45
Flute / 3076_2_2_051 53 Reilly Whitlock Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 46
Flute / 3076_2_2_002 54 Delaney Spofford McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Flute / 3076_2_2_008 55 Thejal Anandakumar Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 47
Flute / 3076_2_2_060 56 Gavin Bolton Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 48
Flute / 3076_2_2_030 57 Megan Phillips Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 49
Flute / 3076_2_2_026 58 Caitlin Fetrow McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 9
Flute / 3076_2_2_069 59 Neela Sardeshpande Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 50
Flute / 3076_2_2_022 60 Max Moland Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 51
Flute / 3076_2_2_064 61 Caitlin Quinn Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 52
Flute / 3076_2_2_005 62 Xen De Guzman Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 53
Flute / 3076_2_2_052 63 Kaitlyn Folmar Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 54
Flute / 3076_2_2_073 64 Pravin Arunkumar Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 55
Flute / 3076_2_2_055 65 Julia Nolen McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 10
Flute / 3076_2_2_021 66 Jared Reyes Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 56
Flute / 3076_2_2_020 67 Faith Gaster Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 57
Flute / 3076_2_2_071 68 Roma Gramle Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 58
Flute / 3076_2_2_016 69 Jaden Abraham McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 11
Flute / 3076_2_2_028 70 Sahana Sanjay Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 59
Flute / 3076_2_2_076 71 Varunavi Shukla Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 60
Flute / 3076_2_2_068 72 Amber Dickey Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 61
Flute / 3076_2_2_045 73 Ava Oien Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 12
Flute / 3076_2_2_009 DNA Jimena Murray Campbell Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_046 DNA Aidan Farrell Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_063 DNA Taylor Pumphrey Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Flute / 3076_2_2_066 DNA Kaustubh Sridhar Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A

Bb Clarinet, Zone 1

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:33 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_035 1 Jacob Leach Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_058 2 Adarsh Javvaji Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_019 3 Nicole Johnson Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_011 4 Calvin Sall Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_079 5 Harshitha Mageshkumar Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_050 6 Amy Gilmore McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_063 7 Angelina Leng Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_007 8 Paul Park Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_046 9 Anna Bose McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_034 10 Kamel Elkadri Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_029 11 Kristen Royer Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_032 12 Jasmine Thoek Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_080 13 John Romeo Dela Cruz Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_054 14 Ryan Kim Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_076 15 Paige Klobucnik Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_087 16 Hudson Brooks Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_072 17 Gaia Tuval McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_045 18 Nila Shankar Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_004 19 Rachel Chang Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_059 20 Caleb Larsen McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 14 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_037 21 Anastasiya Liaskouskaya Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_025 22 Neil Gupta Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_068 23 Timothy Shin Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_010 24 Emily Cox Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 6 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_053 25 Kaitlyn O'Brien Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 7 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_048 26 Anna King Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_061 27 Ethan Mathews Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_067 28 Jason Rabinowitz Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_055 29 Emi Maeno Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_083 30 Ishaan Jujjuri Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_003 31 Isabella Garcia McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_039 32 Sofia Herrera-Flores Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 23 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_040 33 Atreya Ghosh Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_018 34 Allen Lin Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_081 35 Brian Choi Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_065 36 Sofia Olivares McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 27
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_085 37 Genesis Ramirez Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_052 38 Max Hodes Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_020 39 Gianna Galante Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 9
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_084 40 Ashley Park Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_070 41 Alexandra Stiles Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_008 42 Ethan Calubag Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_086 43 Samantha Searfoss Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_005 44 Bar Natan Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_073 45 Kelly Yin Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_014 46 Chloe Virden Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_047 47 Daphne Staples McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 10
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_021 48 Maggie Shaw Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_001 49 Macy Elliott Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_062 50 Natalie DeChaine Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 39
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_015 51 Vaishnavi Joshi Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 40
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_006 52 Gracie Miller Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 11
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_030 53 Emily Gill Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_023 54 Morgan Cross Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 42
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_027 55 Ella Cantu McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 12
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_078 56 Janea Parker Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 13
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_031 57 Aubrie Fuller Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 43
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_012 58 Clara Berg McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 14
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_026 59 Nicholas Do Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 44
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_042 60 Diego Saez Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 45
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_022 61 Connor Nihem Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 46
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_016 62 Faith Bewley Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 47
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_075 63 Alice Ramirez-Garcia Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 48
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_024 64 Alexandra Apple Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 49
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_056 65 Hrithikeshvar Sriram Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 50
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_060 66 Brady Hillman Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 51
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_077 67 Cara Tyson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 15
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_033 68 Mia Wang Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 52
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_051 69 Matthew Dombchik Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 53
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_069 70 Emma Kosnar Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 54
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_017 71 Dylan Hightower McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 16
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_066 72 Kashmala Furgan Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 55
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_028 73 Elliot Risen Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 56
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_002 74 Ethan Paquette McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 17
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_043 75 Nicole Smith Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 57
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_071 76 Sriram Soundarapandian Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 58
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_049 77 Alayna Fox Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 59
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_009 78 Kara Piper Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 60
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_036 79 Emily George Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 61
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_044 80 Zoe Campbell Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 18
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_013 DNA Charlotte Overby Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_038 DNA Rylee Stephens Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_041 DNA Vincent Miravella Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_057 DNA Marcos Mora Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_064 DNA Elizabeth Carr Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_074 DNA Alexander Alsina Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_1_082 DNA Gruffydd Smith McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A

Bb Clarinet, Zone 2

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:33 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_044 1 Devin Pham Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_046 2 Michael Zhao Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_084 3 Lauren Maher Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_070 4 Benson Lin Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_023 5 Benjamin Finley Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_053 6 Khush Gupta Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_079 7 Meghana Dwarakinath Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_060 8 Joanna Fang Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_022 9 Anthony Florentino Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_033 10 Kacie Herrington McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_051 11 Cameron Dawes Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 8 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_063 12 Jeremy Irving Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_076 13 Joon Cho Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_035 14 Ayla Bourgault Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_050 15 Mohitha Rapaka Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_077 16 Emelie Wu Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_009 17 Andrew Miller McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_067 18 Julia Deramo McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 14 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_057 19 Addison McCain McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 15 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_031 20 Seth Rugg Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_059 21 Maya Naraine Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_018 22 Maunika Achanta Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_055 23 Elliot Choi McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_043 24 Sean Park Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_047 25 David Bell McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_064 26 Sarah Hennen Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 20 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_024 27 Omkar Magi Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_041 28 Anderson Ahn Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_065 29 Jay Gonzales Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_032 30 Sahara McFarlane Miller Home School (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 7 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_039 31 Alyssa Dickens Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 8 Advance 6A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_021 32 John Guan Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24 Advance 5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_037 33 Aidan Yamashiro Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_003 34 Kathryn McCoy Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_004 35 Allyson Amistad Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_010 36 Andrew Wang Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_036 37 Karina Shin Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_008 38 Madisen Lieberman Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_040 39 Allyson Chen Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_011 40 David Park McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 9
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_001 41 Joshua Hare Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 10
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_072 42 Adrian Alvarez Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_058 43 Tyson Kendrick Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 11
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_083 44 Hayden Christensen Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_012 45 Olivia Nyberg Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 12
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_061 46 Vishal Thyagarajan Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_042 47 Rishi Padhy Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_014 48 Joshua Rabady McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 13
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_016 49 Sam Arcayna Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_005 50 Julia Wilson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 14
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_027 51 Vitoria Silva Guilherme Dos Santos Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_006 52 John Seeley Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_052 53 Katarina Horchler Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_019 54 Saniya Nariani Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 40
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_048 55 Krish Parikh Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_056 56 Emily Herbert Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 42
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_068 57 Gael Bermudez Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 43
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_054 58 Zitlally Vazquez Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 44
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_034 59 Ashley Walters Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 45
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_015 60 Sofia Brignola Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 46
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_085 61 Alana Moses McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 15
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_073 62 Kinley Hussong McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 47
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_017 63 Jeswant Ramesh Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 48
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_025 64 Sarah Hurtado Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 49
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_049 65 Lauren Breedlove Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 50
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_066 66 Jacob Nyberg Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 16
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_013 67 Daria Pridgen Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 51
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_071 68 Isaiah Zhu Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 52
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_029 69 Pratham Shah Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 53
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_080 70 Joseph Erickson Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 54
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_075 71 Anuj Aedavelli Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 55
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_020 72 Lindsay Matthews Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 56
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_082 73 Alexandria Serratti McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 17
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_028 74 Yaj Locsin Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 57
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_002 75 Tori Cole McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 18
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_062 76 Theresa Schmidt McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 19
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_069 77 Noel Emmanuel Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 58
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_030 78 Rodrigo Barbosa Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 20
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_081 79 Sohan Ramesh Kumar Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 59
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_038 80 Alison Smith McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 21
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_026 81 Eshan Patel Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 60
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_007 DNA Anirudh Manicka Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_045 DNA Minkyeong (Gloria) Kang Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_074 DNA Madison Crater Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Bb Clarinet / 3076_6_2_078 DNA Stephanie West Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A

Alto Saxophone, Zone 1

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:34 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_080 1 Daniel White McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_072 2 Joseph Skiba McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_056 3 Jim Fang Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_004 4 Garrett Hilburn Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
RO: 2 Advance 5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_055 5 Joshua Roy Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_054 6 Elisa Lee Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_018 7 Sumedh Potla Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_009 8 Yanhao Hu Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_019 9 Arshia Narula Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_008 10 Micah Barker McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_026 11 Vishnuvardhan Ramesh Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 Advance 5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_035 12 Isaac Jacinto Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8 Advance 5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_043 13 Cayven Yi Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 5 Advance 6A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_025 14 Noah Philip Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9 Advance 5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_016 15 Dylan Smith Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10 Advance 5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_078 16 Keona Sparkman Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11 Advance 5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_081 17 Anna Adcox Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_062 18 Shivansh Vaidhyanathan Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_045 19 Edward Zhuang Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_063 20 Gabriel Hentschel Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_021 21 Josh Dorfmeister Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_083 22 Halbert Dang Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_011 23 Alex Boyd McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_034 24 Riley McCain Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_077 25 Liam Hendrickson Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_036 26 Nevan Douglas Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_069 27 Andrew Chen Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_064 28 Luke Rulon Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_073 29 Emmanuel Rios McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 7
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_023 30 Sullivan McWhirter McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_068 31 Zach Hart Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 23
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_067 32 Christopher Quinn McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 9
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_039 33 Josh Mason Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_037 34 Cohen Bradshaw McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 10
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_048 35 David Vilig McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 25
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_046 36 Yubin Park Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_010 37 Atreyee Ghosh Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_032 38 Daniel Nishiyama Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 11
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_066 39 Noah Ellis Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_058 40 Johnathan Newsom McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 29
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_052 41 Ethan Kha Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_024 42 Audrey Springfield Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_060 43 Logan Yu Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_017 44 Grayson Lee Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_006 45 Ethan Morton Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_005 46 Ryan Cyrus McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 12
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_038 47 Colin Pacheco McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 13
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_031 48 Jay Youn Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_051 49 Cooper Olson Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 14
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_007 50 Shreshth Saride Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_074 51 Jake Vandusen Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_003 52 Rishi Srivatsan Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_022 53 Casey Wallen Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_040 54 Aryan Chougule Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 40
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_065 55 Zhane Sterett Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_050 56 Mary Curran Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 42
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_047 57 Brandon Heng Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 43
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_076 58 Taisiya Mirolubova Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 44
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_020 59 Abbey Holmedal Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 45
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_002 60 Caroline Denning McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 15
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_033 61 Cyrai Young Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 46
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_075 62 Sydnie MacAllister McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 16
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_070 63 Kai Schlabach Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 47
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_053 64 Grant Davis Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 48
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_057 65 Grant Cantrill Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 49
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_030 66 Megan Colburn McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 17
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_029 67 Terri Anderson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 18
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_014 68 Hughes Tullos Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 19
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_059 69 Ethan Sohn Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 50
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_071 70 Avery Jenkins Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 51
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_001 71 Isabella Johnson Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 52
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_079 72 Tharun Logeishwaran Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 53
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_061 73 Malcom (Mickey) Blakeman Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 54
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_012 DNA Sid Shah Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_013 DNA Connor Kelly Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_015 DNA Abigail Garcia Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_027 DNA Trinity Boston Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_028 DNA William Jones Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_041 DNA Olivia Seitz Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_042 DNA Alec McNeese Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_044 DNA Caleb Carrillo Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_049 DNA Matthew Shoemate Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Alto Saxophone / 3076_12_1_082 DNA Ryan Lee Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A

Cornet/Trumpet, Zone 1

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:35 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_059 1 Elijah Leonard Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_033 2 Maadhav Kothuri Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_047 3 Cole Curry McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_053 4 Zeshan Farooq Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_052 5 Diego Teran Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_009 6 Ben Scheurer McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_072 7 Rohan Jagannathan Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_062 8 Emma Rugg Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_063 9 Gene Adam Anareta Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_039 10 Sharanya Kusgur Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_037 11 Mitchell McCollom McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 8 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_035 12 Christian Townsend Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_046 13 Bradley Brooks Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_058 14 Aidan McKinnis Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_031 15 Christopher Xiao Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 5 Advance 6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_002 16 Michael Hirsch McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 11 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_061 17 Emma Morrison Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_003 18 Shawn Paniagua Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 6 Advance 6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_011 19 Jaren Bosman Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_045 20 Cameron Hazzard Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_006 21 Griffin Westwick Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 7
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_034 22 Tyler Keeton Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_014 23 Elena Dingui McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_038 24 Juan Trujillo Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_029 25 Toby Lee Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_075 26 Dylan MacFarlane Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_012 27 Brandon Andrzejewski Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_054 28 Olivia Ross Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_017 29 Juniper Osborn McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 21
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_010 30 Ashley Jackson Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_028 31 Apoorva Subramanian Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_064 32 Alex Black Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_043 33 Dylan Bell Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 25
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_071 34 Dominic Paruolo McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 9
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_004 35 Joseph Kelly Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 26
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_073 36 Zander Ousley Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 27
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_025 37 Antonio Contreras Ruelas Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_013 38 Trevor Trammell Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_027 39 Garrett Onderdonk Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_048 40 Aadit Choudhary Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 10
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_036 41 Samuel Villa McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 11
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_030 42 Sofia Beltran Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_056 43 Logan Anderson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 12
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_070 44 Justin Sterlacci Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 13
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_021 45 Nathan Hung Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_068 46 Preston Lewin Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_024 47 Lizzie Neal Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_057 48 Luke Logan Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_015 49 Bryce Ortiz Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_044 50 Katie O'Reilly Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_041 51 Alex Liljegren Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 14
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_076 52 Robert Lastrapes McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 15
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_018 53 Naomi Kaneda Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_051 54 Yasir Aladeen Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_019 55 James Anderson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 16
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_022 56 Evan Olson Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 40
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_032 57 Giancarlo Ramirez Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_008 58 Javier Saucedo Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 42
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_067 59 Christopher Carr McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 17
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_020 60 Varshitha Lalam Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 43
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_005 61 Pranav Khanna Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 44
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_007 62 Rory Brady Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 45
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_023 63 Gabe Skonieczny McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 18
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_066 64 Joshua Durant McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 46
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_016 65 Matthew Marshall Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 47
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_074 66 Karikeya Manchi Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 48
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_050 67 Josiah Jung Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 49
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_049 68 Diego Lopez McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 19
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_055 69 Ethan Levy Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 50
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_077 70 Adrian George Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 51
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_026 71 Sophia Hellmann Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 52
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_069 72 Jack Milleson Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 53
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_060 73 Trevor Jones Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 54
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_065 74 Grant Milleson Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 55
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_001 DNA Meredith Keel Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_040 DNA Tanvi Tokala Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_1_042 DNA Cameron Kirby Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A

Cornet/Trumpet, Zone 2

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:35 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_025 1 Chloe Ellis Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_027 2 Jonathan Hall Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_064 3 Julia Johnson Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_039 4 Rijul Kakar Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_047 5 Aniruth Vishnupriyan Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_075 6 Bridgette Thomas Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_007 7 Vinay Gupta Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_028 8 Kristen Heng Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_032 9 Phoebe Kelly Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_050 10 Darius Cojocari Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_029 11 Pratyush Nene Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_017 12 Ayushman Dhillon McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 10 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_069 13 Abel Dawit Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_021 14 Kendall Gill Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_005 15 Gwendolyn Milette Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_048 16 Jackson Mida McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 13 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_034 17 Cameron Stulting-Flores Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_009 18 Mia Nardi McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 14 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_060 19 Adam Brown Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15 Advance 5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_013 20 Joel Canedo Jr Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_011 21 Armando O'Connell Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_019 22 Aaron Zamora Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_074 23 Sophia Kelly Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 19
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_018 24 Jesse Shin Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_063 25 Adam Holmedal Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_067 26 Joshua Duty McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 22
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_071 27 Claire Vance Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 5 Advance 6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_022 28 Emily Doncer Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_058 29 Emilie Trevino Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_042 30 Diego Trujano Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_054 31 Kathryn Kolb Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_040 32 Clarissa Palomeque Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 27
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_053 33 Chloe Rogers Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_031 34 Eric Debes Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_008 35 Isaiah Odierno Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 6 Advance 6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_030 36 Zachary Bell McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 7
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_020 37 Justin Chen Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_033 38 Advaith Dinesh Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_057 39 Elijah Lena McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_062 40 Aaron Dickerson Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 9
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_065 41 Timothy Ray Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_046 42 Drew Pistorius Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_015 43 Elijah Huston Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 34
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_041 44 Ritesh Ravi Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_024 45 Brooke Royer Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_059 46 Maxwell McCleary Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 10
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_044 47 Ella Pitner Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_038 48 Eli Miller Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 11
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_026 49 Ian Godfrey McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 12
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_016 50 Anthony Tran Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_056 51 Sarah Hylton Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_001 52 Benjamin Freeman Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 40
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_055 53 Gabby Stiles Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_043 54 Anthony France McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 42
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_004 55 Sampathy Kola Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 43
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_023 56 Ebenezer Ogbu Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 44
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_045 57 Jayden Sanchez Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 45
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_072 58 Montserrat Donadio McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 13
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_070 59 Emma Clark Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 46
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_035 60 Austin Murphy Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 47
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_076 61 Hayden Vedra Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 48
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_077 62 Alexander Perales Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 49
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_061 63 maddox sharrock Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 50
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_036 64 Amy Niermann Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 51
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_010 65 Aditya Holla Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 52
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_073 66 Jude Bichara Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 53
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_068 67 Gretchen Thompson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 14
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_051 68 Natalie Wang Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 54
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_003 69 Alessandra Garza Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 55
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_012 70 Hunter Hafner McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 15
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_002 DNA Ankur Nagpure Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_006 DNA Dakota Banks McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_014 DNA Ezekial Rubio Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_037 DNA Giancarlo Ramirez Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_049 DNA Jeffery Stubbe McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_052 DNA Ananya Singh Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Cornet/Trumpet / 3076_21_2_066 DNA Emily Holgado Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A

F Horn, Zone 1

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:35 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
F Horn / 3076_23_1_050 1 Lily Kern Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_028 2 Andrew Davis McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_036 3 Dhruv Dilbaghi Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_020 4 Joshua Graves Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_001 5 Argus Vincze Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_049 6 Luka Pavich Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_059 7 Elijah Silguero Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_062 8 Sydney Leonard McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5 Advance 6A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_030 9 Andrey Pridgen Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_044 10 Kathryn Jordan Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_051 11 Michael Yu Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_041 12 Madison Gray Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_007 13 Ayesha Abdullah Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_009 14 Jia Kanar Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 6 Advance 6A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_038 15 Kade Norton McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 9 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_053 16 Shriya Bangaru Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_034 17 Adr'yana Kolawole Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_016 18 Madison Lide Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_024 19 Jackson Bess McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 7
F Horn / 3076_23_1_019 20 Tyler Saldana Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_015 21 Andrew Antoun Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_039 22 Harsha Gadiraju Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_048 23 Matthew Thomas Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
F Horn / 3076_23_1_031 24 Mason Archacki McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
F Horn / 3076_23_1_052 25 Sophia Carbajal Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 9
F Horn / 3076_23_1_013 26 Jacob Clanton McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 10
F Horn / 3076_23_1_040 27 Daniel Long Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
F Horn / 3076_23_1_035 28 Easton Kilburn Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
F Horn / 3076_23_1_037 29 Jairah Birung Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
F Horn / 3076_23_1_033 30 Jared Zimbelman Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
F Horn / 3076_23_1_054 31 Griffin Bryan McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 11
F Horn / 3076_23_1_014 32 Carson Evans Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
F Horn / 3076_23_1_058 33 Finley Culver Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 22
F Horn / 3076_23_1_010 34 Nicole Mullaney Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
F Horn / 3076_23_1_057 35 Ashton Ballew Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
F Horn / 3076_23_1_047 36 Samuel Esserine Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
F Horn / 3076_23_1_022 37 Julia Kiger McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 26
F Horn / 3076_23_1_043 38 Joshua Kern McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 27
F Horn / 3076_23_1_023 39 Grace Merwin Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 28
F Horn / 3076_23_1_055 40 AshLyn Sterling Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
F Horn / 3076_23_1_046 41 Ian Hook-Adams McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 12
F Horn / 3076_23_1_004 42 Payas Joshi Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
F Horn / 3076_23_1_021 43 Mitchell Wines McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 13
F Horn / 3076_23_1_029 44 Mahnoor Shaikh Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
F Horn / 3076_23_1_042 45 Maria Moyalan Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
F Horn / 3076_23_1_006 46 Ryan Duong Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
F Horn / 3076_23_1_061 47 Sean Vo Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
F Horn / 3076_23_1_002 48 Samantha Noorian Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
F Horn / 3076_23_1_027 49 Amber Caffee Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
F Horn / 3076_23_1_003 50 Josie Paulson Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
F Horn / 3076_23_1_008 51 Abigail Pettke Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
F Horn / 3076_23_1_011 52 Andrew Dalton Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
F Horn / 3076_23_1_026 53 Sydney Yoon Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 40
F Horn / 3076_23_1_012 54 Ethan Hocate Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
F Horn / 3076_23_1_005 DNA Benjamin Stadler McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_017 DNA Alexander Hennel Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_018 DNA Bailey Metzger Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_025 DNA Ethan Elliott Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_032 DNA April Norman Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_045 DNA Drake Brown Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_056 DNA Matthew Xiao Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
F Horn / 3076_23_1_060 DNA Lia Tavares Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A

F Horn, Zone 2

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:35 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
F Horn / 3076_23_2_027 1 Hannah Dryden Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_025 2 Reagan Giles McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_047 3 Sofia Chaho Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_044 4 Kyle Bowser Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_055 5 Megan Wang Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_005 6 Annika Fought McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_016 7 Laksh Gulati Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_032 8 Or Natan Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_062 9 Claire Nelson Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_011 10 Zach Bartek McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_049 11 Olivia Allphin Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_059 12 Jackson Hembree Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_006 13 Eeshwar Parasuramuni Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_017 14 Cary Kullenberg Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_018 15 AJ Bradley Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_029 16 Jade Radford Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_056 17 Michael Clark Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_026 18 Ethan Dillon McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 15 Advance 5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_036 19 Aravind Dharmalingam Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
F Horn / 3076_23_2_050 20 Riker Bell Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
F Horn / 3076_23_2_010 21 Sebastian Ferman Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
F Horn / 3076_23_2_019 22 Brady O'Connor McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_053 23 Daniel Lopez McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5 Advance 6A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_001 24 Arihant Sreenivasa Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
F Horn / 3076_23_2_007 25 Mason Beadle Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
F Horn / 3076_23_2_004 26 Marin Webber Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
F Horn / 3076_23_2_043 27 Tyler Smith McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6 Advance 6A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_030 28 Zac Younker McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 7
F Horn / 3076_23_2_048 29 Sibhi Rajan Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
F Horn / 3076_23_2_003 30 Aaron Wemhoff Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
F Horn / 3076_23_2_024 31 David Bates Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
F Horn / 3076_23_2_039 32 Andrew Warren Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 25
F Horn / 3076_23_2_033 33 Jacob Montefalcon McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
F Horn / 3076_23_2_031 34 Ruby Chetty Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
F Horn / 3076_23_2_037 35 Emily Beavers Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
F Horn / 3076_23_2_034 36 Kyleigh Parnell Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 9
F Horn / 3076_23_2_051 37 Nacho Aldana Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
F Horn / 3076_23_2_002 38 Abigail Ward Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
F Horn / 3076_23_2_060 39 Elayna Felder Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
F Horn / 3076_23_2_038 40 Nathaniel McEnroe McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 10
F Horn / 3076_23_2_012 41 Max Robichaux Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
F Horn / 3076_23_2_014 42 Mackenzie Jung Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
F Horn / 3076_23_2_008 43 Shaivi Patel Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
F Horn / 3076_23_2_058 44 Zava Olson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 11
F Horn / 3076_23_2_045 45 Duncan Harper McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 34
F Horn / 3076_23_2_042 46 Sydney Pirtle Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 12
F Horn / 3076_23_2_028 47 Lauren Saltar Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
F Horn / 3076_23_2_035 48 Lydia Dunn Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
F Horn / 3076_23_2_009 49 Tyson Peters Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
F Horn / 3076_23_2_021 50 Emma Thomas Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
F Horn / 3076_23_2_040 51 Lauren West Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
F Horn / 3076_23_2_015 52 Jacob Aljian Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 40
F Horn / 3076_23_2_013 53 Caiden Thomson Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
F Horn / 3076_23_2_041 54 Raaghav Ramamoorthy Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 42
F Horn / 3076_23_2_052 55 Claire Brady Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 43
F Horn / 3076_23_2_054 56 Jackson Manos Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 44
F Horn / 3076_23_2_020 DNA Ananya Chidurupalli Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_022 DNA Benjamin Hennel Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_023 DNA Grayson Debes Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_046 DNA Jackson Montee Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_057 DNA Lindsey Brightwell Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
F Horn / 3076_23_2_061 DNA Ryan Scutari Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A

Tenor Trombone, Zone 1

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:35 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_015 1 Devin Drinan McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_057 2 Xander Byrd Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_035 3 Apurva Mamidenna Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_017 4 Nicholas Richa Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_022 5 Tayde Cabrera Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_026 6 Charles Stateler Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_032 7 Aidan Burkle Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_031 8 Ryan Yoon Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_012 9 Jonah McConnell Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_019 10 Joshua Pederson Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_020 11 Aidan Wilson Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_042 12 Varsha Gupta Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_048 13 Alfonso Schessler McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 9 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_011 14 Jack Pyatt Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_039 15 Paul Toomey Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_003 16 Brent Foxworth Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_038 17 Nicholas Ryan Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_044 18 Aidan Hudson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5 Advance 6A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_051 19 Abby Burford McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6 Advance 6A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_013 20 Luke Woodson Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_021 21 Kendall Coleman Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 15
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_054 22 Jim Smith Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_053 23 Travis Sevin Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_055 24 Logan Hunt Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_037 25 Ashton Jones Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 7
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_056 26 Lily Peinhardt Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_008 27 Brady Hughes Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_005 28 Grace Leali Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_002 29 Mark Violante Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_049 30 Ethan An Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_014 31 Anika Tillman McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_058 32 Tyler Springfield Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_059 33 Jonathan Langford Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_006 34 Nelly Boman Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_025 35 Alexander Mao Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_001 36 Maximus Gregg Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 9
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_030 37 Raina Patel McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 28
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_009 38 Madeline Rhee Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_023 39 Brayden Kruebbe McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 30
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_016 40 Ellison Zhu Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_010 41 Ian Cardenas Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_034 42 Zohair Soofi Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_036 43 Hayden Isham Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_033 44 Ayush Zalawadia Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_024 45 Nate Helm McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 10
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_040 46 Francisco Collados McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 11
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_027 47 Maleigha Cox Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_047 48 Dhruv Chanana Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_060 49 Nicholas Thorson McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 12
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_041 50 Travis Gulledge Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_046 51 Michaela Brooks McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 13
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_050 52 David Moore Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_018 53 Jillian McAnally Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 40
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_029 54 Riley Franzke Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_004 DNA Bryce Freeman Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_007 DNA Rithvik Boyana Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_028 DNA Hudson Brooks Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_043 DNA Ryan Black Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_045 DNA Fayruz (Rosie) Marouf Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_1_052 DNA Aiden Adair Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A

Tenor Trombone, Zone 2

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:35 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_052 1 Jacob Ogbu Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_048 2 Rafael Benavides Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_043 3 Justin Thompson Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_007 4 Braxton Wade McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_049 5 Daniel Collins Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_033 6 Elaine Xiao Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_022 7 Zachary Ford Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_021 8 Jason Jordan Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_054 9 Daniel Schonfeld Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_055 10 Ethan Hynes Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_013 11 Jeremiah Saguil Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_014 12 Skylar Spears Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 5 Advance 6A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_003 13 Austin Carnline Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_050 14 Sebastian Smith McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6 Advance 6A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_002 15 Angela Flores Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_056 16 Preston Applegate Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10 Advance 5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_035 17 Yuvraj Atre Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_005 18 Tyler Nguyen Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_017 19 Elliott Sankus McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 13
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_038 20 Praneel Seth Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_059 21 Elijah Philip Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_034 22 Dominic Odum Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_008 23 Peyton Archer Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 7
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_019 24 Caden Senn Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_031 25 Parker Baxter Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_041 26 Samuel Ballew McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_029 27 Emma Martin Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_045 28 Anthony Merriweather Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_011 29 Jaiden Chow Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_020 30 Sai Medikonda Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_058 31 Jon Hatch McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 9
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_025 32 Skyler Schultze Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_004 33 Christopher Musselman Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_039 34 Cameron Homer Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_006 35 Rachel Comstock Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_057 36 Andrew Sunde McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 10
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_030 37 Zach Puhala McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 11
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_018 38 Samuel Ignatow Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_026 39 William Taylor Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 12
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_047 40 Kayla Yasuda Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_036 41 Mikael Gevorgyan Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_015 42 Stone Cousins McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 13
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_028 43 Joshua Clark Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_032 44 Dylan Rivero McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 14
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_023 45 Jaron Hatfield McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 31
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_027 46 Jael Goh Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_040 47 Peyton Cantley McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 33
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_044 48 Kento Ito Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_009 49 Evan Benavides Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_001 DNA Jackson Clay Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_010 DNA Fiona Cobb Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_012 DNA Sam Smart Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_016 DNA Jonah Dement Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_024 DNA Gabriel Olivares Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_037 DNA Noah Brown Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_042 DNA Mahmoud Essayed Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_046 DNA Kerry Nabors Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_051 DNA John Paul Leonard Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A
Tenor Trombone / 3076_24_2_053 DNA michael taxter Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A

Euphonium, Zone 1

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:35 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_011 1 Ayaan Jacobs Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_059 2 Carson Mullen Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_063 3 Emma Hicks Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_036 4 Jaxon Lane Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_051 5 Zachary Vining McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_040 6 Jamiah Dyer Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_055 7 Jon DeAnda Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_001 8 Katy Doncer Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_023 9 Madeleine White Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_007 10 Max Roemer Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_028 11 Isabelle Hay Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_039 12 John Russell Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_013 13 Lauren McCord Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_066 14 Hayden Sosbee Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_033 15 Henry Atterberry Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_008 16 Dahmil Capellan Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_020 17 Ishan Rastogi Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14 Advance 5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_006 18 Karan Sharma Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_043 19 Gabe Mills Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_010 20 Jayden McCall Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_015 21 Camaren Gell McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_025 22 Justin Simmons McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 17
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_018 23 Jude Ponce Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_032 24 Oge Ozuah Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_060 25 Cooper Ellington Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_065 26 Benjamin MacLaren Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_024 27 Erick Benitez McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_022 28 Ryan Wixon Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_031 29 Neel Gulati Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_053 30 Jordan Bowie McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 24
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_062 31 Kenneth Potts Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_057 32 Carter Kindla Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_038 33 Diego Montemayor Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 7
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_045 34 Melinda Yan McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_005 35 Dylan Owens McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 27
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_019 36 Haneef Ibrahim Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_047 37 Xavier Harris-White McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 29
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_046 38 Tyla Furlow Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_026 39 Nicholas Frazier McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 9
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_021 40 Tyler Trahan Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_058 41 Quinn Jones Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 10
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_002 42 Stavros Pafilis Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_050 43 Ashlyn Schraad Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_004 44 Sam Nguyen Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_064 45 Emma Swanson Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_029 46 Gavin Danby Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_042 47 Cadence Calendine Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_027 48 Jonathan Vidusek Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 11
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_034 49 Haruna Tanaka Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_030 50 Saatvik Barla Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_056 51 Hailey Ecklund Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 40
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_035 52 Caleb DeChaine Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 12
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_012 53 Armaan Coleman Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_048 54 Nikolas Parker McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 13
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_037 55 Chandler McCann Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 42
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_061 56 Liam Webb Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 43
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_067 57 Kris Stottlemire Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 44
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_049 58 Mason McGilvray McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 14
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_041 59 Emma Ewing Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 45
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_016 60 Andrew Boggs Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 46
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_054 61 Thomas (Allen) Williford Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 47
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_003 DNA Grace Stringfield Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_009 DNA Preston Jones Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_014 DNA Jacob Zeier Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_017 DNA Asmit Panda Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_044 DNA Tejas Narang Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Euphonium / 3076_26_1_052 DNA Shaun Guyahan Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A

Tuba, Zone 1

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:36 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Tuba / 3076_27_1_047 1 Brian Ye Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_054 2 Chet Black Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_005 3 Samuel McNamara Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_059 4 Kaylan Ahmed McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_060 5 Ian Hunt Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_081 6 Andrew Brandish McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_075 7 Fredy Ferman II Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_045 8 Will Ritterbusch McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5 Advance 6A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_039 9 Ethan Chan Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_077 10 Jordan Lee Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_028 11 Rhys Bulham Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_049 12 Andrew Long Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 6 Advance 6A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_066 13 Connor Charles Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7 Advance 5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_029 14 Heidi Tank McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 7 Advance 6A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_057 15 Evan Sherman Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 8 Advance 6A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_052 16 Jonathan Nelson Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8 Advance 5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_007 17 Drew Haslam Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 9 Advance 6A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_014 18 Tyler Holderman McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 10 Advance 6A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_048 19 Gabriela Solis McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 9 Advance 5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_053 20 Thomas Siskos Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10 Advance 5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_043 21 Brayden Blake Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11 Advance 5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_044 22 Colin Raymond Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 11
Tuba / 3076_27_1_065 23 Benjamin Zarfoss Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Tuba / 3076_27_1_067 24 Bradley Bukoskey Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Tuba / 3076_27_1_031 25 Tristyn Dolan Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 12
Tuba / 3076_27_1_027 26 Ty McElroye Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
Tuba / 3076_27_1_038 27 Caden Harris Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15
Tuba / 3076_27_1_041 28 Joshua Carlson Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Tuba / 3076_27_1_011 29 Sammy Nguyen Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Tuba / 3076_27_1_062 30 Alton Walker Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Tuba / 3076_27_1_064 31 Bao Nguyen Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Tuba / 3076_27_1_016 32 Carson Gentry Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Tuba / 3076_27_1_025 33 Ajani Pondt Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Tuba / 3076_27_1_055 34 Chris Hernandez Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 13
Tuba / 3076_27_1_079 35 Noah Bentancourt Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Tuba / 3076_27_1_021 36 Marco Vittoria Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Tuba / 3076_27_1_036 37 Zachary Rouse Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Tuba / 3076_27_1_019 38 Ethan Seibert Venable Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Tuba / 3076_27_1_058 39 Emily Patterson Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Tuba / 3076_27_1_003 40 Kayla Brannon McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 27
Tuba / 3076_27_1_018 41 Rayan Al Salahi Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Tuba / 3076_27_1_004 42 Kyle Johnson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 14
Tuba / 3076_27_1_008 43 Sofia Zaman Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Tuba / 3076_27_1_070 44 Spencer Keen Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Tuba / 3076_27_1_063 45 Zoe Balderrama McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 15
Tuba / 3076_27_1_022 46 Adam Zhu Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Tuba / 3076_27_1_009 47 Andrew Wang Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Tuba / 3076_27_1_037 48 Avery Wilson Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 33
Tuba / 3076_27_1_026 49 Zach Westling McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 16
Tuba / 3076_27_1_051 50 Marlon Hurst Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Tuba / 3076_27_1_074 51 Cole Stephens Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 17
Tuba / 3076_27_1_046 52 Caleb Jackson Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Tuba / 3076_27_1_002 53 Michael Knepler Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Tuba / 3076_27_1_042 54 Drew Dixon Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Tuba / 3076_27_1_033 55 Julius Weiler Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
Tuba / 3076_27_1_078 56 Jackson Casey Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
Tuba / 3076_27_1_034 57 Alexander Monroe Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 40
Tuba / 3076_27_1_040 58 Cameron Aiken Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 41
Tuba / 3076_27_1_030 59 Jacob Ferraz McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 18
Tuba / 3076_27_1_013 60 Mariana Mejorado Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 42
Tuba / 3076_27_1_073 61 John Nye McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 19
Tuba / 3076_27_1_071 62 Conner Stedman Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 43
Tuba / 3076_27_1_017 63 Justin Wong Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 44
Tuba / 3076_27_1_024 64 Anushka Thakre Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 45
Tuba / 3076_27_1_076 65 Alexander Ngo Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 46
Tuba / 3076_27_1_006 66 Nicholas Kelly Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 47
Tuba / 3076_27_1_035 67 Kaden Duke Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 48
Tuba / 3076_27_1_023 68 Ikenna Chukwuma McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 49
Tuba / 3076_27_1_056 69 Drew Thornton Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 50
Tuba / 3076_27_1_001 70 Tyler Norton Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 51
Tuba / 3076_27_1_050 71 Jacob Domingue Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 52
Tuba / 3076_27_1_072 72 Gregory Rodriguez Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 53
Tuba / 3076_27_1_032 73 Medha Pullannagari Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 54
Tuba / 3076_27_1_069 74 Makenna Cravy McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 20
Tuba / 3076_27_1_082 75 Noah (Eli) West Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 55
Tuba / 3076_27_1_061 76 Kaitlin Galloway Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 56
Tuba / 3076_27_1_010 DNA Mia Wright Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_012 DNA halimat omilabu Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_015 DNA Nick Babic Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_020 DNA Ethan Graffagnio Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_068 DNA Kody Grayson Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Tuba / 3076_27_1_080 DNA Jon Cunningham Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A

Percussion, Zone 1

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:37 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Percussion / 3076_28_1_001 1 Alejandro Maestas McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Percussion / 3076_28_1_038 2 Luke Welch Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_1_051 3 Joshua Miksits McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Percussion / 3076_28_1_014 4 Guy Levi Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_1_044 5 Tyler Hermann Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_1_006 6 Riley Bagwell Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_1_043 7 Cayson Yi Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Percussion / 3076_28_1_005 8 Preston Lee Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_1_036 9 Jeffrey Wang Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_1_027 10 Mario Carranza Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7
Percussion / 3076_28_1_011 11 Joshua Li Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Percussion / 3076_28_1_046 12 Olivia Mo Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8
Percussion / 3076_28_1_059 13 Adam Brawner Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9
Percussion / 3076_28_1_008 14 Keyur Patadia Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10
Percussion / 3076_28_1_047 15 Naveen Pillai Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
Percussion / 3076_28_1_034 16 Stanley Chuang Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Percussion / 3076_28_1_019 17 Brandon Batac Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Percussion / 3076_28_1_029 18 Alexander Barker Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 5
Percussion / 3076_28_1_033 19 Thomas Ustica Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
Percussion / 3076_28_1_048 20 Carson Dann Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 6
Percussion / 3076_28_1_058 21 David Scott McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 15
Percussion / 3076_28_1_053 22 Natalie Armour Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Percussion / 3076_28_1_009 23 Reed Davidson Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Percussion / 3076_28_1_026 24 Keaton Haney McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 7
Percussion / 3076_28_1_023 25 Wyatt Soper Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Percussion / 3076_28_1_025 26 Sean Trinh Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Percussion / 3076_28_1_028 27 Preston King Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Percussion / 3076_28_1_002 28 Maggie Wang Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Percussion / 3076_28_1_013 29 Amarion Luckett McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Percussion / 3076_28_1_012 30 Anthony Marin Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Percussion / 3076_28_1_054 31 Griffin Doherty Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Percussion / 3076_28_1_056 32 Shane Logan Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Percussion / 3076_28_1_024 33 Caleb Bourdo Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 9
Percussion / 3076_28_1_017 34 Jai Dunlop Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Percussion / 3076_28_1_004 35 Daniel Sookdeo Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 10
Percussion / 3076_28_1_037 36 Angelina Nomoto Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Percussion / 3076_28_1_018 37 Noah Walker Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
Percussion / 3076_28_1_022 38 John McKey Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Percussion / 3076_28_1_041 39 Adam Willis Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Percussion / 3076_28_1_050 40 Jackson Statham Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Percussion / 3076_28_1_021 41 Cameron Christian McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 11
Percussion / 3076_28_1_031 42 Alexander Anderson Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 31
Percussion / 3076_28_1_020 43 Malia Neve Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Percussion / 3076_28_1_052 44 Soren Jakobsen McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 12
Percussion / 3076_28_1_057 45 Jackson Hawthorne McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 13
Percussion / 3076_28_1_016 46 Kaston Van Dyke McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 33
Percussion / 3076_28_1_039 47 Collin Miller Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Percussion / 3076_28_1_055 48 Joshua Hedden Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Percussion / 3076_28_1_045 49 Luke Renton Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Percussion / 3076_28_1_049 50 Amy Reichard Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Percussion / 3076_28_1_003 51 Griffin Marshall Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 38
Percussion / 3076_28_1_030 52 Carson Strain Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 14
Percussion / 3076_28_1_007 53 Naila Hakeem-George Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 39
Percussion / 3076_28_1_032 54 Nimit Vij Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 40
Percussion / 3076_28_1_035 55 Luke Johnson McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 41
Percussion / 3076_28_1_015 56 Brenden Frank McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 15
Percussion / 3076_28_1_042 57 Yugen Takeda Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 42
Percussion / 3076_28_1_010 DNA Hannah Hanson Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Percussion / 3076_28_1_040 DNA Allison Cleaver McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A

Percussion, Zone 2

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:37 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Percussion / 3076_28_2_023 1 Eli Ringel McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_043 2 Harvest Aquino Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_034 3 Caleb White Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_044 4 Pratyush Patra Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_001 5 Dante Gonzalez McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_011 6 Hezan Daroona Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_035 7 Dylan Chapman Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_051 8 Caleb Crossman Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_026 9 John Caleb Timpani Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_032 10 Joseph Fambro McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 5
Percussion / 3076_28_2_009 11 Cameron Rattler Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_039 12 Andrew Samson Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 6
Percussion / 3076_28_2_045 13 Mario Onofrio Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7
Percussion / 3076_28_2_025 14 Robert Violante Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8
Percussion / 3076_28_2_017 15 Dylan Rodrigues Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9
Percussion / 3076_28_2_006 16 Rishi Natarajan Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 7
Percussion / 3076_28_2_056 17 Daniel Delcid McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 8
Percussion / 3076_28_2_040 18 Jack Weinheimer Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 9
Percussion / 3076_28_2_042 19 Ryden Suzuki Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10
Percussion / 3076_28_2_015 20 Andrew Kremer Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
Percussion / 3076_28_2_033 21 David Bonilla Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Percussion / 3076_28_2_027 22 Joshua Vining Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Percussion / 3076_28_2_004 23 Cameron Delay Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
Percussion / 3076_28_2_003 24 Juan Vera-Gonzalez Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 10
Percussion / 3076_28_2_055 25 Salyan Karki Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15
Percussion / 3076_28_2_030 26 Jeremy Chan Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Percussion / 3076_28_2_037 27 Malak Ahmed Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 11
Percussion / 3076_28_2_052 28 Gage Iley Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Percussion / 3076_28_2_008 29 Noah Harington Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 12
Percussion / 3076_28_2_022 30 Louis DeBock McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 13
Percussion / 3076_28_2_049 31 Maddie Kara Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 18
Percussion / 3076_28_2_038 32 Madeleine Belden Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Percussion / 3076_28_2_057 33 Cameron Reichard Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Percussion / 3076_28_2_046 34 Katharine Burgess McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 14
Percussion / 3076_28_2_054 35 Morgan Rabinowitz Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Percussion / 3076_28_2_041 36 Jayden Ross McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 22
Percussion / 3076_28_2_047 37 Samuel Yi Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Percussion / 3076_28_2_036 38 Owen Cranfill Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 15
Percussion / 3076_28_2_048 39 Aleksander Nohre Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 16
Percussion / 3076_28_2_018 40 Archit Balabhadrapatruni Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Percussion / 3076_28_2_021 41 Adelyn Parks Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Percussion / 3076_28_2_010 42 Justyn Paul McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 26
Percussion / 3076_28_2_029 43 Landon Black Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
Percussion / 3076_28_2_050 44 Lena Holihan Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Percussion / 3076_28_2_016 45 Grace Taylor Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 29
Percussion / 3076_28_2_031 46 Pranav Battini Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Percussion / 3076_28_2_012 47 Azlyn Doucet Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Percussion / 3076_28_2_002 48 Kaia Sonoda Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Percussion / 3076_28_2_014 49 Ria Gupta Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Percussion / 3076_28_2_028 50 Luke Pierce McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 34
Percussion / 3076_28_2_059 51 Sidhant Vulisetti Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
5A: 35
Percussion / 3076_28_2_053 52 Diamond Del Cueto Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 36
Percussion / 3076_28_2_020 53 Levi Sterett Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 37
Percussion / 3076_28_2_013 54 Aisha Urooj Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 17
Percussion / 3076_28_2_005 DNA Collin Smith Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_007 DNA Sam Wine McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_019 DNA Jacqueline Wallace Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_024 DNA Asher Laynor McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A
Percussion / 3076_28_2_058 DNA Haley Hugo Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A

Percussion, Zone 3

This section posted 11/22/2020 at 10:37 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.

This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.

Section / Audition ID Rank Name School Track: Rank Advance Organization
Percussion / 3076_28_3_019 1 Jonathan Ye Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 1 Advance 6A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_009 2 Matthew White McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 2 Advance 6A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_056 3 Hunter Ritchie Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 1 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_040 4 Patrick Daddino Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 2 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_051 5 Johnathan Sicard Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 3 Advance 6A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_043 6 Yuvi Maheshwary Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 3 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_013 7 Madison Romberger Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 4 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_057 8 Haley Bruns McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 5 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_015 9 Ethan Gopez Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 6 Advance 5A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_045 10 Dominick Loyola Memorial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 7
Percussion / 3076_28_3_006 11 Hudson Phillips Centennial HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 8
Percussion / 3076_28_3_008 12 Luke Cheng Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 9
Percussion / 3076_28_3_034 13 Gabrielle Baker Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 4 Advance 6A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_005 14 Richard Zhu Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 5
Percussion / 3076_28_3_010 15 Dylan Richardson McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 6
Percussion / 3076_28_3_024 16 Kathryn Hung Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 10
Percussion / 3076_28_3_052 17 Sanjay Senthil-Kumar Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 11
Percussion / 3076_28_3_028 18 Ty Lewis Frisco HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 12
Percussion / 3076_28_3_046 19 Ricky Murali Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 13
Percussion / 3076_28_3_047 20 Emily Heaton McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 7
Percussion / 3076_28_3_022 21 Miranda Kang Rock Hill HS (5A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 8
Percussion / 3076_28_3_054 22 John Garza Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 9
Percussion / 3076_28_3_048 23 Eric Odland Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
6A: 10
Percussion / 3076_28_3_026 24 Paige Gonzales Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 14
Percussion / 3076_28_3_007 25 Yukthasree Pernetti Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 15
Percussion / 3076_28_3_059 26 Gareth Samberson Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 16
Percussion / 3076_28_3_002 27 Nic Dunn Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 17
Percussion / 3076_28_3_027 28 Stephen Whiting McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 18
Percussion / 3076_28_3_050 29 Devansh Thakkar Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 19
Percussion / 3076_28_3_029 30 Jaylen Jackson Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 20
Percussion / 3076_28_3_001 31 Brie Baldwin Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 21
Percussion / 3076_28_3_030 32 Jacob Roco Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 22
Percussion / 3076_28_3_055 33 William Tschirhart McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 11
Percussion / 3076_28_3_020 34 Grant Thomas Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 23
Percussion / 3076_28_3_023 35 Wyatt Bullock McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 12
Percussion / 3076_28_3_032 36 Nathan Vasquez McKinney HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 13
Percussion / 3076_28_3_004 37 Vincent Ngo Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 24
Percussion / 3076_28_3_039 38 Armaan Salim Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 14
Percussion / 3076_28_3_017 39 Natalie Garms Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A: 15
Percussion / 3076_28_3_044 40 Varun Menon Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 25
Percussion / 3076_28_3_058 41 Finley Welton Lebanon Trail HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 26
Percussion / 3076_28_3_031 42 Jared Michel Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 27
Percussion / 3076_28_3_021 43 Taylor Purkiss McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A: 16
Percussion / 3076_28_3_053 44 Landon White Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 28
Percussion / 3076_28_3_012 45 Zachary Ramirez McKinney North HS (5A)
McKinney ISD
5A: 29
Percussion / 3076_28_3_037 46 Noah Smith Reedy HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 30
Percussion / 3076_28_3_011 47 Tharun Tiruppali Kalidoss Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 31
Percussion / 3076_28_3_049 48 Alex Tavares Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 17
Percussion / 3076_28_3_025 49 Summer Orr Little Elm HS (6A)
Little Elm ISD
6A: 18
Percussion / 3076_28_3_038 50 Camryn Dempsey Independence HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 32
Percussion / 3076_28_3_018 51 Joshua Berrios Heritage HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 33
Percussion / 3076_28_3_042 52 Bailey Vericker Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 34
Percussion / 3076_28_3_033 53 Miles Meldrum Lone Star HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A: 35
Percussion / 3076_28_3_003 DNA Sarah James Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_014 DNA Jacob Kidd Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_016 DNA Anush Kanagala Liberty HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_035 DNA Noah Gordon Prosper HS (6A)
Prosper ISD
6A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_036 DNA Nicholas Koch Wakeland HS (5A)
Frisco ISD
5A
Percussion / 3076_28_3_041 DNA Aydan Hosier McKinney Boyd HS (6A)
McKinney ISD
6A