Notice: Undefined variable: contestData in C:\inetpub\www\html\includes\tmea\auditions\contest_results.php on line 164
(Region
Notice: Undefined variable: contestData in C:\inetpub\www\html\includes\tmea\auditions\contest_results.php on line 164

Notice: Undefined variable: contestData in C:\inetpub\www\html\includes\tmea\auditions\contest_results.php on line 164

Notice: Undefined variable: contestData in C:\inetpub\www\html\includes\tmea\auditions\contest_results.php on line 164
)

Notice: Undefined variable: contestData in C:\inetpub\www\html\includes\tmea\auditions\contest_results.php on line 167
-
Notice: Undefined variable: contestData in C:\inetpub\www\html\includes\tmea\auditions\contest_results.php on line 167
Results are not final until one hour after the conclusion of the entire audition. Tabulated audition results shall be available for inspection by directors for one hour following the conclusion of the entire audition. At the end of this period the results are subject to the TMEA Appeals Process.
Results retrieved on 7/25/2017 at 7:43:07 PM. Page will auto-refresh 10 minutes from this time. Click in results area to stop scroll.
Flute - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Flute (Z1) - BM 1 MS Honors Band 1 Edinburg Harwell MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AR 2 MS Honors Band 2 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BW 3 MS Honors Band 3 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BO 4 MS Honors Band 4 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - CQ 5 MS Honors Band 5 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BV 6 MS Honors Band 6 McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BP 7 MS Honors Band 7 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AJ 8 MS Symphonic Winds 1 PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BX 9 MS Symphonic Band 1 McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - CS 10 MS Symphonic Winds 2 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - T 11 MS Symphonic Band 2 PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - R 12 MS Symphonic Winds 3 McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - Y 13 MS Symphonic Band 3 McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BD 14 MS Symphonic Winds 4 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - E 15 MS Symphonic Band 4 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - CG 16 MS Symphonic Winds 5 McAllen Brown MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - C 17 MS Symphonic Band 5 Edinburg Harwell MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AH 18 MS Symphonic Winds 6 McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BY 19 MS Symphonic Band 6 PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AI 20 MS Symphonic Winds 7 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - CD 21 MS Symphonic Band 7 PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AL 22 MS Symphonic Winds 8 PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - CO 23 MS Symphonic Band 8 PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BN 24 MS Symphonic Winds 9 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BQ 25 MS Symphonic Band 9 Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AN 26 MS Symphonic Winds 10 McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AU 27 MS Symphonic Band 10 McAllen Brown MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BB 28 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - S 29 MS McAllen Brown MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - G 30 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - CP 31 MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - O 32 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BK 33 MS Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - CH 34 MS Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - Q 35 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AG 36 MS PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BR 37 MS McAllen Brown MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AS 38 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - CC 39 MS PSJA Kennedy MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - W 40 MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BJ 41 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BT 42 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - H 43 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - K 44 MS Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - L 45 MS PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - CR 46 MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AP 47 MS PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - N 48 PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AZ 49 MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - CA 50 MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AW 51 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - V 52 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - B 53 MS PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AO 54 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BI 55 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AK 56 PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BC 57 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AE 58 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - I 59 MS PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BZ 60 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AY 61 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - CI 62 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - P 63 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - CM 64 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Flute (Z1) - CL 65 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - D 66 MS PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AB 67 MS PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BG DNA MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AA DNA MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - BF DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AF DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - CB DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - AD DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - CN DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - M DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Flute (Z1) - J DNA MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AT DNA MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BL DNA MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BU DNA MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AM DNA MS PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BS DNA MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - Z DNA MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AX DNA MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Flute (Z1) - AV DNA MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - U DNA MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - X DNA MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Flute (Z1) - BE DNA MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Oboe - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Oboe (Z1) - E 1 MS Honors Band 1 McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - L 2 MS Honors Band 2 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - C 3 MS Symphonic Band 1 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - A 4 MS Symphonic Winds 1 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - B 5 MS Symphonic Band 2 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Oboe (Z1) - H 6 MS Symphonic Winds 2 PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Oboe (Z1) - K 7 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - J 8 MS PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Oboe (Z1) - G DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Oboe (Z1) - I DNA MS PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AF 1 MS Honors Band 1 McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BG 2 MS Honors Band 2 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CL 3 MS Honors Band 3 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CC 4 MS Honors Band 4 PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - Z 5 MS Honors Band 5 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BO 6 MS Honors Band 6 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AX 7 MS Honors Band 7 McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CA 8 MS Honors Band 8 McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CB 9 MS Honors Band 9 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CU 10 MS Honors Band 10 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BA 11 MS Symphonic Band 1 PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CF 12 MS Symphonic Winds 1 McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CH 13 MS Symphonic Band 2 McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BK 14 MS Symphonic Winds 2 PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BB 15 MS Symphonic Band 3 PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AT 16 MS Symphonic Winds 3 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - C 17 MS Symphonic Band 4 McAllen Brown MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - N 18 MS Symphonic Winds 4 PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CG 19 MS Symphonic Band 5 PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BR 20 MS Symphonic Winds 5 PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - A 21 MS Symphonic Band 6 PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BC 22 MS Symphonic Winds 6 McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - K 23 MS Symphonic Band 7 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BM 24 MS Symphonic Winds 7 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CI 25 MS Symphonic Band 8 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AU 26 MS Symphonic Winds 8 McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CO 27 MS Symphonic Band 9 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - O 28 MS Symphonic Winds 9 McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AM 29 MS Symphonic Band 10 McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CS 30 MS Symphonic Winds 10 PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - E 31 MS Symphonic Band 11 McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AK 32 MS Symphonic Winds 11 McAllen Brown MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - U 33 MS Symphonic Band 12 PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CV 34 MS Symphonic Winds 12 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CJ 35 MS Symphonic Band 13 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - M 36 MS Symphonic Winds 13 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - Q 37 MS Symphonic Band 14 Valley View ECC - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AA 38 MS Symphonic Winds 14 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BI 39 MS PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CD 40 MS PSJA Kennedy MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - B 41 MS Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BF 42 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AH 43 MS PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BT 44 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AL 45 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AZ 46 MS PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - S 47 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BD 48 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BE 49 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - I 50 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - J 51 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - F 52 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AC 53 MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AJ 54 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AG 55 MS PSJA Kennedy MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BP 56 MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BW 57 MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CT 58 MS McAllen Brown MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - R 59 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - G 60 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AI 61 MS PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - W 62 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AR 63 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BL 64 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AO 65 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - X 66 MS Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - T 67 MS Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AQ DNA MS McAllen Brown MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - Y DNA MS PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CM DNA MS PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BY DNA MS PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AP DNA MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - H DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BV DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CQ DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AY DNA MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BJ DNA MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CR DNA MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CK DNA MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - L DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AN DNA MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - CE DNA MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AD DNA MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BQ DNA MS Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BU DNA MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - V DNA MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - BN DNA MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - AB DNA MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Bass Clarinet - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - G 1 MS Honors Band 1 Valley View ECC - 2C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - F 2 Honors Band 2 PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - A 3 Symphonic Band 1 PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - D 4 MS Symphonic Winds 1 PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - C 5 MS Symphonic Band 2 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - H 6 MS Symphonic Winds 2 Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - E DNA MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - J DNA MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - B DNA MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - I DNA MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Bassoon - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Bassoon (Z1) - E 1 MS Honors Band 1 McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Bassoon (Z1) - B 2 MS Honors Band 2 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Bassoon (Z1) - F 3 MS Symphonic Band 1 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Bassoon (Z1) - D 4 MS Symphonic Winds 1 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Bassoon (Z1) - A 5 MS Symphonic Band 2 PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - E 1 MS Honors Band 1 Edinburg Harwell MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - F 2 MS Honors Band 2 Valley View ECC - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - L 3 MS Honors Band 3 PSJA Kennedy MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - U 4 MS Symphonic Winds 1 McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AM 5 MS Symphonic Band 1 PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AN 6 MS Symphonic Winds 2 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BK 7 MS Symphonic Band 2 PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - X 8 MS Symphonic Winds 3 Edinburg Harwell MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - C 9 MS Symphonic Band 3 McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - H 10 MS Symphonic Winds 4 Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BF 11 MS Symphonic Band 4 McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - O 12 MS PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - S 13 MS PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - D 14 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AG 15 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BO 16 MS McAllen Brown MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BJ 17 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AW 18 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AK 19 MS Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BE 20 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BI 21 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AV 22 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - T 23 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BB 24 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BL 25 MS Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AO 26 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - J 27 MS Edinburg Harwell MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BQ 28 MS Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BS 29 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AJ 30 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BC 31 MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - A 32 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - P 33 MS Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BR 34 MS South Texas Preparatory Academy - 3B
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AI 35 MS McAllen Brown MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - N 36 MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - Q 37 MS South Texas Preparatory Academy - 3B
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - K 38 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BT 39 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - W 40 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BN 41 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - Y 42 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - V 43 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BA DNA MS South Texas Preparatory Academy - 3B
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - B DNA MS PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AE DNA MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AS DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AD DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - I DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AP DNA MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AQ DNA MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BM DNA MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AB DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AZ DNA MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AL DNA MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BD DNA MS Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - M DNA MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AA DNA MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AH DNA MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - BP DNA MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - AT DNA MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Tenor Saxophone - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - U 1 MS Honors Band 1 Valley View ECC - 2C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - A 2 MS Symphonic Winds 1 McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - B 3 MS Symphonic Band 1 McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - E 4 MS Symphonic Winds 2 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - J 5 MS Symphonic Band 2 McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - S 6 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - G 7 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - O 8 MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - Q 9 MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - V 10 MS PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - P 11 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - R 12 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - C 13 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - I 14 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - D 15 MS Edinburg Brewster MS - 1C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - H 16 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - K DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - L DNA MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Baritone Saxophone - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - R 1 MS Honors Band 1 Valley View ECC - 2C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - K 2 MS Symphonic Winds 1 Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - B 3 MS Symphonic Band 1 PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - I 4 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - A 5 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - E 6 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - F 7 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - M 8 MS PSJA Kennedy MS - 2C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - D 9 MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - L 10 MS PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - Q 11 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - S 12 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - C DNA MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - P DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - H DNA MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - E 1 MS Honors Band 1 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BN 2 MS Honors Band 2 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - K 3 MS Honors Band 3 McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - Y 4 MS Honors Band 4 PSJA Kennedy MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - G 5 MS Honors Band 5 Valley View ECC - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AJ 6 MS Honors Band 6 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AT 7 MS Honors Band 7 PSJA Kennedy MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AK 8 MS Symphonic Winds 1 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - U 9 MS Symphonic Band 1 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BK 10 MS Symphonic Winds 2 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CD 11 MS Symphonic Band 2 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BF 12 MS Symphonic Winds 3 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - R 13 MS Symphonic Band 3 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AE 14 MS Symphonic Winds 4 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AQ 15 MS Symphonic Band 4 PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AN 16 MS Symphonic Winds 5 Edinburg Harwell MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AR 17 MS Symphonic Band 5 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CI 18 MS Symphonic Winds 6 PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - L 19 MS Symphonic Band 6 McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BV 20 MS Symphonic Winds 7 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BM 21 MS Symphonic Band 7 PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AM 22 MS Symphonic Winds 8 McAllen Brown MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CB 23 MS Symphonic Band 8 PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - F 24 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AL 25 MS Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BR 26 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BH 27 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - Q 28 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AY 29 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AV 30 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BO 31 MS McAllen Brown MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BD 32 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AZ 33 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BW 34 MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CF 35 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AS 36 MS PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BP 37 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BU 38 MS PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BI 39 MS PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - M 40 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AI 41 MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - J 42 MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CE 43 MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - O 44 MS South Texas Preparatory Academy - 3B
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BE 45 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - P 46 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AB 47 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AP 48 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - S 49 MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - D 50 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BB 51 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AD 52 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AO 53 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AH 54 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - C 55 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AU 56 MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BA 57 MS Edinburg Brewster MS - 1C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - CG 58 MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AW 59 MS Edinburg Brewster MS - 1C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BQ 60 MS Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - V DNA MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BZ DNA MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AF DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BX DNA MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AX DNA MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - W DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - I DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - Z DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AC DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - AG DNA MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BG DNA MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - H DNA MS Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BS DNA MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - A DNA MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - BY DNA MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
F Horn - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
F Horn (Z1) - AB 1 MS Honors Band 1 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - G 2 MS Honors Band 2 PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AF 3 MS Honors Band 3 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - S 4 MS Honors Band 4 PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - H 5 MS Honors Band 5 Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - K 6 MS Honors Band 6 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - W 7 MS Symphonic Band 1 Edinburg South MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AK 8 Symphonic Winds 1 PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AQ 9 MS Symphonic Band 2 PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AO 10 MS Symphonic Winds 2 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AG 11 MS Symphonic Band 3 McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - J 12 MS Symphonic Winds 3 Edinburg Brewster MS - 1C
F Horn (Z1) - E 13 MS Symphonic Band 4 McAllen Morris MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AH 14 MS Symphonic Winds 4 McAllen Morris MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AD 15 MS Symphonic Band 5 PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AE 16 MS Symphonic Winds 5 McAllen Brown MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - D 17 MS Symphonic Band 6 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - L 18 MS Symphonic Winds 6 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - T 19 MS Symphonic Band 7 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AJ 20 MS Symphonic Winds 7 PSJA Kennedy MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AT 21 MS Symphonic Band 8 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AV 22 MS Symphonic Winds 8 PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - P 23 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - B 24 MS PSJA Kennedy MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - M 25 MS PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - O 26 MS Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - U 27 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - R 28 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - X 29 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - N 30 MS Edinburg Harwell MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AW 31 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AL 32 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - Y 33 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - Z 34 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - I DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AN DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - C DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - A DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - AS DNA MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
F Horn (Z1) - V DNA MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
F Horn (Z1) - AP DNA MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AZ 1 MS Honors Band 1 McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - R 2 MS Honors Band 2 PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AP 3 MS Honors Band 3 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - Y 4 MS Honors Band 4 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - G 5 MS Honors Band 5 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - X 6 MS Honors Band 6 PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - S 7 MS Symphonic Band 1 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AR 8 MS Symphonic Winds 1 PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - E 9 MS Symphonic Band 2 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - C 10 MS Symphonic Winds 2 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - Z 11 MS Symphonic Band 3 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AE 12 MS Symphonic Winds 3 PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - I 13 MS Symphonic Band 4 McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - W 14 MS Symphonic Winds 4 PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - J 15 MS Symphonic Band 5 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - T 16 MS Symphonic Winds 5 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - V 17 MS Symphonic Band 6 PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AJ 18 MS Symphonic Winds 6 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - U 19 MS Symphonic Band 7 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AL 20 Symphonic Winds 7 PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - B 21 MS Symphonic Band 8 PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AX 22 MS Symphonic Winds 8 PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AT 23 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - K 24 MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AB 25 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - P 26 MS PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - M 27 MS PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AC 28 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AM 29 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - N 30 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AN 31 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AS 32 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AV DNA MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AY DNA MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - Q DNA MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AF DNA MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AU DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AW DNA MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AG DNA MS Edinburg Harwell MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AO DNA MS PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AI DNA MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - L DNA MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - AK DNA MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Euphonium - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Euphonium (Z1) - AG 1 MS Honors Band 1 PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - AA 2 MS Honors Band 2 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - K 3 MS Honors Band 3 PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - Q 4 MS Symphonic Winds 1 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - A 5 MS Symphonic Band 1 McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - AL 6 MS Symphonic Winds 2 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - P 7 MS Symphonic Band 2 Edinburg Harwell MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - O 8 MS Symphonic Winds 3 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - Y 9 MS Symphonic Band 3 McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - F 10 MS Symphonic Winds 4 PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - AD 11 MS Symphonic Band 4 McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - E 12 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AO 13 MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - AK 14 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AH 15 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - C 16 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - N 17 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - M 18 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - W 19 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - AB 20 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - G 21 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - Z 22 MS PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - V 23 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - AM 24 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AN 25 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - B 26 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - R DNA MS McAllen Brown MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - AJ DNA MS PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - L DNA MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - J DNA MS McAllen Travis MS - 2C
Euphonium (Z1) - D DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - T DNA MS Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Euphonium (Z1) - AF DNA MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Tuba - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Tuba (Z1) - M 1 MS Honors Band 1 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - X 2 MS Honors Band 2 Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - J 3 MS Honors Band 3 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - Z 4 MS Symphonic Winds 1 PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - K 5 MS Symphonic Band 1 McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - W 6 MS Symphonic Winds 2 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - H 7 MS Symphonic Band 2 PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - F 8 MS Symphonic Winds 3 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - D 9 MS Symphonic Band 3 Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - N 10 MS Symphonic Winds 4 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - AC 11 MS Symphonic Band 4 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - Q 12 MS Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - R 13 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - A 14 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - Y 15 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - AA 16 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - I 17 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Tuba (Z1) - AB 18 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - O DNA MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - P DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - U DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - T DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - S DNA MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Tuba (Z1) - V DNA MS Edinburg Brewster MS - 1C
Percussion - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Percussion (Z1) - B 1 MS Honors Band 1 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - D 2 MS Honors Band 2 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CS 3 MS Honors Band 3 PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BZ 4 MS Honors Band 4 PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AU 5 MS Honors Band 5 Valley View ECC - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AG 6 MS Honors Band 6 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - Q 7 MS Honors Band 7 PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - W 8 MS Symphonic Winds 1 Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CA 9 MS Symphonic Band 1 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AV 10 MS Symphonic Winds 2 PSJA Liberty MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BO 11 MS Symphonic Band 2 Valley View ECC - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BW 12 MS Symphonic Winds 3 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AZ 13 MS Symphonic Band 3 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AJ 14 MS Symphonic Winds 4 Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BN 15 MS Symphonic Band 4 McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CT 16 MS Symphonic Winds 5 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CB 17 MS Symphonic Band 5 McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - N 18 MS Symphonic Winds 6 PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - Z 19 MS Symphonic Band 6 McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BY 20 MS Symphonic Winds 7 Edinburg South MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BE 21 MS Symphonic Band 7 PSJA Yzaguirre MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BK 22 MS Symphonic Winds 8 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CD 23 MS Symphonic Band 8 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CU 24 MS Symphonic Winds 9 Valley View ECC - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - X 25 MS Symphonic Band 9 PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AT 26 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AQ 27 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - V 28 MS Edinburg Garza MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CQ 29 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BT 30 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - E 31 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CG 32 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - DA 33 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AP 34 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AB 35 MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BI 36 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CR 37 MS Edinburg Harwell MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AM 38 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BA 39 MS Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CX 40 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BS 41 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - F 42 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BQ 43 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AX 44 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CO 45 MS PSJA Alamo MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BC 46 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CF 47 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BR 48 PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AA 49 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - H 50 MS PSJA Murphy MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - T 51 MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AS 52 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AE 53 MS PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CH 54 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CY 55 MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - P 56 MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BD 57 MS McAllen Fossum MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BB 58 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CZ 59 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - J 60 MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CP 61 MS McAllen De Leon MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CM 62 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AD 63 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CE 64 MS Valley View ECC - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - U 65 MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BV 66 MS PSJA Johnson MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BX 67 MS Edinburg Longoria MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - G 68 MS PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CL 69 MS Edinburg Brewster MS - 1C
Percussion (Z1) - AC 70 MS Edinburg Memorial MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CN DNA MS PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - C DNA MS PSJA Escalante MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CV DNA MS Edinburg South MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AF DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BP DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BM DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BL DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CW DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - A DNA MS McAllen Cathey MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CI DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - M DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - CK DNA MS McAllen Morris MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - BH DNA MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AO DNA MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - L DNA MS Edinburg Barrientes MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AK DNA MS Edinburg Harwell MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AR DNA MS Edinburg Harwell MS - 3C
Percussion (Z1) - AN DNA MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AH DNA MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - AY DNA MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - CJ DNA MS PSJA Austin MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BG DNA MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - BJ DNA MS McAllen Lincoln MS - 2C
Percussion (Z1) - S DNA MS Valley View ECC - 2C