Region 4 ATSSB High School Auditions
12/08/2018 - Pittsburg High School
TMEA Policy: Results are not final until one hour after the conclusion of the entire audition. Tabulated audition results shall be available for inspection by directors for one hour following the conclusion of the entire audition. At the end of this period the results are subject to the TMEA Appeals Process.
Results retrieved on 1/16/2019 at 11:21 AM. Page will auto-refresh 10 minutes from this time. Click in results area to stop scroll.
Flute - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Flute (Z1) - 2Q 1 3A 1 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Pewitt HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1H 2 3A 2 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 2 Mineola HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1B 3 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 3 Gilmer HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 1U 4 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 4 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 2U 5 4A 3 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 5 Gilmer HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 2R 6 4A 4 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 6 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 4H 7 4A 5 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 2M 8 3A 3 3A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Sabine HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 2V 9 3A 4 3A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 3 Sabine HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 3X 10 4A 6 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 4 Gilmer HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 3G 11 3A 5 Region 4 Symphonic Band 5 New Diana HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 3L 12 4A 7 Region 4 Symphonic Band 6 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 4A 13 4A 8 Region 4 Symphonic Band 7 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 2G 14 3A 6 Region 4 Symphonic Band 8 Atlanta HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1V 15 3A 7 Region 4 Symphonic Band 9 Hooks HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 2I 16 3A 8 Region 4 Symphonic Band 10 Union Grove HS - 2A
Flute (Z1) - 3M 17 3A 9 Region 4 Symphonic Band 11 Redwater HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1R 18 3A 10 Region 4 Symphonic Band 12 Gladewater HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 4J 19 4A 9 Alternates 1 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 3A 20 4A 10 Alternates 2 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 3H 21 3A 11 Alternates 3 Bowie HS - 2A
Flute (Z1) - 4F 22 3A 12 Alternates 4 Clarksville HS - 2A
Flute (Z1) - 2H 23 3A 13 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 2S 24 3A 14 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 2N 25 3A 15 Gladewater HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 4T 26 3A 16 Gladewater HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1M 27 3A 17 Quitman HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 2C 28 3A 18 Redwater HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 2D 29 3A 19 Prairiland HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 3N 30 3A 20 New Boston HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 3C 31 4A 11 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 4Q 32 4A 12 Gilmer HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 3O 33 4A 13 Gilmer HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 2L 34 4A 14 Gilmer HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 3P 35 4A 15 Gilmer HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 4K 36 3A 21 Gladewater HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 4D 37 4A 16 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 4O 38 3A 22 White Oak HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 3V 39 3A 23 Gladewater HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1D 40 3A 24 Redwater HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1Y 41 3A 25 Mineola HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 3W 42 4A 17 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 1W 43 4A 18 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 3R 44 3A 26 Redwater HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 4B 45 3A 27 Dekalb HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 2Z 46 3A 28 Hughes Springs HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1T 47 3A 29 Quitman HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1A 48 4A 19 Bruce JH - 2C
Flute (Z1) - 3U 49 3A 30 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 4S 50 4A 20 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 1E 51 3A 31 Elysian Fields HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1K 52 4A 21 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 1L 53 3A 32 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 4I 54 3A 33 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 2O 55 3A 34 Big Sandy HS - 2A
Flute (Z1) - 4C 56 4A 22 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 2Y 57 3A 35 Mineola HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 2T 58 3A 36 Harmony HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 2P 59 3A 37 Hooks HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1G 60 3A 38 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 4L 61 3A 39 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 3Q 62 4A 23 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 3T 63 3A 40 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 4E 64 3A 41 Atlanta HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 4G 65 3A 42 Quitman HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 2J 66 4A 24 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 2B DNA 3A Queen City HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 3J DNA 3A Gladewater HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 3I DNA 3A Queen City HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 4N DNA 3A Queen City HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1X DNA 4A Pittsburg HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 1I DNA 3A Redwater HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 3Z DNA 3A Union Grove HS - 2A
Flute (Z1) - 3B DNA 3A Union Grove HS - 2A
Flute (Z1) - 3D DNA 3A Linden-Kildare HS - 2A
Flute (Z1) - 2W DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 2X DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 1C DNA 3A New Boston HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 4R DNA 4A Gilmer HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 4M DNA 4A Gilmer HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 1F DNA 3A Quitman HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 4P DNA 3A Quitman HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1Z DNA 4A Spring Hill HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 3E DNA 3A Mineola HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 2A DNA 4A Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Flute (Z1) - 3K DNA 3A Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Flute (Z1) - 1N DNA 3A Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Oboe - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Oboe (Z1) - 1F 1 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Kilgore HS - 4A
Oboe (Z1) - 1I 2 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 2 Mount Vernon HS - 3A
Oboe (Z1) - 1H 3 4A 3 Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Gilmer HS - 4A
Oboe (Z1) - 1B 4 4A 4 Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Redwater HS - 3A
Oboe (Z1) - 1C 5 4A 5 Alternates 1 Elysian Fields HS - 3A
Oboe (Z1) - 1D 6 4A 6 Mineola HS - 3A
Oboe (Z1) - 1E 7 4A 7 Chisum HS - 3A
Oboe (Z1) - 1J 8 4A 8 White Oak HS - 3A
Oboe (Z1) - 1G OMIT 4A Pittsburg HS - 4A
Oboe (Z1) - 1A DNA 4A Spring Hill HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4N 1 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Gladewater HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4X 2 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 2 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1L 3 4A 3 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 3 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4F 4 3A 1 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 4 Union Grove HS - 2A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2N 5 4A 4 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 5 Kilgore HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1N 6 3A 2 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 6 New Diana HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4J 7 4A 5 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 7 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1E 8 3A 3 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 8 Dekalb HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2I 9 RO Region 4 Wind Ensemble 9 Union Grove HS - 2A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4Y 10 4A 6 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 10 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2T 11 3A 4 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 11 Mineola HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2K 12 4A 7 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 12 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4O 13 4A 8 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3Q 14 3A 5 3A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Sabine HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3E 15 4A 9 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 3 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2Q 16 3A 6 3A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 4 Linden-Kildare HS - 2A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2F 17 3A 7 3A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 5 Atlanta HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2R 18 3A 8 Region 4 Symphonic Band 6 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4K 19 3A 9 Region 4 Symphonic Band 7 Hawkins HS - 2A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3N 20 3A 10 Region 4 Symphonic Band 8 Pewitt HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3A 21 3A 11 Region 4 Symphonic Band 9 Queen City HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1O 22 3A 12 Region 4 Symphonic Band 10 Hughes Springs HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2G 23 3A 13 Region 4 Symphonic Band 11 Mineola HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3W 24 4A 10 Region 4 Symphonic Band 12 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 5B 25 3A 14 Region 4 Symphonic Band 13 Mineola HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1Z 26 3A 15 Region 4 Symphonic Band 14 Redwater HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1U 27 3A 16 Region 4 Symphonic Band 15 Hooks HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1X 28 3A 17 Region 4 Symphonic Band 16 New Diana HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1H 29 4A 11 Region 4 Symphonic Band 17 Gilmer HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3T 30 4A 12 Region 4 Symphonic Band 18 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2J 31 3A 18 Region 4 Symphonic Band 19 Chisum HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4D 32 3A 19 Region 4 Symphonic Band 20 Sabine HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2E 33 4A 13 Region 4 Symphonic Band 21 Gilmer HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2S 34 3A 20 Region 4 Symphonic Band 22 Quitman HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4B 35 3A 21 Region 4 Symphonic Band 23 Queen City HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2V 36 3A 22 Region 4 Symphonic Band 24 Queen City HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2D 37 3A 23 Alternates 1 Quitman HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4C 38 3A 24 Alternates 2 Mount Vernon HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4R 39 4A 14 Alternates 3 Gilmer HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2M 40 4A 15 Alternates 4 Bruce JH - 2C
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1I 41 3A 25 Redwater HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4S 42 4A 16 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4E 43 4A 17 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3C 44 3A 26 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3B 45 3A 27 Bowie HS - 2A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3M 46 3A 28 New Boston HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3D 47 3A 29 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1Q 48 4A 18 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3J 49 3A 30 Mineola HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2W 50 4A 19 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1R 51 3A 31 Queen City HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1B 52 3A 32 Gladewater HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3I 53 3A 33 Redwater HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4G 54 3A 34 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2O 55 4A 20 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 5A 56 3A 35 White Oak HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1V 57 3A 36 Queen City HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4P 58 3A 37 White Oak HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4A 59 4A 21 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1M 60 3A 38 Mineola HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3F 61 3A 39 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3P 62 3A 40 Redwater HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4W 63 3A 41 Redwater HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4Z 64 3A 42 White Oak HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2X 65 3A 43 Pewitt HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1J 66 3A 44 Pewitt HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2Z 67 3A 45 Redwater HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2C 68 3A 46 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4Q 69 4A 22 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3R 70 3A 47 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3Y 71 4A 23 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3O 72 3A 48 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3X 73 3A 49 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3Z 74 4A 24 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3L DNA 4A Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1T DNA 3A Winnsboro HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1D DNA 3A Winnsboro HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4M DNA 4A Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4H DNA 4A Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2H DNA 4A Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1P DNA 4A Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4U DNA 3A Union Grove HS - 2A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4V DNA 3A Redwater HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1W DNA 3A Linden-Kildare HS - 2A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4T DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2L DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3H DNA 3A New Boston HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2Y DNA 3A New Boston HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4I DNA 3A New Boston HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1Y DNA 3A Atlanta HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1F DNA 4A Spring Hill HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2P DNA 4A Spring Hill HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2B DNA 4A Spring Hill HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 2A DNA 3A New Diana HS - 3A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 4L DNA 4A Kilgore HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3K DNA 4A Kilgore HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 1S DNA 4A Kilgore HS - 4A
Bb Clarinet (Z1) - 3U DNA 3A Atlanta HS - 3A
Alto Clarinet - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Alto Clarinet (Z1) - 1G 1 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Alto Clarinet (Z1) - 1E 2 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Alto Clarinet (Z1) - 1D 3 4A 3 Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Bowie HS - 2A
Alto Clarinet (Z1) - 1A DNA 4A Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Alto Clarinet (Z1) - 1F DNA 4A Jefferson HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1K 1 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1J 2 3A 1 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 2 Redwater HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1S 3 3A 2 3A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Hawkins HS - 2A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1R 4 3A 3 3A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Quitman HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1W 5 3A 4 Region 4 Symphonic Band 3 Union Grove HS - 2A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1G 6 3A 5 Alternates 1 Mineola HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1B 7 3A 6 Alternates 2 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1L 8 3A 7 Mineola HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1Y 9 3A 8 Mineola HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1A 10 4A 2 4A AREA Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1C 11 4A 3 4A AREA Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1F 12 4A 4 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 2A 13 3A 9 Mount Vernon HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1Z 14 3A 10 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 2C 15 3A 11 Harmony HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 2E 16 4A 5 Bruce JH - 2C
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1Q 17 3A 12 Hughes Springs HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1I 18 4A 6 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 2D DNA 3A Pewitt HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1D DNA 3A Hooks HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1N DNA 3A Linden-Kildare HS - 2A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1P DNA 3A Sabine HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1X DNA 3A Mineola HS - 3A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1U DNA 4A Kilgore HS - 4A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1O DNA 4A Kilgore HS - 4A
Bass Clarinet (Z1) - 1V DNA 4A Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Contra-Bass - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Contra-Bass (Z1) - 1C 1 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Contra-Bass (Z1) - 1B 2 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Mineola HS - 3A
Contra-Bass (Z1) - 1E 3 4A 3 Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Linden-Kildare HS - 2A
Contra-Bass (Z1) - 1F 4 4A 4 Alternates 1 Hughes Springs HS - 3A
Contra-Bass (Z1) - 1D DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Contra-Bass (Z1) - 1G DNA 4A Hawkins HS - 2A
Bassoon - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Bassoon (Z1) - 1F 1 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Gilmer HS - 4A
Bassoon (Z1) - 1G 2 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Bassoon (Z1) - 1C 3 4A 3 Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Bassoon (Z1) - 1E 4 4A 4 Alternates 1 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Bassoon (Z1) - 1A DNA 4A Spring Hill HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1G 1 3A 1 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 New Boston HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2Y 2 3A 2 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 2 Mount Vernon HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1Y 3 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 3 Gilmer HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2J 4 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Gilmer HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3A 5 3A 3 3A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3F 6 3A 4 Region 4 Symphonic Band 3 Redwater HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1J 7 3A 5 Region 4 Symphonic Band 4 New Boston HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2S 8 4A 3 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 5 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2M 9 4A 4 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 6 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1H 10 3A 6 Region 4 Symphonic Band 7 Union Grove HS - 2A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3G 11 3A 7 Alternates 1 White Oak HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1A 12 3A 8 Alternates 2 Harmony HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3K 13 4A 5 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1E 14 4A 6 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1O 15 3A 9 Queen City HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1Q 16 3A 10 Sabine HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2D 17 3A 11 Atlanta HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3B 18 3A 12 Prairiland HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2C 19 3A 13 Hooks HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2X 20 3A 14 Hughes Springs HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1P 21 3A 15 Redwater HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2E 22 4A 7 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1I 23 4A 8 Gilmer HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1D 24 4A 9 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1U 25 3A 16 Queen City HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3O 26 3A 17 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1F 27 3A 18 Redwater HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3D 28 4A 10 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1V 29 4A 11 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2H 30 3A 19 Harmony HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2Z 31 3A 20 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1L 32 3A 21 Mount Vernon HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1M 33 4A 12 Gilmer HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3J 34 3A 22 Hughes Springs HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2B OMIT 3A Hawkins HS - 2A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3I OMIT 3A Redwater HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2U OMIT 3A Atlanta HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3C OMIT 3A Mineola HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1W DNA 3A Pewitt HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1N DNA 3A Queen City HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1T DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2V DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1Z DNA 3A New Boston HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3H DNA 4A Gilmer HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2F DNA 3A Quitman HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3E DNA 3A Quitman HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1C DNA 4A Spring Hill HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1K DNA 3A New Diana HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2T DNA 4A Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 2Q DNA 3A Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3N DNA 3A Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 1B DNA 3A Jefferson HS - 3A
Alto Saxophone (Z1) - 3L DNA 3A Jefferson HS - 3A
Tenor Saxophone - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1G 1 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Hawkins HS - 2A
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1K 2 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Mineola HS - 3A
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1I 3 4A 3 Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Redwater HS - 3A
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1N 4 4A 4 Alternates 1 Prairiland HS - 3A
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1F 5 4A 5 Alternates 2 Redwater HS - 3A
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1P 6 4A 6 Union Grove HS - 2A
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1H 7 4A 7 Jefferson HS - 3A
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1D OMIT 4A Mount Vernon HS - 3A
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1R DNA 4A Roxton HS - 1A
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1C DNA 4A Mount Vernon HS - 3A
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1Q DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1L DNA 4A Spring Hill HS - 4A
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1A DNA 4A Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Tenor Saxophone (Z1) - 1E DNA 4A Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Baritone Saxophone - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - 1F 1 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Redwater HS - 3A
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - 1D 2 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - 1B 3 4A 3 Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Dekalb HS - 3A
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - 1G 4 4A 4 Alternates 1 Hooks HS - 3A
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - 1I 5 4A 5 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - 1C 6 4A 6 Pewitt HS - 3A
Baritone Saxophone (Z1) - 1A DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1P 1 3A 1 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Queen City HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 4I 2 3A 2 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 2 White Oak HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1X 3 AJ Region 4 Wind Ensemble 3 Mount Vernon HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2P 4 3A 3 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 4 Quitman HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1R 5 3A 4 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 5 Queen City HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1B 6 3A 5 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 6 Mineola HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2G 7 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 7 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3C 8 3A 6 Region 4 Wind Ensemble 8 Hooks HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3Y 9 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 9 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3B 10 3A 7 Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Prairiland HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3Z 11 3A 8 Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Queen City HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3R 12 4A 3 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 3 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2T 13 3A 9 Region 4 Symphonic Band 4 Hawkins HS - 2A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 4F 14 4A 4 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 5 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 4C 15 4A 5 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 6 Gilmer HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1K 16 3A 10 Region 4 Symphonic Band 7 Roxton HS - 1A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3P 17 4A 6 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 8 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1G 18 3A 11 Region 4 Symphonic Band 9 Pewitt HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1M 19 3A 12 Region 4 Symphonic Band 10 Union Grove HS - 2A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 4D 20 3A 13 Region 4 Symphonic Band 11 White Oak HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1C 21 4A 7 Region 4 Symphonic Band 12 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3L 22 3A 14 Region 4 Symphonic Band 13 Hooks HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3I 23 4A 8 Region 4 Symphonic Band 14 Gilmer HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3U 24 4A 9 Alternates 1 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3H 25 3A 15 Alternates 2 White Oak HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 4E 26 3A 16 Alternates 3 Gladewater HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3K 27 4A 10 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 4J 28 4A 11 Bruce JH - 2C
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 4A 29 3A 17 Prairiland HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 4B 30 3A 18 Mineola HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3J 31 3A 19 Hooks HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2C 32 3A 20 Clarksville HS - 2A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3N 33 3A 21 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3G 34 3A 22 Pewitt HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3E 35 4A 12 Gilmer HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1Q 36 3A 23 Clarksville HS - 2A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2F 37 4A 13 Gilmer HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3W 38 3A 24 Hooks HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2S 39 3A 25 Union Hill HS - 1A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 4N 40 3A 26 Redwater HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1H 41 4A 14 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1E 42 3A 27 Queen City HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2R 43 3A 28 Hawkins HS - 2A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3S 44 3A 29 White Oak HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2N 45 3A 30 New Boston HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3V 46 3A 31 Clarksville HS - 2A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2E 47 3A 32 Union Hill HS - 1A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1J 48 3A 33 New Boston HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2A 49 4A 15 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1V 50 3A 34 Queen City HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 4H 51 4A 16 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3Q 52 3A 35 Chisum HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1S 53 3A 36 Chisum HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2O 54 3A 37 Gladewater HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 4K 55 3A 38 Jefferson HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 4O 56 4A 17 Gilmer HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1Z 57 4A 18 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3X 58 4A 19 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1T 59 4A 20 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2M 60 3A 39 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2I 61 4A 21 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2B 62 3A 40 Big Sandy HS - 2A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2H 63 3A 41 Chisum HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1L 64 3A 42 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3O 65 3A 43 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1Y 66 3A 44 Chisum HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1O 67 4A 22 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2V 68 3A 45 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3A DNA 3A Union Hill HS - 1A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2U DNA 3A Pewitt HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1W DNA 3A Winnsboro HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1U DNA 3A Harmony HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1A DNA 3A Harmony HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3M DNA 3A Waskom HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3F DNA 4A Pittsburg HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2Q DNA 3A Redwater HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2K DNA 3A Hooks HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2Z DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2J DNA 3A New Diana HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2D DNA 3A New Boston HS - 3A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 4M DNA 4A Kilgore HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 1F DNA 4A Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 3T DNA 4A Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Cornet/Trumpet (Z1) - 2Y DNA 3A New Boston HS - 3A
F Horn - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
F Horn (Z1) - 2C 1 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 2N 2 3A 1 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 2 Winnsboro HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1J 3 3A 2 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 3 Elysian Fields HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 3D 4 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 4 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 2G 5 3A 3 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 5 Queen City HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 3E 6 3A 4 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 6 Clarksville HS - 2A
F Horn (Z1) - 1M 7 3A 5 Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Mineola HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 2O 8 3A 6 Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Mineola HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1S 9 3A 7 Region 4 Symphonic Band 3 Union Grove HS - 2A
F Horn (Z1) - 2I 10 3A 8 Region 4 Symphonic Band 4 Queen City HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1C 11 3A 9 Region 4 Symphonic Band 5 Queen City HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 2U 12 3A 10 Region 4 Symphonic Band 6 Union Grove HS - 2A
F Horn (Z1) - 1T 13 3A 11 Region 4 Symphonic Band 7 Gladewater HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1L 14 RO Region 4 Symphonic Band 8 Spring Hill HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 2K 15 4A 3 4A AREA Alternates 1 Spring Hill HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 1Y 16 RO Alternates 2 Spring Hill HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 1U 17 4A 4 4A AREA Spring Hill HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 2E 18 3A 12 Atlanta HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1R 19 3A 13 Queen City HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 2V 20 3A 14 White Oak HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1X 21 3A 15 Union Grove HS - 2A
F Horn (Z1) - 1N 22 4A 5 Spring Hill HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 3C 23 4A 6 Gilmer HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 3A 24 3A 16 Jefferson HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 3B 25 3A 17 Gladewater HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 2S 26 3A 18 Queen City HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1Z 27 3A 19 Winnsboro HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1Q 28 3A 20 Chisum HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 2R 29 3A 21 White Oak HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 2L 30 3A 22 New Diana HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 2H 31 4A 7 Pittsburg HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 2X 32 3A 23 Redwater HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1F 33 4A 8 Spring Hill HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 2Y 34 3A 24 White Oak HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1E 35 4A 9 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 2M 36 3A 25 White Oak HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 2D 37 3A 26 Union Grove HS - 2A
F Horn (Z1) - 1G 38 3A 27 Dekalb HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 2P 39 4A 10 Pittsburg HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 1V 40 4A 11 Spring Hill HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 2Q 41 3A 28 Mount Vernon HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 2W DNA 3A Winnsboro HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1K DNA 3A Queen City HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1I DNA 3A Redwater HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1W DNA 3A Sabine HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 2Z DNA 3A Sabine HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 2T DNA 3A Atlanta HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 2J DNA 4A Spring Hill HS - 4A
F Horn (Z1) - 2A DNA 3A New Diana HS - 3A
F Horn (Z1) - 1A DNA 4A Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3G 1 3A 1 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Mineola HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2L 2 3A 2 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 2 Gladewater HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1T 3 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 3 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3L 4 AJ Region 4 Wind Ensemble 4 Mount Vernon HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1Q 5 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 5 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1B 6 3A 3 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 6 Redwater HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2I 7 3A 4 3A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 New Boston HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2X 8 4A 3 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1F 9 3A 5 Region 4 Symphonic Band 3 Redwater HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3A 10 3A 6 Region 4 Symphonic Band 4 New Boston HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3D 11 3A 7 Region 4 Symphonic Band 5 Union Grove HS - 2A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1K 12 3A 8 Region 4 Symphonic Band 6 Union Grove HS - 2A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2Y 13 3A 9 Region 4 Symphonic Band 7 Hooks HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3I 14 4A 4 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 8 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1Y 15 3A 10 Region 4 Symphonic Band 9 Hawkins HS - 2A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2T 16 3A 11 Region 4 Symphonic Band 10 Gladewater HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1N 17 3A 12 Alternates 1 Mineola HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2M 18 3A 13 Alternates 2 Hooks HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3K 19 3A 14 Alternates 3 White Oak HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1I 20 3A 15 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2K 21 3A 16 New Boston HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2V 22 3A 17 Hooks HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1W 23 3A 18 Jefferson HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1C 24 3A 19 Gladewater HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2Z 25 3A 20 Atlanta HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2H 26 3A 21 Union Hill HS - 1A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2G 27 4A 5 4A AREA Spring Hill HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2P 28 3A 22 Queen City HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1D 29 4A 6 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3E 30 3A 23 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2R 31 4A 7 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2J 32 3A 24 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1X 33 3A 25 New Boston HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2W 34 3A 26 Union Grove HS - 2A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1V 35 3A 27 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2E 36 3A 28 Hughes Springs HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3C 37 3A 29 White Oak HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3M 38 3A 30 White Oak HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2N 39 4A 8 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1J DNA 3A Pewitt HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1O DNA 3A Winnsboro HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1P DNA 3A Gladewater HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3O DNA 4A Pittsburg HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2O DNA 4A Pittsburg HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1S DNA 4A Pittsburg HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3J DNA 3A Hughes Springs HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3H DNA 3A Hooks HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3F DNA 3A Linden-Kildare HS - 2A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1E DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2U DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1H DNA 3A Quitman HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2F DNA 4A Spring Hill HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 1R DNA 3A New Diana HS - 3A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 2A DNA 4A Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Tenor Trombone (Z1) - 3B DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Bass Trombone - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Bass Trombone (Z1) - 1F 1 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Gilmer HS - 4A
Bass Trombone (Z1) - 1E 2 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Bass Trombone (Z1) - 1A 3 4A 3 Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Harmony HS - 3A
Bass Trombone (Z1) - 1C 4 4A 4 Alternates 1 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Euphonium - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Euphonium (Z1) - 2L 1 3A 1 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Queen City HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 3F 2 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 2 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2X 3 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 3 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1V 4 3A 2 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 4 Queen City HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1X 5 3A 3 3A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Gladewater HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1Y 6 3A 4 Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 New Diana HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1I 7 4A 3 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 3 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2A 8 3A 5 Region 4 Symphonic Band 4 Hawkins HS - 2A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1Q 9 4A 4 Region 4 Symphonic Band 5 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Euphonium (Z1) - 3E 10 3A 6 Region 4 Symphonic Band 6 White Oak HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 3C 11 3A 7 Region 4 Symphonic Band 7 Mineola HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 3A 12 3A 8 Region 4 Symphonic Band 8 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2Q 13 4A 5 Alternates 1 Clarksville HS - 2A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2R 14 3A 9 Alternates 2 Harmony HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1P 15 4A 6 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1B 16 3A 10 Redwater HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1F 17 3A 11 New Boston HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 3B 18 4A 7 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1H 19 3A 12 Union Grove HS - 2A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2S 20 3A 13 Elysian Fields HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2C 21 3A 14 Dekalb HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1Z 22 3A 15 Hawkins HS - 2A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1U 23 3A 16 Atlanta HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2P 24 3A 17 Union Grove HS - 2A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1D 25 3A 18 Chisum HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1R 26 4A 8 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2H 27 3A 19 Gladewater HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2B 28 3A 20 Linden-Kildare HS - 2A
Euphonium (Z1) - 3D 29 3A 21 Atlanta HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2T 30 3A 22 White Oak HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1J 31 3A 23 Jefferson HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1S 32 3A 24 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2Z 33 3A 25 White Oak HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1T 34 3A 26 Hughes Springs HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1A 35 3A 27 Queen City HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2J 36 3A 28 Mount Vernon HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2D 37 3A 29 Jefferson HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1G 38 3A 30 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2I DNA 3A Pewitt HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2Y DNA 3A Winnsboro HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1W DNA 3A Redwater HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1L DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2O DNA 3A Quitman HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2F DNA 4A Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1N DNA 4A Spring Hill HS - 4A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1O DNA 4A Kilgore HS - 4A
Euphonium (Z1) - 1C DNA 3A New Diana HS - 3A
Euphonium (Z1) - 2W DNA 3A White Oak HS - 3A
Tuba - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Tuba (Z1) - 2I 1 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Liberty-Eylau HS - 4A
Tuba (Z1) - 2F 2 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 2 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Tuba (Z1) - 1A 3 4A 3 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 3 Gilmer HS - 4A
Tuba (Z1) - 1B 4 3A 1 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 4 New Diana HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2Q 5 4A 4 4A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Tuba (Z1) - 1L 6 3A 2 3A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Prairiland HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1O 7 4A 5 Region 4 Symphonic Band 3 Mineola HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2V 8 4A 6 Region 4 Symphonic Band 4 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Tuba (Z1) - 2J 9 3A 3 3A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 5 Harmony HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2L 10 3A 4 3A AREA Region 4 Symphonic Band 6 Union Grove HS - 2A
Tuba (Z1) - 2K 11 3A 5 Region 4 Symphonic Band 7 White Oak HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1Z 12 3A 6 Region 4 Symphonic Band 8 Gladewater HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1V 13 3A 7 Alternates 1 Gladewater HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2H 14 4A 7 Alternates 2 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Tuba (Z1) - 1E 15 4A 8 Gilmer HS - 4A
Tuba (Z1) - 2M 16 3A 8 Mount Vernon HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1G 17 3A 9 Hooks HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2O 18 3A 10 Elysian Fields HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1P 19 4A 9 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Tuba (Z1) - 2R 20 3A 11 White Oak HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2S 21 3A 12 Redwater HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1J 22 3A 13 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2U 23 3A 14 Queen City HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2A 24 3A 15 White Oak HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1Y 25 3A 16 Redwater HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2W 26 3A 17 Gladewater HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1C 27 4A 10 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Tuba (Z1) - 2D 28 3A 18 Mineola HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1U 29 3A 19 Elysian Fields HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1N 30 3A 20 Gladewater HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1H 31 3A 21 Hooks HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1I 32 4A 11 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Tuba (Z1) - 1S 33 3A 22 Harmony HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2E 34 3A 23 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1K 35 3A 24 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1W 36 3A 25 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2N 37 3A 26 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1X 38 3A 27 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2X DNA 3A Sabine HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2C DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Tuba (Z1) - 2P DNA 4A Gilmer HS - 4A
Tuba (Z1) - 1R DNA 4A Kilgore HS - 4A
Tuba (Z1) - 2G DNA 3A Jefferson HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 2T DNA 3A Jefferson HS - 3A
Tuba (Z1) - 1T DNA 3A White Oak HS - 3A
Percussion - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
Percussion (Z1) - 3M 1 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 3R 2 3A 1 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 2 Redwater HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1K 3 3A 2 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 3 Queen City HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1H 4 3A 3 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 4 Queen City HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2D 5 4A 2 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 5 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 2A 6 4A 3 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 6 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 2Q 7 3A 4 3A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 7 Atlanta HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2J 8 4A 4 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 8 Atlanta HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3C 9 3A 5 Region 4 Symphonic Band 1 Redwater HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2L 10 3A 6 Region 4 Symphonic Band 2 Hooks HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3B 11 4A 5 Region 4 Symphonic Band 3 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 4K 12 4A 6 Region 4 Symphonic Band 4 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 2Y 13 4A 7 Region 4 Symphonic Band 5 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 4H 14 3A 7 Region 4 Symphonic Band 6 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3J 15 3A 8 Region 4 Symphonic Band 7 Clarksville HS - 2A
Percussion (Z1) - 1S 16 4A 8 Region 4 Symphonic Band 8 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 2V 17 3A 9 Region 4 Symphonic Band 9 Atlanta HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3H 18 3A 10 Region 4 Symphonic Band 10 New Diana HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3F 19 3A 11 Alternates 1 Atlanta HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2I 20 3A 12 Alternates 2 Queen City HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1A 21 4A 9 Alternates 3 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 4B 22 4A 10 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 4F 23 3A 13 Winnsboro HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3A 24 3A 14 Atlanta HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3D 25 3A 15 Mineola HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1B 26 3A 16 Quitman HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1D 27 4A 11 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 3G 28 3A 17 Hooks HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1X 29 3A 18 Cooper HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1N 30 3A 19 Atlanta HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3Y 31 3A 20 Mineola HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3Z 32 4A 12 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 3W 33 3A 21 Queen City HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3P 34 4A 13 Gilmer HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 4L 35 3A 22 Mineola HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1E 36 3A 23 Atlanta HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3V 37 4A 14 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 3T 38 3A 24 Chisum HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1Y 39 3A 25 Mineola HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3U 40 3A 26 Mineola HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2W 41 3A 27 Union Grove HS - 2A
Percussion (Z1) - 1V 42 3A 28 Mineola HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2B 43 4A 15 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 3I 44 4A 16 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 4D 45 4A 17 Spring Hill HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 1F 46 3A 29 Redwater HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2M 47 3A 30 Mount Vernon HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3X 48 3A 31 Atlanta HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 4G 49 3A 32 White Oak HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1U 50 4A 18 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 2P 51 3A 33 Elysian Fields HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 4C 52 3A 34 Mount Vernon HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 4A 53 3A 35 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1J 54 4A 19 Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 2U 55 3A 36 Atlanta HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3Q 56 4A 20 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 4M 57 3A 37 White Oak HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3E 58 3A 38 Sabine HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2N 59 4A 21 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 1R 60 3A 39 New Boston HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3L 61 4A 22 Pittsburg HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 1W 62 3A 40 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 4I 63 3A 41 Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2F 64 3A 42 Sabine HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2K DNA 3A Pewitt HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1T DNA 3A Pewitt HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1G DNA 3A Roxton HS - 1A
Percussion (Z1) - 1I DNA 3A Winnsboro HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1M DNA 3A Winnsboro HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2G DNA 3A Winnsboro HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3N DNA 3A Queen City HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2O DNA 3A Queen City HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3K DNA 3A Hooks HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1O DNA 3A Hooks HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1Z DNA 3A Linden-Kildare HS - 2A
Percussion (Z1) - 2X DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 2S DNA 4A Pleasant Grove HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 4J DNA 4A Gilmer HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 3S DNA 4A Gilmer HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 2H DNA 3A Atlanta HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1C DNA 3A Quitman HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2E DNA 3A Quitman HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 4N DNA 4A Spring Hill HS - 4A
Percussion (Z1) - 2R DNA 3A Mineola HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 1L DNA 3A Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 2Z DNA 3A Alba-Golden HS - 3A
Percussion (Z1) - 3O DNA 3A Jefferson HS - 3A
String Bass - Zone 1
Section - Audition ID Rank Track Class Track Rank Advance Organization Chair School - Class
String Bass (Z1) - 1C 1 4A 1 4A AREA Region 4 Wind Ensemble 1 Kilgore HS - 4A
String Bass (Z1) - 1E DNA 4A Kilgore HS - 4A
String Bass (Z1) - 1B DNA 4A Kilgore HS - 4A