Audition Results
AREA D 6A
D, Band, HS
Contest date: Saturday, 1/6/2024; Location: Duncanville HS
Results retrieved on 3/28/2024 at 11:58 AM. Latest results posted on 1/6/2024 at 3:52 PM.
Piccolo, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 11:53 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piccolo / 1722_1_1_3 | 1 | Madeline Woody |
Stony Point HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Piccolo / 1722_1_1_5 | 2 | Cassandra Casas |
Richardson HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 2 | ||
Piccolo / 1722_1_1_1 | 3 | Jocelynn Parra |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 3 | ||
Piccolo / 1722_1_1_2 | 4 | Svesha Jampala |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 4 | ||
Piccolo / 1722_1_1_6 | 5 | Aiden Hyatt |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
Piccolo / 1722_1_1_4 | 6 | Sophia Porter |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 6 |
Flute, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 2:13 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flute / 1722_2_1_11 | 1 | Lucy Zeng |
Highland Park HS (6A) Highland Park (Dallas) ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Flute / 1722_2_1_12 | 2 | Soomin Oh |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 2 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Flute / 1722_2_1_2 | 3 | Sydney Park |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 3 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Flute / 1722_2_1_23 | 4 | Juan Fajardo |
Richardson HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 4 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Flute / 1722_2_1_13 | 5 | Rohan Shankar |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_14 | 6 | Ella Kim |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_1 | 7 | Pio Stephan Antony |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 7 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_16 | 8 | Theodore Wong |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 8 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_15 | 9 | George Diaz |
Irving HS (6A) Irving ISD |
6A: 9 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_6 | 10 | Damion Cleark |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 10 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_4 | 11 | Brissa Esparza |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 11 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_18 | 12 | Elsie Gonzalez |
MacArthur HS (6A) Irving ISD |
6A: 12 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_10 | 13 | Anijah Millage |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 13 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_8 | 14 | Samuel Espen |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 14 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_7 | 15 | Amira Htoutou |
Ellison HS (5A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 15 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_20 | 16 | Jake Espen |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 16 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_3 | 17 | Asia O'Neal |
Harker Heights HS (6A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 17 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_19 | 18 | Jawhar Yasin |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 18 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_21 | 19 | Hector Vasquez |
Bryan HS (6A) Bryan ISD |
6A: 19 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_17 | 20 | Rowan McGee |
Nacogdoches HS (5A) Nacogdoches ISD |
6A: 20 | ||
Flute / 1722_2_1_5 | Tiffany Gurrusquieta |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A | |||
Flute / 1722_2_1_9 | Kya Prescott |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A | |||
Flute / 1722_2_1_22 | Cathleen Gaffney |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A |
Oboe, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 1:39 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oboe / 1722_3_1_1 | 1 | Justin Yu |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Oboe / 1722_3_1_8 | 2 | Steve-Rayan Benhamou |
Pflugerville HS (5A) Pflugerville ISD |
6A: 2 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Oboe / 1722_3_1_7 | 3 | Lydia Amstutz |
Booker T Washington HSPVA (6A) Dallas ISD |
6A: 3 | ||
Oboe / 1722_3_1_2 | 4 | Drew Barron |
Richardson HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 4 | ||
Oboe / 1722_3_1_10 | 5 | Justin Reece |
McNeil HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
Oboe / 1722_3_1_4 | 6 | KENNETH A. STRANGE |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
Oboe / 1722_3_1_6 | 7 | Kenya Coburn |
Coburn Homeschool (Homeschool) Non ISD 26 |
6A: 7 | ||
Oboe / 1722_3_1_11 | 8 | NATALIE I. ROSALES |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 8 | ||
Oboe / 1722_3_1_9 | 9 | Brooklyn Grannis |
Harker Heights HS (6A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 9 | ||
Oboe / 1722_3_1_5 | 10 | Audris Cole |
Shoemaker HS (5A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 10 | ||
Oboe / 1722_3_1_12 | 11 | Amy Agado |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 11 | ||
Oboe / 1722_3_1_3 | Nevaeh Davis |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A |
English Horn, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 12:21 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
English Horn / 1722_4_1_1 | 1 | Jamie Maccini |
East View HS (5A) Georgetown ISD |
6A: 1 | Record | Record |
English Horn / 1722_4_1_4 | 2 | A.J. Hasse |
Lake Highlands HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 2 | Record | Record |
English Horn / 1722_4_1_3 | 3 | Jeremy Suen |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 3 | ||
English Horn / 1722_4_1_2 | 4 | Kendall Schaffer |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 4 |
Eb Clarinet, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 11:53 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eb Clarinet / 1722_5_1_4 | 1 | Suhaan Khan |
McNeil HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Eb Clarinet / 1722_5_1_3 | 2 | Sofia Torres |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 2 | ||
Eb Clarinet / 1722_5_1_1 | 3 | Ja'Mesha Skinner |
Nacogdoches HS (5A) Nacogdoches ISD |
6A: 3 | ||
Eb Clarinet / 1722_5_1_2 | 4 | Abby Smith |
Bryan HS (6A) Bryan ISD |
6A: 4 |
Bb Clarinet, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 3:52 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_23 | 1 | Jeremy Moon |
McNeil HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_24 | 2 | Vic Ducea |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 2 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_21 | 3 | Andrew Li |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 3 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_32 | 4 | Hyun Lee |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 4 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_43 | 5 | Alexander Calvez |
Booker T Washington HSPVA (6A) Dallas ISD |
6A: 5 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_15 | 6 | Kevin Xu |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 6 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_7 | 7 | Kaitlyn Espinosa |
Cedar Ridge HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 7 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_14 | 8 | Arnov Mukherjee |
Weiss HS (6A) Pflugerville ISD |
6A: 8 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_39 | 9 | Bowen Liu |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 9 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_19 | 10 | Emma Zhao |
The Hockaday School (Private School) Non ISD 20 |
6A: 10 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_27 | 11 | Will Blankenship |
Highland Park HS (6A) Highland Park (Dallas) ISD |
6A: 11 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_6 | 12 | Anna Lemons |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 12 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_31 | 13 | Reece Ababao |
Cedar Ridge HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 13 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_42 | 14 | GENESIS M. STOUT |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 14 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_18 | 15 | Maanasa Mahesh |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 15 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_28 | 16 | Christian Beggs |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 16 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_36 | 17 | Toan Nguyen |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 17 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_13 | 18 | Ian Hyde |
Highland Park HS (6A) Highland Park (Dallas) ISD |
6A: 18 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_33 | 19 | Braxton Buenaventura |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 19 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_30 | 20 | Carolyn Aguilar |
Richardson HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 20 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_22 | 21 | Adrienne Johnson |
Richardson HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 21 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_10 | 22 | Makayla Seaberry |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 22 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_9 | 23 | Maggie Johnson |
Richardson HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 23 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_12 | 24 | Benjamin Martinez |
MacArthur HS (6A) Irving ISD |
6A: 24 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_35 | 25 | Ashelyn Riley |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 25 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_41 | 26 | Ray Stevens |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 26 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_37 | 27 | Madelynn Gorres |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 27 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_20 | 28 | Miles Richardson |
Shoemaker HS (5A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 28 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_16 | 29 | Lydia Wagner |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 29 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_40 | 30 | Jaden Albalat |
Belton HS (5A) Belton ISD |
6A: 30 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_34 | 31 | Joshua Oslund |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 31 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_17 | 32 | Corey Bullock Jr |
Longview HS (5A) Longview ISD |
6A: 32 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_11 | 33 | Akina Gonzalez |
Belton HS (5A) Belton ISD |
6A: 33 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_29 | 34 | Lydia Osteen |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 34 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_38 | 35 | Lillie Noordam |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 35 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_2 | 36 | Jaiden Snowden |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 36 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_1 | 37 | Blake Guice |
Harker Heights HS (6A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 37 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_4 | 38 | Alba Tomas-Martinez |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 38 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_8 | 39 | Barret Travis |
Temple HS (6A) Temple ISD |
6A: 39 | ||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_3 | Amya Miller |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A | |||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_5 | Izabell Webb |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A | |||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_25 | Leah Munoz |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A | |||
Bb Clarinet / 1722_6_1_26 | Abigail Jones |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A |
Bass Clarinet, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 12:40 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bass Clarinet / 1722_8_1_5 | 1 | ERIC A. TERRONES |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Bass Clarinet / 1722_8_1_1 | 2 | Chaitanya Dandekar |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 2 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Bass Clarinet / 1722_8_1_2 | 3 | Jishnu Saani |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 3 | ||
Bass Clarinet / 1722_8_1_7 | 4 | Ada Baker |
Lake Highlands HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 4 | ||
Bass Clarinet / 1722_8_1_8 | 5 | Julian Canizales |
Shoemaker HS (5A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
Bass Clarinet / 1722_8_1_3 | 6 | Sean Sisneroz |
Belton HS (5A) Belton ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
Bass Clarinet / 1722_8_1_4 | Ryleigh Williams |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A | |||
Bass Clarinet / 1722_8_1_6 | Lucie Showen |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A |
Contra-Bass, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 1:59 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Contra-Bass / 1722_9_1_1 | 1 | AMARIAH J. BELL |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Contra-Bass / 1722_9_1_2 | 2 | Brendan Shaffer |
McNeil HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 2 | ||
Contra-Bass / 1722_9_1_3 | 3 | Skyler Smith |
Temple HS (6A) Temple ISD |
6A: 3 |
Bassoon, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 3:47 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_12 | 1 | Avery Calhoun |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_5 | 2 | Davarrion Hamilton |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 2 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_8 | 3 | Isaac Duncan |
Lake Highlands HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 3 | ||
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_13 | 4 | Ajith Bandlapalli |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 4 | ||
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_10 | 5 | Trinity John Karunagaran |
McNeil HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_1 | 6 | Adhvaith Vinothkumar |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_2 | 7 | Jillian Riethmiller |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 7 | ||
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_14 | 8 | Willa Schayot |
Pearce HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 8 | ||
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_9 | 9 | Sasha Sumabon |
MacArthur HS (6A) Irving ISD |
6A: 9 | ||
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_11 | 10 | Kiersten Benson |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 10 | ||
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_15 | 11 | Emma Riepen |
Chaparral HS (5A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 11 | ||
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_3 | 12 | Sammi Sopradith |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 12 | ||
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_4 | 13 | Flavio Gabriel |
Shoemaker HS (5A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 13 | ||
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_6 | 14 | Conley Hammontree |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 14 | ||
Bassoon / 1722_10_1_7 | 15 | Alex Basile |
Bryan HS (6A) Bryan ISD |
6A: 15 |
Contra-Bassoon, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 11:41 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Contra-Bassoon / 1722_11_1_1 | 1 | Michael Popke |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 1 | Record | Record |
Contra-Bassoon / 1722_11_1_2 | 2 | Emmanuel Maxey |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 2 | Record | Record |
Contra-Bassoon / 1722_11_1_3 | 3 | Evan Jaf |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 3 |
Alto Saxophone, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 1:46 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alto Saxophone / 1722_12_1_3 | 1 | Nathan Lamoreaux |
Richardson HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Alto Saxophone / 1722_12_1_5 | 2 | Andrew Vu |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 2 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Alto Saxophone / 1722_12_1_1 | 3 | Derek Shen |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 3 | ||
Alto Saxophone / 1722_12_1_4 | 4 | Javier Penaloza |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 4 | ||
Alto Saxophone / 1722_12_1_6 | 5 | Makale Edwards |
Temple HS (6A) Temple ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
Alto Saxophone / 1722_12_1_2 | 6 | Zekai Tian |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
Alto Saxophone / 1722_12_1_7 | 7 | Elijah Escobar |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 7 | ||
Alto Saxophone / 1722_12_1_8 | 8 | May Coker |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 8 |
Tenor Saxophone, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 12:38 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tenor Saxophone / 1722_13_1_1 | 1 | Anshuman Garg |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Tenor Saxophone / 1722_13_1_7 | 2 | Henry Sedberry |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 2 | ||
Tenor Saxophone / 1722_13_1_5 | 3 | Servando Rodriguez |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 3 | ||
Tenor Saxophone / 1722_13_1_4 | 4 | Anderson Gillett |
Richardson HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 4 | ||
Tenor Saxophone / 1722_13_1_3 | 5 | Aaron McCarty |
Temple HS (6A) Temple ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
Tenor Saxophone / 1722_13_1_6 | 6 | Colton Elikan |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
Tenor Saxophone / 1722_13_1_2 | Tannia Gonzalez |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A | |||
Tenor Saxophone / 1722_13_1_8 | Grayson Bunt |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A |
Baritone Saxophone, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 11:55 AM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baritone Saxophone / 1722_14_1_8 | 1 | KATLYN R. WELBORN |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Baritone Saxophone / 1722_14_1_1 | 2 | Ethan Tang |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 2 | ||
Baritone Saxophone / 1722_14_1_7 | 3 | Neerav Mula |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 3 | ||
Baritone Saxophone / 1722_14_1_6 | 4 | Caleb Urbina |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 4 | ||
Baritone Saxophone / 1722_14_1_4 | 5 | Deacon Guest |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
Baritone Saxophone / 1722_14_1_2 | 6 | Logan Floyd |
Belton HS (5A) Belton ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
Baritone Saxophone / 1722_14_1_3 | Gabriella Perdomo |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A | |||
Baritone Saxophone / 1722_14_1_5 | Mason Maxwell |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A |
Cornet/Trumpet, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 3:49 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_27 | 1 | Anry Ramirez |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_25 | 2 | Will Bryant |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 2 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_31 | 3 | Mancera Geovanni |
Skyline HS (6A) Dallas ISD |
6A: 3 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_24 | 4 | Shashe Hossain |
Irving HS (6A) Irving ISD |
6A: 4 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_12 | 5 | Mauricio Garcia |
College Station HS (5A) College Station ISD |
6A: 5 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_16 | 6 | Ethan Rosario |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_39 | 7 | Gilbert Avila |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 7 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_11 | 8 | Connor Reed |
Lake Highlands HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 8 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_7 | 9 | AUSTIN B. SMITH |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 9 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_9 | 10 | Caleb Carter |
McNeil HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 10 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_2 | 11 | Luca Boling |
Hendrickson HS (5A) Pflugerville ISD |
6A: 11 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_29 | 12 | Osiel Hernandez |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 12 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_1 | 13 | Joshua Retiz |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 13 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_36 | 14 | Luke Walkup |
Weiss HS (6A) Pflugerville ISD |
6A: 14 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_8 | 15 | Angelina Villanueva |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 15 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_6 | 16 | Akshith Sheri |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 16 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_13 | 17 | Emilie Myers |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 17 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_34 | 18 | Spencer Griffin |
Hendrickson HS (5A) Pflugerville ISD |
6A: 18 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_28 | 19 | Remy Phillips |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 19 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_30 | 20 | Adrian Belista |
Nacogdoches HS (5A) Nacogdoches ISD |
6A: 20 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_10 | 21 | Anna Contreras |
Pearce HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 21 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_23 | 22 | Thavaniketh Kusu |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 22 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_17 | 23 | Matthew Heckenlively |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 23 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_35 | 24 | Emmanuel Vera |
Nacogdoches HS (5A) Nacogdoches ISD |
6A: 24 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_4 | 25 | Colby Franklin |
Belton HS (5A) Belton ISD |
6A: 25 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_37 | 26 | Elijah Seavey |
Belton HS (5A) Belton ISD |
6A: 26 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_40 | 27 | Trey Willis |
Longview HS (5A) Longview ISD |
6A: 27 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_33 | 28 | Jackson Auer |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 28 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_32 | 29 | Aiden Orsag |
Belton HS (5A) Belton ISD |
6A: 29 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_5 | 30 | Jonathan Duenas |
Harker Heights HS (6A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 30 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_18 | 31 | Aidan Nuno |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 31 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_15 | 32 | Cooper Drake |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 32 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_38 | 33 | Robert Richeson |
Belton HS (5A) Belton ISD |
6A: 33 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_14 | 34 | Matt Tidmore |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 34 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_22 | 35 | Brayden Slay |
Temple HS (6A) Temple ISD |
6A: 35 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_19 | 36 | Emiliano Trejo |
Shoemaker HS (5A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 36 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_26 | 37 | Wiliam Jaquess |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 37 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_21 | 38 | Micah Upton |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 38 | ||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_3 | Timothy Davis |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A | |||
Cornet/Trumpet / 1722_21_1_20 | Dillon Hamilton |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A |
F Horn, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 2:24 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F Horn / 1722_23_1_26 | 1 | OWEN M. BARTOSH |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
F Horn / 1722_23_1_27 | 2 | ERIK A. SCHUETZ |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 2 | All-State | 6A All-State |
F Horn / 1722_23_1_5 | 3 | Jacob Wiley |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 3 | All-State | 6A All-State |
F Horn / 1722_23_1_7 | 4 | Charlie Johnson |
Lake Highlands HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 4 | All-State | 6A All-State |
F Horn / 1722_23_1_20 | 5 | Charli Fenton |
Cedar Ridge HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_9 | 6 | Jonathan Perryman |
College Station HS (5A) College Station ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_19 | 7 | Andi Davies |
Berkner HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 7 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_29 | 8 | Homero Aguilar-Vega |
Hutto HS (6A) Hutto ISD |
6A: 8 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_16 | 9 | Evan Scott |
Richardson HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 9 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_13 | 10 | Sterling Vaughn |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 10 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_10 | 11 | Kieran Beltran |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 11 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_18 | 12 | Jenna Walker |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 12 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_15 | 13 | Molly Tait |
Pearce HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 13 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_1 | 14 | Aydin Hardy |
Cedar Ridge HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 14 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_14 | 15 | Hector Jaime |
Irving HS (6A) Irving ISD |
6A: 15 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_28 | 16 | DEVAN J. GONZALEZ |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 16 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_3 | 17 | Constantina Kyriazis |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 17 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_4 | 18 | Grace Deller |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 18 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_2 | 19 | Chloe Booth |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 19 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_6 | 20 | Eunsong Lozano |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 20 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_22 | 21 | Paul Batchelor |
Harker Heights HS (6A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 21 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_24 | 22 | Ady Bazan |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 22 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_25 | 23 | Juan Saldana |
Longview HS (5A) Longview ISD |
6A: 23 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_21 | 24 | Gabe Ransom |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 24 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_11 | 25 | Delayna Adams |
Nacogdoches HS (5A) Nacogdoches ISD |
6A: 25 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_8 | 26 | Torin McHugh |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 26 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_17 | 27 | Amaya Martinez-Hernandez |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 27 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_23 | 28 | Jayden Bihl |
Temple HS (6A) Temple ISD |
6A: 28 | ||
F Horn / 1722_23_1_12 | Ciara Cooper |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A |
Tenor Trombone, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 2:46 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_17 | 1 | KADE R. MCKIE |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_9 | 2 | Noah Johnson |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 2 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_18 | 3 | Daphne Jones |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 3 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_10 | 4 | Dylan Sims |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 4 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_12 | 5 | ISRRAEL CASTANEDA |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_13 | 6 | Edwin Garcia |
Irving HS (6A) Irving ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_1 | 7 | Ian Seale |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 7 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_16 | 8 | Juan Perez |
Nacogdoches HS (5A) Nacogdoches ISD |
6A: 8 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_19 | 9 | Daryl Jack Norris |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 9 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_5 | 10 | Shriyans Muthyala |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 10 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_22 | 11 | Ella Walker |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 11 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_21 | 12 | Luke Little |
Lufkin HS (5A) Lufkin ISD |
6A: 12 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_2 | 13 | MICAH R. GODFREY |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 13 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_24 | 14 | Nate Thomas |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 14 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_11 | 15 | Brandon Miles |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 15 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_15 | 16 | Lance Go |
Weiss HS (6A) Pflugerville ISD |
6A: 16 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_7 | 17 | Joshua Cole |
Temple HS (6A) Temple ISD |
6A: 17 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_23 | 18 | Nathaniel Neiser |
Belton HS (5A) Belton ISD |
6A: 18 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_3 | 19 | Austin Williams |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 19 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_6 | 20 | Mekhi Buford |
Shoemaker HS (5A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 20 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_20 | 21 | Zac Rafael Francisco |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 21 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_4 | 22 | Christian Garcia-Sanchez |
Bryan HS (6A) Bryan ISD |
6A: 22 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_8 | 23 | Jayden Neely |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 23 | ||
Tenor Trombone / 1722_24_1_14 | 24 | Molly Benton |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 24 |
Bass Trombone, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 12:01 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bass Trombone / 1722_25_1_3 | 1 | Hudson Pedrotti |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Bass Trombone / 1722_25_1_4 | 2 | David Sato |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 2 | ||
Bass Trombone / 1722_25_1_5 | 3 | Graham Rhoades |
Richardson HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 3 | ||
Bass Trombone / 1722_25_1_6 | 4 | Hogan Akin |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 4 | ||
Bass Trombone / 1722_25_1_7 | 5 | Marlon Marquez |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
Bass Trombone / 1722_25_1_2 | 6 | James Hluchan |
Bryan HS (6A) Bryan ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
Bass Trombone / 1722_25_1_1 | 7 | Kaden Roach |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 7 |
Euphonium, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 12:17 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Euphonium / 1722_26_1_2 | 1 | Mark Rosario |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Euphonium / 1722_26_1_7 | 2 | Ethan Tworek |
Hendrickson HS (5A) Pflugerville ISD |
6A: 2 | ||
Euphonium / 1722_26_1_1 | 3 | Jeremiah Haskett |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 3 | ||
Euphonium / 1722_26_1_6 | 4 | Thaddeus Henderson |
Belton HS (5A) Belton ISD |
6A: 4 | ||
Euphonium / 1722_26_1_5 | 5 | Maggie Smith |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
Euphonium / 1722_26_1_4 | 6 | Jaden Johnson |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
Euphonium / 1722_26_1_8 | 7 | John Haffter Von Heide |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 7 | ||
Euphonium / 1722_26_1_3 | 8 | Edward Olivas |
Longview HS (5A) Longview ISD |
6A: 8 |
Tuba, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 2:20 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuba / 1722_27_1_4 | 1 | Jack Teter |
Highland Park HS (6A) Highland Park (Dallas) ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Tuba / 1722_27_1_11 | 2 | Mauro Rivera |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 2 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Tuba / 1722_27_1_3 | 3 | Kendrick Davis |
Duncanville HS (6A) Duncanville ISD |
6A: 3 | ||
Tuba / 1722_27_1_13 | 4 | Jonathan Chien |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 4 | ||
Tuba / 1722_27_1_15 | 5 | Carson Critcher |
Highland Park HS (6A) Highland Park (Dallas) ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
Tuba / 1722_27_1_1 | 6 | Hagan Riethmiller |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
Tuba / 1722_27_1_16 | 7 | Jackson Reese |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 7 | ||
Tuba / 1722_27_1_9 | 8 | LJ McElya |
Richardson HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 8 | ||
Tuba / 1722_27_1_2 | 9 | Jason Galvez |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 9 | ||
Tuba / 1722_27_1_5 | 10 | Deshawn Walker |
Shoemaker HS (5A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 10 | ||
Tuba / 1722_27_1_14 | 11 | Joseph Osteen II |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 11 | ||
Tuba / 1722_27_1_10 | 12 | Isaac Dement |
Cedar Ridge HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 12 | ||
Tuba / 1722_27_1_6 | 13 | Levi Brown |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 13 | ||
Tuba / 1722_27_1_7 | 14 | David Torres |
Longview HS (5A) Longview ISD |
6A: 14 | ||
Tuba / 1722_27_1_8 | 15 | Hunter Emblen |
Ellison HS (5A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 15 | ||
Tuba / 1722_27_1_12 | 16 | Juan Flores |
Nacogdoches HS (5A) Nacogdoches ISD |
6A: 16 |
Percussion, Zone 1
This section posted 1/6/2024 at 2:11 PM. Results are subject to the TMEA appeals process for 72 hours after this time.
This table will scroll left/right if the data will not fit within the screen width.
Section / Audition ID | Rank | Name | School | Track: Rank | Advance | Organization |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Percussion / 1722_28_1_22 | 1 | Collin Breclaw |
Cedar Ridge HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 1 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Percussion / 1722_28_1_15 | 2 | Noah Lopez |
Berkner HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 2 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Percussion / 1722_28_1_4 | 3 | Shannon Pratt |
MacArthur HS (6A) Irving ISD |
6A: 3 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Percussion / 1722_28_1_13 | 4 | Neel Kotichintala |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 4 | All-State | 6A All-State |
Percussion / 1722_28_1_6 | 5 | Sean Ge |
Westwood HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 5 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_14 | 6 | Gabe Marquez |
Cedar Ridge HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 6 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_10 | 7 | ALEX O. RAGSDALE |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 7 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_24 | 8 | ABRAM J. TREJO |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 8 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_11 | 9 | Case Shockley |
Lufkin HS (5A) Lufkin ISD |
6A: 9 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_18 | 10 | Elyssa Rey |
Cedar Ridge HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 10 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_16 | 11 | Marcus Alagar |
Round Rock HS (6A) Round Rock ISD |
6A: 11 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_19 | 12 | Nathan Crane |
Richardson HS (6A) Richardson ISD |
6A: 12 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_21 | 13 | JADEN G. RAHMAN |
Waxahachie HS (6A) Waxahachie ISD |
6A: 13 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_23 | 14 | Jude Turner |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 14 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_12 | 15 | Jeremiah Joseph |
Belton HS (5A) Belton ISD |
6A: 15 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_1 | 16 | Matthew Jenkins |
Hallsville HS (5A) Hallsville ISD |
6A: 16 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_7 | 17 | Hayden Peacock |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 17 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_17 | 18 | Max Towers |
Midway HS (6A) Midway (Waco) ISD |
6A: 18 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_2 | 19 | Casen Johnson |
Hallsville HS (5A) Hallsville ISD |
6A: 19 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_5 | 20 | Annan Coker |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 20 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_3 | 21 | Brenda Thomas |
Copperas Cove HS (6A) Copperas Cove ISD |
6A: 21 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_9 | 22 | Jaycie Persinger |
Legacy HS (6A) Tyler ISD |
6A: 22 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_20 | 23 | Chloe Oliver |
Harker Heights HS (6A) Killeen ISD |
6A: 23 | ||
Percussion / 1722_28_1_8 | 24 | Kendall Goulden |
Hallsville HS (5A) Hallsville ISD |
6A: 24 |